Расписание занятий группы 04140с

Обновлено 20 октября, 16:52. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

21 октября, суббота

9:40Техн-гии ФС деятЛК0421Покацкий А.Г.
11:20Техн-гии ФС деятЛК0421Покацкий А.Г.
13:00Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛБ0133Цинкер В.М.
14:40Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛБ0133Цинкер В.М.
16:20Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛБ0133Цинкер В.М.
18:00Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛБ0133Цинкер В.М.

23 октября, понедельник

8:00Леч.ФК и массажПР0133Дугарова Д.В.
11:20Частн.мет.сп.тр.ПР1сз2Павлов А.Е.
13:00Инф.техн.в ФКиСЛК2402Доржиева О.С.
14:40Инф.техн.в ФКиСЛК2402Доржиева О.С.
16:20Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛК0235Цинкер В.М.
18:00Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛК0235Цинкер В.М.
19:40Техн-гии ФС деятПР0144Покацкий А.Г.

24 октября, вторник

8:00Спорт.сооруженияПР0235Суворова Н.Н.
9:40ПСМПР1сз2Павлов А.Е.
13:00Инф.техн.в ФКиСЛБ0136Доржиева О.С.
14:40Инф.техн.в ФКиСЛБ0136Доржиева О.С.
16:20Техн-гии ФС деятЛК0144Покацкий А.Г.
18:00Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛБ0133Цинкер В.М.
19:40Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛБ0133Цинкер В.М.

25 октября, среда

9:40Спорт.сооруженияПР0109Суворова Н.Н.
11:20Леч.ФК и массажПР0133Дугарова Д.В.
13:00Инф.техн.в ФКиСЛБ0136Доржиева О.С.
14:40Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛК0421Цинкер В.М.
18:00Техн-гии ФС деятПР0144Покацкий А.Г.
19:40Частн.мет.сп.тр.ЗЧ1сз2Павлов А.Е.

26 октября, четверг

8:00Леч.ФК и массажПР0133Дугарова Д.В.
11:20КонсультацияЭК0144Цинкер В.М.
13:00Инф.техн.в ФКиСЛБ0136Доржиева О.С.
14:40Инф.техн.в ФКиСЛБ0109Доржиева О.С.
16:20ВоспСпМасРабШкУчПР0144Филимонова Н.Г.
18:00ВоспСпМасРабШкУчПР0144Филимонова Н.Г.
19:40Техн-гии ФС деятПР0144Покацкий А.Г.

27 октября, пятница

8:00Спорт.сооруженияЗЧ0144Суворова Н.Н.
9:40Инф.техн.в ФКиСЛБ0136Доржиева О.С.
11:20Инф.техн.в ФКиСЛБ0136Доржиева О.С.
13:00Инф.техн.в ФКиСЛБ0136Доржиева О.С.
14:40КонсультацияЭК0421Дугарова Д.В.
16:20КонсультацияЭК0144Филимонова Н.Г.

28 октября, суббота

8:00Техн-гии ФС деятПР0144Покацкий А.Г.
9:40Техн-гии ФС деятЛК0421Покацкий А.Г.
11:20Техн-гии ФС деятЛК0421Покацкий А.Г.
13:00Спорт.медицинаЛБ0133Дугарова Д.В.
14:40Спорт.медицинаЛБ0133Дугарова Д.В.
16:20Спорт.медицинаЛБ0133Дугарова Д.В.
18:00Спорт.медицинаЛБ0133Дугарова Д.В.

30 октября, понедельник

9:40ВоспСпМасРабШкУчЭК0229Филимонова Н.Г.
11:20ВоспСпМасРабШкУчЭК0229Филимонова Н.Г.
13:00Спорт.медицинаЛБ0136Дугарова Д.В.
14:40КонсультацияЭК0144Доржиева О.С.
16:20Спорт.медицинаЛБ0133Дугарова Д.В.
КонсультацияЭК0144Цинкер В.М.
18:00Спорт.медицинаЛБ0133Дугарова Д.В.
19:40Спорт.медицинаЛБ0133Дугарова Д.В.

31 октября, вторник

8:00Техн-гии ФС деятПР0144Покацкий А.Г.
9:40КонсультацияЭК0229Покацкий А.Г.
13:00Инф.техн.в ФКиСЭК0230Доржиева О.С.
14:40Инф.техн.в ФКиСЭК0230Доржиева О.С.
18:00Студ.науч-сп.общЗЧ0144Гаськов А.В.
19:40Студ.науч-сп.общЗЧ0144Гаськов А.В.

1 ноября, среда

13:00Леч.ФК и массажЭК0133Дугарова Д.В.
14:40Леч.ФК и массажЭК0133Дугарова Д.В.
16:20Леч.ФК и массажЭК0133Дугарова Д.В.
18:00КонсультацияЭК0133Дугарова Д.В.

2 ноября, четверг

13:00Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЭК0133Цинкер В.М.
14:40Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЭК0133Цинкер В.М.
16:20Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЭК0133Цинкер В.М.
18:00ПСМЗЧ1сз2Павлов А.Е.
19:40ПСМЗЧ1сз2Павлов А.Е.

3 ноября, пятница

11:20Спорт.медицинаЭК0222Дугарова Д.В.
13:00Спорт.медицинаЭК0222Дугарова Д.В.
14:40Спорт.медицинаЭК0222Дугарова Д.В.
16:20Техн-гии ФС деятЭК0144Покацкий А.Г.
18:00Техн-гии ФС деятЭК0144Покацкий А.Г.
19:40Техн-гии ФС деятЭК0144Покацкий А.Г.

Приложение для Android: