Полная занятость аудитории 2403

Обновлено 27 марта, 18:07. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

30 марта, понедельник

9:40КультурологияЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.18580
11:20Свободна
13:00История БурятииЛКУбеева О.А.11190з11490з11592з

31 марта, вторник

8:00Рус.яз,культ.речПРХандархаева И.Ю.17389
9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.16790
11:20ПравоведениеЛКБороноев П.Г.18580

1 апреля, среда

9:40Мет.ред.журн.текЛКСибиданов Б.Б.18561
11:20Иностранный языкПРБудажапова С.В.16580
13:00Русс.литератураПРБерезкина Е.П.18СНУ
14:40Свободна
16:20История БурятииЗЧУбеева О.А.11190з11490з11592з

2 апреля, четверг

8:00Теория коммуник.ЛКДобрынина М.И.08560
9:40Теория коммуник.ПРДобрынина М.И.08560
11:20Иностранный языкПРБудажапова С.В.16580
13:00Физ.культ.и сп.ЛКГомбожапова Х-ЦД08170з
14:40ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРШагланова Е.А.11190з11490з11592з

3 апреля, пятница

8:00Канонич.правоПРВасильева С.В.08660
9:40Ист.Древлеправ.ЛКВасильева С.В.08660
11:20МастПублВыступл.ПРХандархаева И.Ю.18561
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речПРХандархаева И.Ю.КЛДЖ - 2к

6 апреля, понедельник

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРАбаева А.Т.16482
11:20Свободна
13:00Английский языкПРМатвеева Д.Г.АСПРН1
14:40Английский языкПРМатвеева Д.Г.АСПРН1

7 апреля, вторник

9:40Соц.антропологияПРМитупов К.Б.08160
11:20Возр.и пед.псхлЛКМонсонова А.Р.18170
13:00Ист.обр,пед.мыслЛКЮн-Хай С.А.ИФМК - 2к
14:40ИнЯз.в проф.деятПРШагланова Е.А.11190з11490з11592з
16:20КонсультацияШагланова Е.А.11190з11490з11592з

8 апреля, среда

8:00Н/н.ист.Азии,АфрЛКХанхараев В.С.08170
9:40Н/н.ист.Азии,АфрПРХанхараев В.С.08170
11:20Иностранный языкПРБудажапова С.В.16580
13:00Русс.литератураПРБерезкина Е.П.18СНУ
14:40ТеорФункцГрамматПРЕгодурова В.М.18185м

9 апреля, четверг

9:40Теория коммуник.ПРДобрынина М.И.08560
11:20ОснСоцПрогПроектЛКБадмацыренов Т.Б08560
13:00Свободна
14:40Типолог.респ.СМИЛКСибиданов Б.Б.18560з
16:20Типолог.респ.СМИЗЧСибиданов Б.Б.18560з

10 апреля, пятница

9:40Р/яз,кул.речи..ПРХандархаева И.Ю.ВИ - 1к
11:20Интернет-журнал.ЛКЦыбикдоржиев Д.В18561
13:00Совр.заруб.лит.ПРЖорникова М.Н.18160з

13 апреля, понедельник

9:40КультурологияЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.18580

14 апреля, вторник

8:00Рус.яз,культ.речПРХандархаева И.Ю.17389
9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.16790
11:20ПравоведениеЛКБороноев П.Г.18580
13:00Совр.русс.лит-раЛККолмакова О.А.18160з

15 апреля, среда

9:40Мет.ред.журн.текЛКСибиданов Б.Б.18561
11:20Иностранный языкПРБудажапова С.В.16580
13:00Русс.литератураПРБерезкина Е.П.18СНУ

16 апреля, четверг

8:00Теория коммуник.ЛКДобрынина М.И.08560
9:40Теория коммуник.ПРДобрынина М.И.08560
11:20Иностранный языкПРБудажапова С.В.16580
13:00КонсультацияПРЦырендоржиева ДШАСПРН1
14:40КонсультацияПРЦырендоржиева ДШАСПРН1

17 апреля, пятница

8:00Канонич.правоПРВасильева С.В.08660
9:40Ист.Древлеправ.ЛКВасильева С.В.08660
11:20МастПублВыступл.ПРХандархаева И.Ю.18561
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речПРХандархаева И.Ю.КЛДЖ - 2к

20 апреля, понедельник

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРАбаева А.Т.16482
11:20ФилВСистСовГумЗнЛКИмихелова С.С.18195м
13:00ФилВСистСовГумЗнПРИмихелова С.С.18195м

21 апреля, вторник

9:40Соц.антропологияПРМитупов К.Б.08160
11:20Возр.и пед.псхлЛКМонсонова А.Р.18170
13:00Ист.обр,пед.мыслЛКЮн-Хай С.А.ИФМК - 2к

22 апреля, среда

8:00Н/н.ист.Азии,АфрЛКХанхараев В.С.08170
9:40Н/н.ист.Азии,АфрПРХанхараев В.С.08170
11:20Иностранный языкПРБудажапова С.В.16580
13:00Русс.литератураПРБерезкина Е.П.18СНУ

23 апреля, четверг

9:40Теория коммуник.ПРДобрынина М.И.08560
11:20ОснСоцПрогПроектЛКБадмацыренов Т.Б08560
13:00Свободна
14:40Осн.аналит.журн.ЛКСибиданов Б.Б.18560з
16:20Осн.аналит.журн.ПРСибиданов Б.Б.18560з

24 апреля, пятница

9:40Р/яз,кул.речи..ПРХандархаева И.Ю.ВИ - 1к
11:20Интернет-журнал.ЛКЦыбикдоржиев Д.В18561
13:00ФилВСистСовГумЗнЛКИмихелова С.С.18195м
14:40ФилВСистСовГумЗнПРИмихелова С.С.18195м

27 апреля, понедельник

9:40КультурологияЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.18580

28 апреля, вторник

8:00Рус.яз,культ.речПРХандархаева И.Ю.17389
9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.16790
11:20ПравоведениеЛКБороноев П.Г.18580

29 апреля, среда

11:20Иностранный языкПРБудажапова С.В.16580
13:00Русс.литератураПРБерезкина Е.П.18СНУ

30 апреля, четверг

8:00Теория коммуник.ЛКДобрынина М.И.08560
9:40Теория коммуник.ПРДобрынина М.И.08560
11:20Иностранный языкПРБудажапова С.В.16580
13:00Рассл.журнал-каЗЧЦыбикдоржиев Д.В18560з

1 мая, пятница

8:00Канонич.правоПРВасильева С.В.08660
9:40Ист.Древлеправ.ЛКВасильева С.В.08660
11:20Свободна
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речПРХандархаева И.Ю.КЛДЖ - 2к

4 мая, понедельник

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРАбаева А.Т.16482

5 мая, вторник

9:40Соц.антропологияПРМитупов К.Б.08160
11:20Возр.и пед.псхлЛКМонсонова А.Р.18170
13:00Ист.обр,пед.мыслЛКЮн-Хай С.А.ИФМК - 2к

6 мая, среда

8:00Н/н.ист.Азии,АфрЛКХанхараев В.С.08170
9:40Н/н.ист.Азии,АфрПРХанхараев В.С.08170
11:20Иностранный языкПРБудажапова С.В.16580
13:00Русс.литератураПРБерезкина Е.П.18СНУ

7 мая, четверг

9:40Теория коммуник.ПРДобрынина М.И.08560
11:20ОснСоцПрогПроектЛКБадмацыренов Т.Б08560

8 мая, пятница

9:40Р/яз,кул.речи..ПРХандархаева И.Ю.ВИ - 1к

11 мая, понедельник

9:40КультурологияЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.18580

12 мая, вторник

9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.16790
11:20ПравоведениеЛКБороноев П.Г.18580

13 мая, среда

11:20Иностранный языкПРБудажапова С.В.16580
13:00Русс.литератураПРБерезкина Е.П.18СНУ

14 мая, четверг

8:00Сов.заруб.филос.ЭКБальчиндоржиеваО08460
9:40Сов.заруб.филос.ЭКБальчиндоржиеваО08460
11:20Иностранный языкПРБудажапова С.В.16580

18 мая, понедельник

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРАбаева А.Т.16482

19 мая, вторник

11:20Возр.и пед.псхлЛКМонсонова А.Р.18170
13:00Ист.обр,пед.мыслЛКЮн-Хай С.А.ИФМК - 2к

20 мая, среда

8:00Н/н.ист.Азии,АфрЛКХанхараев В.С.08170
9:40Н/н.ист.Азии,АфрПРХанхараев В.С.08170
11:20Иностранный языкПРБудажапова С.В.16580
13:00Русс.литератураПРБерезкина Е.П.18СНУ

22 мая, пятница

9:40Р/яз,кул.речи..ПРХандархаева И.Ю.ВИ - 1к

25 мая, понедельник

9:40КультурологияЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.18580

26 мая, вторник

9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.16790
11:20ПравоведениеЛКБороноев П.Г.18580

27 мая, среда

11:20Иностранный языкПРБудажапова С.В.16580
13:00Русс.литератураПРБерезкина Е.П.18СНУ

28 мая, четверг

11:20Иностранный языкПРБудажапова С.В.16580

1 июня, понедельник

9:40ОВЯ-базовый курсПРАбаева А.Т.16482

2 июня, вторник

11:20Возр.и пед.псхлЛКМонсонова А.Р.18170
13:00Ист.обр,пед.мыслЛКЮн-Хай С.А.ИФМК - 2к

3 июня, среда

8:00Н/н.ист.Азии,АфрЛКХанхараев В.С.08170
9:40Н/н.ист.Азии,АфрПРХанхараев В.С.08170
11:20Иностранный языкПРБудажапова С.В.16580
13:00Русс.литератураПРБерезкина Е.П.18СНУ

5 июня, пятница

9:40Р/яз,кул.речи..ПРХандархаева И.Ю.ВИ - 1к

8 июня, понедельник

9:40КультурологияЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.18580

9 июня, вторник

9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.16790
11:20ПравоведениеЛКБороноев П.Г.18580

10 июня, среда

11:20Иностранный языкПРБудажапова С.В.16580
13:00Русс.литератураПРБерезкина Е.П.18СНУ

11 июня, четверг

11:20Иностранный языкПРБудажапова С.В.16580

Приложение для Android: