Полная занятость аудитории 2401

Обновлено вчера в 20:26. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

14 ноября, среда

8:00Ист.МонголииЛКДугаров В.Д.08160
9:40Мод.по всеоб.истПРДугаров В.Д.08160
11:20Кул.антропологияЛКМацкевич А.Ю.ИФ - 1к
13:00Иностранный языкПРБудажапова С.В.16580

15 ноября, четверг

9:40Иностранный языкПРБадмаева Е.С.16482
11:20Соц.педагогикаПРБальжинимаева ЕП08560

16 ноября, пятница

8:00Сравнит.политол.ПРБудаев Б.С.08270
9:40Теор,прикл.этикаЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.08460

19 ноября, понедельник

9:40ФилософияПРЧагдурова Э.Д.08480
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40Пол.партииПРБудаев Б.С.08250

20 ноября, вторник

8:00Ист.России(доХХ)ЛКБалакирев А.Н.08170
9:40МетОбрИнфАнДанн.ПРДоржиева И.Ц.08560
11:20Методол,метСоцИсЛКЦыремпилова Э.В.08560
13:00Осн.экон.теорииПРУхакшинова Е.М.КЛДЖ - 1к

21 ноября, среда

9:40Педагогика.ПРШибанова Ю.В.ИФ - 2к
11:20Осн.аналит.журн.ЛКСибиданов Б.Б.18551
13:00Вед.теле-рад.эф.ПРСибиданов Б.Б.18551

22 ноября, четверг

9:40Ист.полит.ученийЛКБудаев Б.С.08270
11:20Соц.педагогикаПРБальжинимаева ЕП08560
13:00Свободна
14:40Ист.мир.лит-рыПРЖорникова М.Н.18150

23 ноября, пятница

9:40МузеевЭксРелТур.ПРСартакова А.В.08150
11:20Всемирная истор.ПРАхмадулина С.З.08460
13:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДашеева В.В.16780

26 ноября, понедельник

9:40Теор,методол.истЛКБоронова М.М.08160

27 ноября, вторник

9:40Методол,метСоцИсЛКЦыремпилова Э.В.08560

28 ноября, среда

8:00Ист.МонголииЛКДугаров В.Д.08160
9:40Мод.по всеоб.истПРДугаров В.Д.08160
11:20Кул.антропологияЛКМацкевич А.Ю.ИФ - 1к
13:00Иностранный языкПРБудажапова С.В.16580

29 ноября, четверг

9:40Иностранный языкПРБадмаева Е.С.16482
11:20Соц.педагогикаПРБальжинимаева ЕП08560

30 ноября, пятница

8:00Сравнит.политол.ПРБудаев Б.С.08270
9:40Теор,прикл.этикаЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.08460

3 декабря, понедельник

9:40ФилософияПРЧагдурова Э.Д.08480
11:20КультурологияЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.08470з
13:00ЭтнологияЛКУбеева О.А.08980з
14:40Пол.партииПРБудаев Б.С.08250

4 декабря, вторник

8:00Ист.России(доХХ)ЛКБалакирев А.Н.08170
9:40МетОбрИнфАнДанн.ПРДоржиева И.Ц.08560
11:20Методол,метСоцИсЛКЦыремпилова Э.В.08560
13:00Осн.экон.теорииПРУхакшинова Е.М.КЛДЖ - 1к
14:40Мод.по ист.Отеч.ЛКПалхаева Е.Н.08140з
16:20Мод.по ист.Отеч.ПРПалхаева Е.Н.08140з

5 декабря, среда

9:40Педагогика.ПРШибанова Ю.В.ИФ - 2к
11:20Осн.аналит.журн.ЛКСибиданов Б.Б.18551
13:00Вед.теле-рад.эф.ПРСибиданов Б.Б.18551

6 декабря, четверг

9:40Ист.полит.ученийЛКБудаев Б.С.08270
11:20Соц.педагогикаПРБальжинимаева ЕП08560
13:00Свободна
14:40Ист.мир.лит-рыПРЖорникова М.Н.18150

7 декабря, пятница

9:40МузеевЭксРелТур.ПРСартакова А.В.08150
11:20Всемирная истор.ПРАхмадулина С.З.08460
13:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДашеева В.В.16780
14:40СоврПрНауки иОбрПРДагбаева Н.Ж.08985м
16:20СоврПрНауки иОбрПРДагбаева Н.Ж.08985м

10 декабря, понедельник

9:40Теор,методол.истЛКБоронова М.М.08160
11:20Иностранный языкПРЭрдынеев А.Ц.08970з
13:00Воспит.историейПРБалакирев А.Н.08980з
14:40ПедагогикаПРРулиене Л.Н.08160з

11 декабря, вторник

9:40Методол,метСоцИсЛКЦыремпилова Э.В.08560
11:20Отеч.ист.и культПРПаликова Т.В.08170з
13:00Теор. педагогикаЛКДикая Ю.В08980з
14:40Теор. педагогикаПРДикая Ю.В08980з

12 декабря, среда

8:00Ист.МонголииЛКДугаров В.Д.08160
9:40Мод.по всеоб.истПРДугаров В.Д.08160
11:20Кул.антропологияЛКМацкевич А.Ю.ИФ - 1к
13:00Иностранный языкПРБудажапова С.В.16580

13 декабря, четверг

9:40Иностранный языкПРБадмаева Е.С.16482
11:20Соц.педагогикаПРБальжинимаева ЕП08560
13:00МирРелРосКулПросЛКБатуева А.Ц.08970з
14:40МирРелРосКулПросПРБатуева А.Ц.08970з

14 декабря, пятница

8:00Сравнит.политол.ПРБудаев Б.С.08270
9:40Теор,прикл.этикаЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.08460
11:20ПедагогикаЗЧРулиене Л.Н.08160з
13:00Ист.России(доХХ)ПРБалакирев А.Н.08180з

17 декабря, понедельник

9:40ФилософияПРЧагдурова Э.Д.08480
11:20Иностранный языкПРМатвеева Д.Г.08170з
13:00Ист.России(доХХ)ПРБалакирев А.Н.08980з
14:40Пол.партииПРБудаев Б.С.08250

18 декабря, вторник

8:00Ист.России(доХХ)ЛКБалакирев А.Н.08170
9:40МетОбрИнфАнДанн.ПРДоржиева И.Ц.08560
11:20Методол,метСоцИсЛКЦыремпилова Э.В.08560
13:00Осн.экон.теорииПРУхакшинова Е.М.КЛДЖ - 1к
14:40Теор,методол.истЛКБоронова М.М.08160з
16:20Теор,методол.истПРБоронова М.М.08160з

19 декабря, среда

9:40Педагогика.ПРШибанова Ю.В.ИФ - 2к
11:20Осн.аналит.журн.ЛКСибиданов Б.Б.18551
13:00Вед.теле-рад.эф.ПРСибиданов Б.Б.18551
14:40Мод.по всеоб.истЛКАхмадулина С.З.08160з
16:20Мод.по всеоб.истПРАхмадулина С.З.08160з

20 декабря, четверг

9:40Ист.полит.ученийЛКБудаев Б.С.08270
11:20Соц.педагогикаПРБальжинимаева ЕП08560
13:00Всемирная истор.ЗЧАхмадулина С.З.08460з
14:40Ист.мир.лит-рыПРЖорникова М.Н.18150

21 декабря, пятница

9:40МузеевЭксРелТур.ПРСартакова А.В.08150
11:20Всемирная истор.ПРАхмадулина С.З.08460
13:00ОВЯ-базовый курсПРДашеева В.В.16780

24 декабря, понедельник

9:40Теор,методол.истЛКБоронова М.М.08160
11:20Этика делов.общ.ЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.08470з
13:00Этика делов.общ.ПРЧагдурова Э.Д.08470з

25 декабря, вторник

9:40Методол,метСоцИсЛКЦыремпилова Э.В.08560
11:20Евр.яз-вт.ин.яз.ПРЦыренжапова С.Д.08470м
13:00Философия наукиЭКЦырендоржиева ДШ08460з

26 декабря, среда

8:00Ист.МонголииЛКДугаров В.Д.08160
9:40Мод.по всеоб.истПРДугаров В.Д.08160
11:20Кул.антропологияЛКМацкевич А.Ю.ИФ - 1к
13:00Иностранный языкПРБудажапова С.В.16580

27 декабря, четверг

9:40Иностранный языкПРБадмаева Е.С.16482
11:20Соц.педагогикаПРБальжинимаева ЕП08560
13:00Проектир.ист.обрПРПалхаева Е.Н.08985м
14:40КонсультацияПалхаева Е.Н.08985м

28 декабря, пятница

8:00Сравнит.политол.ПРБудаев Б.С.08270
9:40Теор,прикл.этикаЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.08460
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40Проектир.ист.обрЭКПалхаева Е.Н.08985м

31 декабря, понедельник

9:40ФилософияПРЧагдурова Э.Д.08480
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40Пол.партииПРБудаев Б.С.08250

9 января, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭКЖамсаев М.Б.08480

10 января, четверг

8:00Филос.Др.ВостокаЭКЖамсаев М.Б.08480
9:40Филос.Др.ВостокаЭКЖамсаев М.Б.08480
11:20Филос.Др.ВостокаЭКЖамсаев М.Б.08480
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКФедоров М.А.08650

11 января, пятница

8:00Сист.теологияЭКФедоров М.А.08650
9:40Сист.теологияЭКФедоров М.А.08650
11:20Сист.теологияЭКФедоров М.А.08650

12 января, суббота

14:40КонсультацияЭКФедоров М.А.08660

14 января, понедельник

8:00Св.Пис.Нов.Зав.ЭКФедоров М.А.08660
9:40Св.Пис.Нов.Зав.ЭКФедоров М.А.08660
11:20Св.Пис.Нов.Зав.ЭКФедоров М.А.08660

17 января, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭКБатуева А.Ц.08650
16:20КонсультацияЭКБатуева А.Ц.08650

18 января, пятница

8:00ИстФлсН/НовейшВрЭКБатуева А.Ц.08650
9:40ИстФлсН/НовейшВрЭКБатуева А.Ц.08650
11:20ИстФлсН/НовейшВрЭКБатуева А.Ц.08650
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКЦырендоржиева ДШ08480

21 января, понедельник

8:00Прир,спец.флс.знЭКЦырендоржиева ДШ08480
9:40Прир,спец.флс.знЭКЦырендоржиева ДШ08480
11:20Прир,спец.флс.знЭКЦырендоржиева ДШ08480
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКБатуева А.Ц.08670

22 января, вторник

14:40КонсультацияЭКШойдонова А.М.08660

23 января, среда

8:00ИстФлсСрВек,ВозрЭКБатуева А.Ц.08670
9:40ИстФлсСрВек,ВозрЭКБатуева А.Ц.08670
11:20ИстФлсСрВек,ВозрЭКБатуева А.Ц.08670

24 января, четверг

8:00МП осн.рел.культЭКШойдонова А.М.08660
9:40МП осн.рел.культЭКШойдонова А.М.08660
11:20МП осн.рел.культЭКШойдонова А.М.08660
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКЮн-Хай С.А.08480м

25 января, пятница

8:00Пед-ка высш.шк.ЭКЮн-Хай С.А.08480м
9:40Пед-ка высш.шк.ЭКЮн-Хай С.А.08480м

Приложение для Android: