Расписание занятий группы ПО8-11

Обновлено вчера в 18:56. Возможны изменения.

1 неделя

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

16:20ХимияПР0334Тушинова Ю.Л.
МатематикаПР0307Кибирев В.В.
МатематикаПР0320Макунина Т.А.
Русский языкПР0412Андреева С.В.
Английский языкПР2206Барьядаева Н.Р.
МатематикаПР0326Дондукова Н.Н.
ОбществознаниеПР0421Бальжинимаева ЕП

Вторник

16:20ОбществознаниеПР0332Цыремпилова Э.В.
ФизикаПР0210Балыкова В.В.
Русский языкПР2206Бохиева М.В.
МатематикаПР1208Хишектуева И-Х.Д
ИсторияПР2301Малыгина О.А.
БиологияПР0403Холбоева С.А.

Среда

16:20ИсторияПР2301Малыгина О.А.
БиологияПР0308Буянтуева Л.Б.
Русский языкПР2102Зырянова Е.В.
ЛитератураПР2201Данчинова М.Д.
ОбществознаниеПР0414Бальжиев Б.А.
ИнформатикаПР0419Тонхоноева А.А.

Четверг

16:20Английский языкПР3209Санжеева Л.Ц.
Русский языкПР0424Юрченко О.О.
ИсторияПР2301Малыгина О.А.
БиологияПР0406Холбоева С.А.
БиологияПР0403Пыжикова Е.М.

Пятница

16:20ОбществознаниеПР0414Бальжиев Б.А.
ХимияПР0334Максимов А.

Суббота

14:40ХимияПР0334Субанаков А.К.

2 неделя (текущая)

ВремяПредметТипАудиторияПреподаватель

Понедельник

16:20МатематикаПР0326Дондукова Н.Н.
МатематикаПР0307Кибирев В.В.
Русский языкПР0412Андреева С.В.
ХимияПР0334Тушинова Ю.Л.
ОбществознаниеПР0333Бальжинимаева ЕП
МатематикаПР0321Макунина Т.А.
Английский языкПР2102Барьядаева Н.Р.

Вторник

16:20ОбществознаниеПР0332Цыремпилова Э.В.
МатематикаПР1111Хишектуева И-Х.Д
ФизикаПР0210Балыкова В.В.
Русский языкПР2212Бохиева М.В.
ИсторияПР2301Малыгина О.А.
БиологияПР0403Холбоева С.А.

Среда

16:20Русский языкПР2102Зырянова Е.В.
ИнформатикаПР0419Тонхоноева А.А.
ОбществознаниеПР0414Бальжиев Б.А.
БиологияПР0308Буянтуева Л.Б.
ИсторияПР2301Малыгина О.А.
ЛитератураПР2201Данчинова М.Д.

Четверг

16:20Русский языкПР0424Юрченко О.О.
ИсторияПР2301Малыгина О.А.
Английский языкПР3209Санжеева Л.Ц.
БиологияПР0406Холбоева С.А.
БиологияПР0403Пыжикова Е.М.

Пятница

16:20ХимияПР0334Максимов А.
ОбществознаниеПР0414Бальжиев Б.А.

Суббота

14:40ХимияПР0334Субанаков А.К.

Приложение для Android: