Полная занятость аудитории 4216

Обновлено вчера в 18:50. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

19 ноября, понедельник

9:40История-ооПРСанжиева Т.Е.17187
11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ПРАбашеев Р.Ю.17179
13:00Иностранный языкПРНовосельцева Н.В17470
14:40Бух.уч,налогооблПРБатуева О.Б.17470

20 ноября, вторник

8:00МатематикаПРНефедов Ю.Ю.17177
9:40Свободна
11:20Иностранный языкПРНовосельцева Н.В17178

21 ноября, среда

9:40Конст.правоПРДагангаров С.В.17167
11:20Свободна
13:00Трудовое правоПРМиронова Д.К.17167
14:40Гражданск. правоПРШалбаева С.Б-М.17167

22 ноября, четверг

8:00ПолитологияПРБуркина А.А.17179
9:40Осн.экон.теорииПРУхакшинова Е.М.КЛДЖ - 1к
11:20ПолитологияПРБуркина А.А.17177

23 ноября, пятница

8:00Русский язык-ооПРАлексеева А.А.17688
9:40Основы банк.делаПРБатуева О.Б.КЛДЖ - 1к
11:20ОргРабОрУчСоцЗащПРБадонов А.М.17168
13:00История-ооПРСанжиева Т.Е.17188

26 ноября, понедельник

9:40Безопасн.жизнед.ПРАбашеев Р.Ю.17179
11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ПРАбашеев Р.Ю.17178
13:00Иностранный языкПРНовосельцева Н.В17470

27 ноября, вторник

9:40Математика-ооПРГабеева Л.Н.17D89
11:20Орг.кредитн.раб.ПРБатуева О.Б.17270

28 ноября, среда

8:00Док.обесп.управ.ЛБДармаева Я.Б.17177
9:40Конст.правоПРДагангаров С.В.17167
11:20Свободна
13:00Трудовое правоПРМиронова Д.К.17167

29 ноября, четверг

13:00Граждан.процессПРШалбаева С.Б-М.17172
14:40Трудовое правоПРМиронова Д.К.17172

30 ноября, пятница

8:00История БурятииПРСанданов Ю.Б.17179
9:40Основы банк.делаЛКБатуева О.Б.КЛДЖ - 1к
11:20Уголовное правоПРСверкунов С.П.17168
13:00Теория гос.и пр.ПРАмагыров А.В.17C81

3 декабря, понедельник

9:40История-ооПРСанжиева Т.Е.17187
11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ПРАбашеев Р.Ю.17179
13:00Иностранный языкПРНовосельцева Н.В17470
14:40Бух.уч,налогооблПРБатуева О.Б.17470

4 декабря, вторник

8:00МатематикаПРНефедов Ю.Ю.17177
9:40Свободна
11:20Иностранный языкПРНовосельцева Н.В17178

5 декабря, среда

9:40Конст.правоПРДагангаров С.В.17167
11:20Свободна
13:00Трудовое правоПРМиронова Д.К.17167
14:40Гражданск. правоПРШалбаева С.Б-М.17167

6 декабря, четверг

8:00ПолитологияПРБуркина А.А.17179
9:40Осн.экон.теорииПРУхакшинова Е.М.КЛДЖ - 1к
11:20ПолитологияПРБуркина А.А.17177

7 декабря, пятница

8:00Русский язык-ооПРАлексеева А.А.17688
9:40Основы банк.делаПРБатуева О.Б.КЛДЖ - 1к
11:20ОргРабОрУчСоцЗащПРБадонов А.М.17168
13:00КонсультацияБадонов А.М.17160з
История-ооПРСанжиева Т.Е.17188
14:40ОргРабОрУчСоцЗащЭКБадонов А.М.17160з

10 декабря, понедельник

9:40Безопасн.жизнед.ПРАбашеев Р.Ю.17179
11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ПРАбашеев Р.Ю.17178
13:00Иностранный языкПРНовосельцева Н.В17470
14:40История БурятииЛКСанданов Ю.Б.17170з
16:20История БурятииЛКСанданов Ю.Б.17170з

11 декабря, вторник

9:40Математика-ооПРГабеева Л.Н.17D89
11:20Орг.кредитн.раб.ПРБатуева О.Б.17270
13:00ПравоСоцОбеспеч.ЛКИхисонова В.В.17170з
14:40ПравоСоцОбеспеч.ПРИхисонова В.В.17170з
16:20Экон.организацииЗЧДармаева Я.Б.17170з

12 декабря, среда

8:00Док.обесп.управ.ЛБДармаева Я.Б.17177
9:40Конст.правоПРДагангаров С.В.17167
11:20Свободна
13:00Трудовое правоПРМиронова Д.К.17167
14:40Иностранный языкПРНовосельцева Н.В17180з
16:20Иностранный языкПРНовосельцева Н.В17180з

13 декабря, четверг

9:40Теория гос.и пр.ЭКБальжиев Б.А.17170з
11:20Свободна
13:00Граждан.процессПРШалбаева С.Б-М.17172
14:40Трудовое правоПРМиронова Д.К.17172

14 декабря, пятница

8:00История БурятииПРСанданов Ю.Б.17179
9:40Основы банк.делаЛКБатуева О.Б.КЛДЖ - 1к
11:20Уголовное правоПРСверкунов С.П.17168
13:00Теория гос.и пр.ПРАмагыров А.В.17C81

15 декабря, суббота

13:00История БурятииПРСанданов Ю.Б.17170з
14:40История БурятииПРСанданов Ю.Б.17170з

17 декабря, понедельник

9:40История-ооПРСанжиева Т.Е.17187
11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ПРАбашеев Р.Ю.17179
13:00Иностранный языкПРНовосельцева Н.В17470
14:40Бух.уч,налогооблПРБатуева О.Б.17470

18 декабря, вторник

8:00МатематикаПРНефедов Ю.Ю.17177
9:40Свободна
11:20Иностранный языкПРНовосельцева Н.В17178
13:00Конст.правоПРДагангаров С.В.17160з
14:40Конст.правоПРДагангаров С.В.17160з

19 декабря, среда

9:40Конст.правоПРДагангаров С.В.17167
11:20Свободна
13:00Трудовое правоПРМиронова Д.К.17167
14:40Гражданск. правоПРШалбаева С.Б-М.17167

20 декабря, четверг

8:00ПолитологияПРБуркина А.А.17179
9:40Осн.экон.теорииПРУхакшинова Е.М.КЛДЖ - 1к
11:20ПолитологияПРБуркина А.А.17177
13:00Семейное правоЗЧМиронова Д.К.17160з

21 декабря, пятница

8:00Русский язык-ооПРАлексеева А.А.17688
9:40Основы банк.делаПРБатуева О.Б.КЛДЖ - 1к
11:20ОргРабОрУчСоцЗащПРБадонов А.М.17168
13:00КонсультацияДагангаров С.В.17160з
История-ооПРСанжиева Т.Е.17188
14:40Конст.правоЭКДагангаров С.В.17160з
16:20Иностранный языкЗЧНовосельцева Н.В17180з

24 декабря, понедельник

11:20ОргРабОрУчСоцЗащЭКБадонов А.М.17168
13:00ОргРабОрУчСоцЗащЭКБадонов А.М.17168
14:40КонсультацияЭКБадонов А.М.17167

25 декабря, вторник

9:40Математика-ооПРГабеева Л.Н.17D89
11:20ОргРабОрУчСоцЗащЭКБадонов А.М.17167
13:00ОргРабОрУчСоцЗащЭКБадонов А.М.17167
14:40ОргРабОрУчСоцЗащЭКБадонов А.М.17167
16:20КонсультацияЭКБадонов А.М.17169

26 декабря, среда

11:20ОргРабОрУчСоцЗащЭКБадонов А.М.17169
13:00ОргРабОрУчСоцЗащЭКБадонов А.М.17169
14:40КонсультацияЭКБадонов А.М.17172

27 декабря, четверг

11:20ОргРабОрУчСоцЗащЭКБадонов А.М.17172
13:00ОргРабОрУчСоцЗащЭКБадонов А.М.17172
14:40КонсультацияЭКБадонов А.М.17171

28 декабря, пятница

8:00Основы банк.делаЭКБатуева О.Б.17280
9:40Основы банк.делаЭКБатуева О.Б.17280
11:20ОргРабОрУчСоцЗащЭКБадонов А.М.17171
13:00ОргРабОрУчСоцЗащЭКБадонов А.М.17171
14:40ОргРабОрУчСоцЗащЭКБадонов А.М.17171

31 декабря, понедельник

9:40История-ооПРСанжиева Т.Е.17187

4 января, пятница

8:00Русский язык-ооПРАлексеева А.А.17688
9:40Свободна
11:20Свободна
13:00История-ооПРСанжиева Т.Е.17188

8 января, вторник

9:40Математика-ооПРГабеева Л.Н.17D89

14 января, понедельник

9:40История-ооПРСанжиева Т.Е.17187

18 января, пятница

8:00Русский язык-ооПРАлексеева А.А.17688
9:40Свободна
11:20Свободна
13:00История-ооПРСанжиева Т.Е.17188

Приложение для Android: