Полная занятость аудитории 8502

Обновлено 15 декабря, 17:39. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

18 декабря, понедельник

8:00История род.лит.ЛКОшорова С.А.16160
9:40ОВЯ-аудированиеПРВан Тяньбао16471
11:20Лит.из.страны(л)ЛКДашибалова Д.В.16251
13:00Новая ист.из.стрЛКБураев Д.И.16351
14:40Теория ОВЯ .ЛКВасильева Д.Н-Д.16251

19 декабря, вторник

8:00МеждунОтнИзучРегЛКАюшиева И.Г.16253
9:40ТиМП осн.вос.яз.ЛКГунжитова Г-Х.Ц.16244
11:20Бур.литератураЛКХалхарова Л.Ц.16254
13:00ОВЯ-страноведен.ПРВасильева Д.Н-Д.16251
14:40Свободна
16:20ОВЯ-пер.тип.тексПРБотоев И.К.16443

20 декабря, среда

9:40Второй вост.языкПРЦыбикова В.В.16244
11:20Свободна
13:00Осн.соц.гос-ваЛКРодионова Д.Н.16740
14:40МтдлМетНаучнИсслЛКРогалева Г.И.ВИ - 3к

21 декабря, четверг

8:00Яз.и этнич.культЛКОшорова С.А.16160
9:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРБальжинимаева БД16251
11:20МеждунОтнИзРег .ПРАюшиева И.Г.16253
13:00Теория ОВЯ .ЛКГармаева Ю.В.16253

22 декабря, пятница

8:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРБодоева А.А.16474
9:40ОВЯ-аудированиеПРБальжинимаева БД16261
11:20Свободна
13:00ОВЯ-пер.худ.тек.ПРВасильева Д.Н-Д.16251

25 декабря, понедельник

9:40Выразит.чтениеПРОшорова С.А.16151
11:20МетОснСовЯз/знанЛКБадмаева Л.Д.16151
13:00Свободна
14:40Тех.продаж в турЛКЗолхоев Б.В.16740
16:20ТиМП осн.вос.яз.ЛКБотоев И.К.16443

26 декабря, вторник

8:00МеждунОтнИзучРегЛКАюшиева И.Г.16253
9:40ЯРС-базов.курсПРДондокова М.Ю.16660
11:20ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРБальжинимаева БД16251
13:00ОВЯ-страноведен.ПРВасильева Д.Н-Д.16251
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРДашибалов Э.Б.16352

27 декабря, среда

9:40ЯРС-разг.языкПРДампилон Н.Б.16660

28 декабря, четверг

11:20МеждунОтнИзРег .ПРАюшиева И.Г.16253
13:00Теория ОВЯ .ЛКГармаева Ю.В.16253

29 декабря, пятница

8:00Вв.в бур/ведениеПРШойнжонов Б.Б.16160
9:40Второй вост.языкПРАбаева А.Т.16461
11:20СравГраммРодстЯзПРОшоров С.Г.16151
13:00ОВЯ-пер.худ.тек.ПРВасильева Д.Н-Д.16251
14:40ОВЯ-древний языкЛКДашибалова Д.В.16251

9 января, вторник

9:40Лит.из.страны(л)ЭКЖанцанова М.Г.16463
11:20Лит.из.страны(л)ЭКЖанцанова М.Г.16463

10 января, среда

9:40Деловой ин.яз.ПРСеменова М.В.16870м
11:20Деловой ин.яз.ПРСеменова М.В.16870м
13:00Деловой ин.яз.ПРСеменова М.В.16870м
14:40КонсультацияЭКАлсаева В.Ф.16541
КонсультацияЭКАлсаева В.Ф.16341

11 января, четверг

8:00ДЯС-страноведен.ЭКАлсаева В.Ф.16541
ДЯС-страноведен.ЭКАлсаева В.Ф.16341
9:40ДЯС-страноведен.ЭКАлсаева В.Ф.16341
ДЯС-страноведен.ЭКАлсаева В.Ф.16541
11:20ДЯС-страноведен.ЭКАлсаева В.Ф.16541
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКЖанцанова М.Г.16443

12 января, пятница

8:00Нов.лит.изуч.стрЭКЖанцанова М.Г.16443
9:40Свободна
11:20Свободна
13:00Фонетика рус.яз.ПРСтепанова И.Ж.16151з
14:40Фонетика рус.яз.ПРСтепанова И.Ж.16151з

13 января, суббота

9:40СоврПрНауки иОбрЛКАктамов И.Г.16870м
11:20СоврПрНауки иОбрПРАктамов И.Г.16870м
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКЯнькова Н.А.16151

15 января, понедельник

8:00Лексикол.анг.яз.ЭКЯнькова Н.А.16151
9:40Лексикол.анг.яз.ЭКЯнькова Н.А.16151
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКБотоев И.К.16443

16 января, вторник

8:00ТиМП осн.вос.яз.ЭКБотоев И.К.16443

17 января, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭКБазарова А.Н.16541
КонсультацияЭКБазарова А.Н.16341

18 января, четверг

8:00ДЯС-разг.язык .ЭКБазарова А.Н.16541
ДЯС-разг.язык .ЭКБазарова А.Н.16341
9:40ДЯС-разг.язык .ЭКБазарова А.Н.16541
ДЯС-разг.язык .ЭКБазарова А.Н.16341
11:20ДЯС-разг.язык .ЭКБазарова А.Н.16541
ДЯС-разг.язык .ЭКБазарова А.Н.16341
13:00Мет.преп.языкаПРОшоров С.Г.16141з
14:40Мет.преп.языкаПРОшоров С.Г.16141з

19 января, пятница

8:00Возр.ан,физ,гиг.ЭКНалетова Л.А.16870
9:40Возр.ан,физ,гиг.ЭКНалетова Л.А.16870
11:20Свободна
13:00КонсультацияЭКЛумбунова Г.О.16454

20 января, суббота

8:00Второй вост.языкЭКЛумбунова Г.О.16454
9:40Второй вост.языкЭКЛумбунова Г.О.16454

Приложение для Android: