Полная занятость аудитории 8507

Обновлено вчера в 18:56. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

17 декабря, понедельник

8:00Тур.ресурсоведенПРЗолхоев Б.В.16780
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДашиева С.Ц-Д.16484
11:20ОВЯ-пер.тип.тексПРАюшеева Н.Г.16451
13:00Литер.из.страныПРДашибалова Д.В.16271
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРХайдапова М.Б-О.16461
16:20Второй вост.языкПРАбаева А.Т.16451

18 декабря, вторник

8:00ЯРС-базов.курсПРАлексеева И.Д.16670
9:40ОВЯ-страноведен.ПРАлсаева В.Ф.16464
11:20ОВЯ-ан.худ.текстПРАюшеева Н.Г.16461
13:00Ин.яз.-спеццелиЗЧРаднаева Л.Д.08985м
14:40Литер.из.страныЛКЖанцанова М.Г.16463
16:20КонсультацияПРВетлужская Л.Л.ИнКонф

19 декабря, среда

8:00Ин.яз.2ПРСамбуева О.В.16770
9:40Свободна
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДашеева В.В.16780
13:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДашиева С.Ц-Д.16484
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРХайдапова М.Б-О.16461

20 декабря, четверг

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРМункуева Н.С.16482
9:40ОВЯ-страноведен.ПРАлсаева В.Ф.16360
11:20ЯРС-базов.курсПРАлексеева И.Д.16670
13:00ОВЯ-аудированиеПРМукаи Х.16473
14:40Свободна
16:20КонсультацияПРВетлужская Л.Л.ИнКонф

21 декабря, пятница

9:40Ин.яз.2ПРСамбуева О.В.16770
11:20ОВЯ-страноведен.ПРАлсаева В.Ф.16461
13:00Теор,практ.перевПРДамдинова Б-Х.В.16461
14:40История БурятииПРШойдонова А.М.16780

24 декабря, понедельник

8:00Тур.ресурсоведенЛКЗолхоев Б.В.16780
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДашиева С.Ц-Д.16484
11:20ОВЯ-пер.тип.тексПРАюшеева Н.Г.16451
13:00Литер.из.страныЛКТугулова О.Д.ВИ - 3к
14:40Литер.из.страныПРТугулова О.Д.16461
16:20Второй вост.языкПРАбаева А.Т.16451

25 декабря, вторник

8:00ЯРС-базов.курсПРАлексеева И.Д.16670
9:40ОВЯ-страноведен.ПРАлсаева В.Ф.16464
11:20ОВЯ-ан.худ.текстПРАюшеева Н.Г.16461
13:00Свободна
14:40Теор.осн.вост.язЛКЦыденова Д.С.16462
16:20КонсультацияПРВетлужская Л.Л.ИнКонф

26 декабря, среда

8:00Ин.яз.2ПРСамбуева О.В.16770
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДашеева В.В.16580
11:20ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДашеева В.В.16780
13:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДашиева С.Ц-Д.16484
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРХайдапова М.Б-О.16461
16:20ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРЦыденова Д.С.16462

27 декабря, четверг

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРМункуева Н.С.16482
9:40ОВЯ-страноведен.ПРАлсаева В.Ф.16360
11:20ЯРС-базов.курсПРАлексеева И.Д.16670
13:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРМархеева Т.В.16473
14:40ОВЯ-страноведен.ПРЖанчипова Д.Б.16462
16:20КонсультацияПРВетлужская Л.Л.ИнКонф

28 декабря, пятница

8:00Экон.изуч.страныЛКШохоев Э.К.16560
9:40Ин.яз.2ПРСамбуева О.В.16770
11:20ОВЯ-страноведен.ПРАлсаева В.Ф.16461
13:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДашиева С.Ц-Д.16484
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРХайдапова М.Б-О.16461

29 декабря, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭКЛумбунова Г.О.16464

31 декабря, понедельник

8:00Тур.ресурсоведенПРЗолхоев Б.В.16780
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДашиева С.Ц-Д.16484
11:20ОВЯ-пер.тип.тексПРАюшеева Н.Г.16451
13:00Литер.из.страныПРДашибалова Д.В.16271
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРХайдапова М.Б-О.16461
16:20Второй вост.языкПРАбаева А.Т.16451

9 января, среда

8:00Второй вост.языкЭКЛумбунова Г.О.16464
9:40Второй вост.языкЭКЛумбунова Г.О.16464
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКЛумбунова Г.О.16483

10 января, четверг

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсЭКЛумбунова Г.О.16483
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсЭКЛумбунова Г.О.16483
11:20ДЯС-страноведен.ЭКЦыденова Д.С.16352
13:00ДЯС-страноведен.ЭКЦыденова Д.С.16352

11 января, пятница

8:00ОВЯ-аудированиеЭКЛю Цзытун16474
9:40ОВЯ-аудированиеЭКЛю Цзытун16474
11:20ОВЯ-аудированиеЭКЛю Цзытун16474
13:00КонсультацияЭКБотоев И.К.16453
14:40КонсультацияЭКЛю Цзытун16670

12 января, суббота

8:00ЯзРегСп-аудиров.ЭКЛю Цзытун16670
9:40ЯзРегСп-аудиров.ЭКЛю Цзытун16670
11:20Теор.осн.вост.язЭКБотоев И.К.16453
13:00Теор.осн.вост.язЭКБотоев И.К.16453
14:40КонсультацияЭКБотоев И.К.16483

14 января, понедельник

8:00Ист.филол.из.стрЭКБотоев И.К.16483
9:40Ист.филол.из.стрЭКБотоев И.К.16483
11:20Свободна
13:00КонсультацияЭКБотоев И.К.16453
14:40КонсультацияЭКДампилон Н.Б.16580

15 января, вторник

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсЭКДампилон Н.Б.16580
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсЭКДампилон Н.Б.16580
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКДампилон Н.Б.16570

16 января, среда

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсЭКДампилон Н.Б.16570
9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсЭКДампилон Н.Б.16570

17 января, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭКЖанцанова М.Г.16453

18 января, пятница

8:00ФилософияЭКБальчиндоржиеваО16670
9:40ФилософияЭКБальчиндоржиеваО16670
11:20ФилософияЭКБальчиндоржиеваО16670
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКЖанцанова М.Г.16473

19 января, суббота

8:00Литер.из.страныЭКЖанцанова М.Г.16473
9:40Литер.из.страныЭКЖанцанова М.Г.16473
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКЖанцанова М.Г.16463

21 января, понедельник

8:00Литер.из.страныЭКЖанцанова М.Г.16463
9:40Литер.из.страныЭКЖанцанова М.Г.16463

Приложение для Android: