Полная занятость аудитории 2311

Обновлено вчера в 18:56. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

12 декабря, вторник

8:00ИсточниковедениеЛКБайкалов Н.С.08150
9:40Педагогика.ПРДикая Ю.ВИФ - 2к
11:20История от.журн.ПРШагдарова Б.Б.ИФМК - 2к
13:00Иностранный языкПРОрбодоева Л.М.18562

13 декабря, среда

8:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ЛКУбеева О.А.08160
9:40МузеевЭксРелТур.ПРСартакова А.В.08150
11:20Стил-а и лит.редПРСтепанова И.Ж.ИФМК - 2к
13:00Ист.гос-конф.отнЛКВасильева С.В.08130з
14:40ИстДрМира,ПервОбЛКЦыбиктаров А.Д.08970з

14 декабря, четверг

8:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ЛКСыденова Р.П.08140
9:40ОВЯ-аудированиеПРЦыбикова В.В.16472
11:20Ист.России(доХХ)ПРБалакирев А.Н.08160
13:00Вспом.истор.дисцЛКБайкалов Н.С.08170з
14:40Свободна
16:20СоврПрНауки иОбрЛКЖамсаев М.Б.08975м
18:00СоврПрНауки иОбрПРЖамсаев М.Б.08975м

15 декабря, пятница

8:00Прикл.политолог.ЛККомбаев А.В.08250
9:40МП обществознан.ПРБальжинимаева ЕП08250
11:20История БурятииЛКНомогоева В.В.ИФ - 1к
13:00Техн.технол.СМИПРСибиданов Б.Б.18570
14:40История рус.лит.ПРКолмакова О.А.18141

18 декабря, понедельник

8:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ПРУбеева О.А.08160
9:40ФилософияПРНикифоров А.А.08160
11:20Пол.анализ,прогнПРБадмацыренов Т.Б08250
13:00Свободна
14:40Мтдл.и мет.н.иссПРПалхаева Е.Н.08975м
16:20Мтдл.и мет.н.иссПРПалхаева Е.Н.08975м
18:00КонсультацияПалхаева Е.Н.08975м

19 декабря, вторник

8:00Философия.ПРНикифоров А.А.ИФ - 2к
9:40КСЕ .ПРБадмаева Е.Н.ИФ - 2к
11:20Мир.пол.системыЛККомбаев А.В.08250
13:00Иностранный языкПРОрбодоева Л.М.18562
14:40История ср.вековПРДугаров В.Д.08160з
16:20КонсультацияДугаров В.Д.08160з

20 декабря, среда

8:00Н/н.ист.Азии,АфрПРХанхараев В.С.08150
9:40ЭкономикаЗЧСанжеева Д.Д.08170з
11:20Новостная журн.ПРХанхунова М.Ю.18561
13:00Пед-ка высш.шк.ПРРулиене Л.Н.18162м
14:40Вспом.истор.дисцЭКБайкалов Н.С.08170з

21 декабря, четверг

8:00МатематикаПРБаглаев И.И.ИФ - 1к
9:40Соц.психологияЛКБальжинимаева ЕП08560
11:20Мод.по всеоб.истПРДугаров В.Д.08160

22 декабря, пятница

8:00Орг.политол.исслЛКБадмацыренов Т.Б08250
9:40МП обществознан.ЛКБальжинимаева ЕП08250
11:20Ист.России 20 в.ЛКМитупов К.Б.08140
13:00История зар.лит.ЛКЖорникова М.Н.ИФМК - 3к
14:40История БурятииЭКНомогоева В.В.08970з

25 декабря, понедельник

9:40ПедагогикаПРДикая Ю.В08160
11:20Пол.анализ,прогнПРБадмацыренов Т.Б08250

26 декабря, вторник

8:00ИсточниковедениеЛКБайкалов Н.С.08150
9:40Педагогика.ПРДикая Ю.ВИФ - 2к
11:20История от.журн.ПРШагдарова Б.Б.ИФМК - 2к
13:00Иностранный языкПРОрбодоева Л.М.18562

27 декабря, среда

8:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ЛКУбеева О.А.08160
9:40МузеевЭксРелТур.ПРСартакова А.В.08150
11:20Стил-а и лит.редПРСтепанова И.Ж.ИФМК - 2к

28 декабря, четверг

8:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ЛКСыденова Р.П.08140
9:40ОВЯ-аудированиеПРЦыбикова В.В.16472
11:20Ист.России(доХХ)ПРБалакирев А.Н.08160

29 декабря, пятница

8:00Прикл.политолог.ЛККомбаев А.В.08250
9:40МП обществознан.ПРБальжинимаева ЕП08250
11:20История БурятииЛКНомогоева В.В.ИФ - 1к
13:00Техн.технол.СМИПРСибиданов Б.Б.18570
14:40История рус.лит.ПРКолмакова О.А.18141

9 января, вторник

9:40Консультация
11:20Консультация
13:00Консультация
14:40КонсультацияЭКБадмаева М.В.08470

10 января, среда

8:00Логика,яз,мышленЭКБадмаева М.В.08470
9:40Логика,яз,мышленЭКБадмаева М.В.08470
11:20Логика,яз,мышленЭКБадмаева М.В.08470

11 января, четверг

9:40Инн.технол.в об.ЛКДикая Ю.В18150з
11:20Свободна
13:00КонсультацияЭКНикифоров А.А.08260
КонсультацияЭКНикифоров А.А.08660

12 января, пятница

8:00ФилософияЭКНикифоров А.А.08660
ФилософияЭКНикифоров А.А.08260
9:40ФилософияЭКНикифоров А.А.08660
ФилософияЭКНикифоров А.А.08260
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКДобрынина М.И.08541

13 января, суббота

8:00Теория коммуник.ЭКДобрынина М.И.08541
9:40Теория коммуник.ЭКДобрынина М.И.08541
11:20Теория коммуник.ЭКДобрынина М.И.08541
13:00КонсультацияЭКАлексеева А.А.08670

15 января, понедельник

8:00Яз.сак.тек.конф.ЭКАлексеева А.А.08670
9:40Яз.сак.тек.конф.ЭКАлексеева А.А.08670
11:20Яз.сак.тек.конф.ЭКАлексеева А.А.08670
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКЦыренжапова С.Д.08460м

16 января, вторник

8:00Евр.яз-вт.ин.яз.ЭКЦыренжапова С.Д.08460м
9:40Евр.яз-вт.ин.яз.ЭКЦыренжапова С.Д.08460м

18 января, четверг

8:00Онтол-флс.уч.бытЭКЦырендоржиева ДШ08460
9:40Онтол-флс.уч.бытЭКЦырендоржиева ДШ08460
11:20Свободна
13:00Тур.формальностиЭКШойдонова А.М.08160м
14:40Тур.формальностиЭКШойдонова А.М.08160м

19 января, пятница

9:40Истор.заруб.журнПРШагдарова Б.Б.18550з
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКЦырендоржиева ДШ08470

20 января, суббота

8:00Прир,спец.флс.знЭКЦырендоржиева ДШ08470
9:40Прир,спец.флс.знЭКЦырендоржиева ДШ08470
11:20Прир,спец.флс.знЭКЦырендоржиева ДШ08470

Приложение для Android: