Расписание занятий группы 04130з

Обновлено 20 октября, 16:52. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

21 октября, суббота

9:40Техн-гии ФС деятЛК0421Покацкий А.Г.
11:20Техн-гии ФС деятЛК0421Покацкий А.Г.
13:00Техн-гии ФС деятПР0144Покацкий А.Г.
14:40Техн-гии ФС деятПР0144Покацкий А.Г.
16:20Стрельба из лукаПРДс2Гомбожапова C.Д.
18:00Стрельба из лукаПРДс2Гомбожапова C.Д.

23 октября, понедельник

11:20Леч.ФК и массажПР0133Дугарова Д.В.
13:00Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛБ0133Цинкер В.М.
14:40Спорт.сооруженияПР0331Суворова Н.Н.
16:20Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛК0235Цинкер В.М.
18:00Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛК0235Цинкер В.М.

24 октября, вторник

11:20Леч.ФК и массажПР0133Дугарова Д.В.
13:00Леч.ФК и массажПР0133Дугарова Д.В.
14:40Спорт.сооруженияПР0109Суворова Н.Н.
16:20Техн-гии ФС деятЛК0144Покацкий А.Г.
18:00Техн-гии ФС деятПР0144Покацкий А.Г.

25 октября, среда

13:00Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛБ0133Цинкер В.М.
14:40Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛК0421Цинкер В.М.
16:20Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛБ0133Цинкер В.М.
18:00ВоспСпМасРабШкУчПР0109Филимонова Н.Г.
19:40ВоспСпМасРабШкУчПР0109Филимонова Н.Г.

26 октября, четверг

13:00Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛБ0133Цинкер В.М.
14:40Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛБ0133Цинкер В.М.
16:20Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛБ0133Цинкер В.М.
18:00Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛБ0133Цинкер В.М.

27 октября, пятница

13:00Леч.ФК и массажПР0421Дугарова Д.В.
14:40КонсультацияЭК0421Дугарова Д.В.
16:20КонсультацияЭК0144Филимонова Н.Г.
18:00ВоспСпМасРабШкУчПР0144Филимонова Н.Г.
19:40ВоспСпМасРабШкУчПР0144Филимонова Н.Г.

28 октября, суббота

9:40Техн-гии ФС деятЛК0421Покацкий А.Г.
11:20Техн-гии ФС деятЛК0421Покацкий А.Г.
13:00Техн-гии ФС деятПР0144Покацкий А.Г.
14:40Техн-гии ФС деятПР0144Покацкий А.Г.
16:20Стрельба из лукаЗЧДс2Гомбожапова C.Д.
18:00Стрельба из лукаЗЧДс2Гомбожапова C.Д.

30 октября, понедельник

8:00ВоспСпМасРабШкУчЭК0229Филимонова Н.Г.
9:40ВоспСпМасРабШкУчЭК0229Филимонова Н.Г.
11:20Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛБ0133Цинкер В.М.
13:00Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛБ0133Цинкер В.М.
14:40Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЛБ0133Цинкер В.М.
16:20КонсультацияЭК0144Цинкер В.М.

31 октября, вторник

13:00Леч.ФК и массажЭК0133Дугарова Д.В.
14:40Леч.ФК и массажЭК0133Дугарова Д.В.
16:20Леч.ФК и массажЭК0133Дугарова Д.В.

1 ноября, среда

14:40Спорт.сооруженияЗЧ0144Суворова Н.Н.
16:20Спорт.сооруженияЗЧ0144Суворова Н.Н.
18:00КонсультацияЭК0144Покацкий А.Г.

2 ноября, четверг

16:20Техн-гии ФС деятЭК0144Покацкий А.Г.
18:00Техн-гии ФС деятЭК0144Покацкий А.Г.
19:40Техн-гии ФС деятЭК0144Покацкий А.Г.

3 ноября, пятница

13:00Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЭК0133Цинкер В.М.
14:40Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЭК0133Цинкер В.М.
16:20Фзлг.осн.сп.тренЭК0133Цинкер В.М.

Приложение для Android: