Расписание занятий группы 01271

Обновлено 7 декабря, 21:50. Возможны изменения.
Дневное отделение Сессия

1 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Геохим.ландшафт.ПР0424Валова Е.Э.
11:20Ландш. планир.ПР0424Болхосоева Е.Б.
13:00Иностранный языкПР0412Очиржапова Д.Ц.

Вторник

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКожевникова В.Ю.
9:40 
11:20Философия.ПР0308Соколова С.С.
13:00Рекр.ресурсовед.ЛК0422Болхосоева Е.Б.
14:40Геоинф.системыЛК0417Габеева Д.А.

Среда

13:00ФилософияЛК0230Багаева К.А.
14:40Ос.науч,дел.речиПР0407Хандархаева И.Ю.

Четверг

9:40Педагогика.ПР1211Дикая Ю.В
11:20Иностранный языкПР0302Очиржапова Д.Ц.
13:00Физ.гео,ланд.РосЛК0404Григорьева М.А.

Пятница

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКожевникова В.Ю.
9:40 
11:20ПалеогеографияЛК0307Валова Е.Э.
13:00ЛандшафтоведениеЛК0307Валова Е.Э.

Суббота

9:40КартографияЛК0333Гладинов А.Н.
11:20ТопографияПР0333Гладинов А.Н.

2 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

9:40Ландш. планир.ЛК0403Болхосоева Е.Б.
11:20Рекр.ресурсовед.ПР0424Болхосоева Е.Б.
13:00Иностранный языкПР0412Очиржапова Д.Ц.

Вторник

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКожевникова В.Ю.
9:40 
11:20 
13:00ФизГеог.матер,окЛК0404Григорьева М.А.
14:40ФизГеог.матер,окПР0333Григорьева М.А.

Среда

13:00ФилософияЛК0230Багаева К.А.
14:40Геоинф.системыПР0419Габеева Д.А.

Четверг

11:20Физ.гео,ланд.РосПР0138Григорьева М.А.
13:00Геохим.ландшафт.ЛК0333Валова Е.Э.
14:40ПалеогеографияПР0424Валова Е.Э.

Пятница

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКПРСПРТКожевникова В.Ю.
9:40 
11:20ПедагогикаЛК0331Шибанова Ю.В.
13:00ЛандшафтоведениеПР0424Валова Е.Э.

Суббота

9:40ТопографияЛК0333Гладинов А.Н.
11:20КартографияПР0333Гладинов А.Н.
ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

9 января, среда

16:20КонсультацияЭК0424Гладинов А.Н.

11 января, пятница

16:20КартографияЭК0422Гладинов А.Н.
18:00КартографияЭК0422Гладинов А.Н.

12 января, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭК0333Валова Е.Э.

14 января, понедельник

8:00ЛандшафтоведениеЭК0333Валова Е.Э.
9:40ЛандшафтоведениеЭК0333Валова Е.Э.
11:20ЛандшафтоведениеЭК0333Валова Е.Э.

15 января, вторник

16:20КонсультацияЭК0424Гладинов А.Н.

17 января, четверг

16:20ТопографияЭК0424Гладинов А.Н.
18:00ТопографияЭК0424Гладинов А.Н.

18 января, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭК0424Болхосоева Е.Б.

21 января, понедельник

8:00Рекр.ресурсовед.ЭК0424Болхосоева Е.Б.
9:40Рекр.ресурсовед.ЭК0424Болхосоева Е.Б.
11:20Рекр.ресурсовед.ЭК0424Болхосоева Е.Б.

22 января, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭК0222Соколова С.С.

24 января, четверг

8:00ФилософияЭК0222Соколова С.С.
9:40ФилософияЭК0222Соколова С.С.
11:20ФилософияЭК0222Соколова С.С.

Приложение для Android: