Полная занятость аудитории 2305

Обновлено сегодня в 21:02. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

20 ноября, вторник

8:00Сов.рос.политикаЛККомбаев А.В.08250
9:40Полит.философияЛКМацкевич А.Ю.08270
11:20Сист.теологияПРФедоров М.А.08650
13:00ФилософПрГумДисцПРБагаева К.А.08180м

21 ноября, среда

9:40Вв.в специальн.ЛКДобрынина М.И.08380
11:20Пол.регионалист.ЛКБудаев Б.С.08250
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речПРЗырянова Е.В.16770

22 ноября, четверг

9:40Рос.в ГлИнфПр-веЛКДобрынина М.И.08370
11:20Ист.России(доХХ)ПРБалакирев А.Н.08170
13:00АктПроблИстИсслПРБалакирев А.Н.08180м
14:40Ин.язык-ооПРЧерниговский М.В17188
16:20Английский языкПРАрхипова С.В.ПО8

23 ноября, пятница

8:00МузеевЭксРелТур.ПРСартакова А.В.08160
9:40ЭкСоцПолПрСтрАТРПРБадмацыренов Т.Б08370

26 ноября, понедельник

8:00Ист.полит.ученийПРБудаев Б.С.08270
9:40Обществознан.-ооПРГомбоева Л.П.17689
11:20Пол.партииЛКБудаев Б.С.08250
13:00ИсточниковИстБурПРБайкалов Н.С.08180м

27 ноября, вторник

8:00Избир.сис.и процПРБудаев Б.С.08250
9:40ТеоПрПравозащДеяЛКБуркина А.А.08380
11:20Свободна
13:00МеждисцПодВСовИНПРНомогоева В.В.08180м

28 ноября, среда

9:40Ос.м/нар.безопасПРБудаев Б.С.08380
11:20Пол.регионалист.ЛКБудаев Б.С.08250
13:00Иностранный языкПРМатвеева Д.Г.08480

29 ноября, четверг

8:00Пол.партииПРБудаев Б.С.08250
9:40Свободна
11:20Вн.пол.зар.странЛКБудаев Б.С.08370
13:00Практ.по рус.яз.ПРМатанцева М.Б.16870
14:40Свободна
16:20Английский языкПРАрхипова С.В.ПО8

30 ноября, пятница

8:00Вв.в специальн.ПРДобрынина М.И.08380
9:40Второй вост.языкПРДашиева С.Ц-Д.16473
11:20Кул.антропологияПРМацкевич А.Ю.ИФ - 1к
13:00ФилософПрГумДисцЛКБагаева К.А.08180м

3 декабря, понедельник

8:00Ист.полит.ученийПРБудаев Б.С.08270
9:40Иностранный языкПРБудажапова С.В.08980з
11:20Иностранный языкПРСанжеева Л.Ц.18180
13:00Избир.сис.и процЛКБудаев Б.С.08250
14:40Свободна
16:20Иностранный языкПРЭрдынеев А.Ц.08970з
18:00Иностранный языкПРЭрдынеев А.Ц.08970з

4 декабря, вторник

8:00Сов.рос.политикаЛККомбаев А.В.08250
9:40Полит.философияЛКМацкевич А.Ю.08270
11:20Сист.теологияПРФедоров М.А.08650
13:00ФилософПрГумДисцПРБагаева К.А.08180м
14:40Ист.первобыт.общЛКЦыбиктаров А.Д.08180з
16:20Ист.первобыт.общПРЦыбиктаров А.Д.08180з

5 декабря, среда

9:40Вв.в специальн.ЛКДобрынина М.И.08380
11:20Пол.регионалист.ЛКБудаев Б.С.08250
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речПРЗырянова Е.В.16770
14:40АктПробВсеобщИстЛКПолянская О.Н.08975м
16:20АктПробВсеобщИстПРПолянская О.Н.08975м

6 декабря, четверг

8:00Флсф.нов.времениЛКРандалова О.Ю.08460з
9:40Рос.в ГлИнфПр-веЛКДобрынина М.И.08370
11:20Ист.России(доХХ)ПРБалакирев А.Н.08170
13:00АктПроблИстИсслПРБалакирев А.Н.08180м
14:40Ин.язык-ооПРЧерниговский М.В17188
16:20Английский языкПРАрхипова С.В.ПО8

7 декабря, пятница

8:00МузеевЭксРелТур.ПРСартакова А.В.08160
9:40ЭкСоцПолПрСтрАТРПРБадмацыренов Т.Б08370
11:20Отеч.ист.и культЛКПаликова Т.В.08170з
13:00Мод.по ист.Монг.ПРДугаров В.Д.08140з
14:40Ист.первобыт.общЛКЦыбиктаров А.Д.08180з
16:20Ист.первобыт.общПРЦыбиктаров А.Д.08180з

8 декабря, суббота

9:40Иностранный языкПРСоктоева Б.В.08180з
11:20Иностранный языкЗЧСоктоева Б.В.08180з

10 декабря, понедельник

8:00Ист.полит.ученийПРБудаев Б.С.08270
9:40Обществознан.-ооПРГомбоева Л.П.17689
11:20Пол.партииЛКБудаев Б.С.08250
13:00ИсточниковИстБурПРБайкалов Н.С.08180м
14:40Ист.России(доХХ)ПРБалакирев А.Н.08170з08970з
16:20Флсф.нов.времениПРРандалова О.Ю.08460з

11 декабря, вторник

8:00Избир.сис.и процПРБудаев Б.С.08250
9:40ТеоПрПравозащДеяЛКБуркина А.А.08380
11:20ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.08180з
13:00МеждисцПодВСовИНПРНомогоева В.В.08180м
14:40История БурятииПРНомогоева В.В.08180з
16:20КонсультацияНомогоева В.В.08180з

12 декабря, среда

9:40Ос.м/нар.безопасПРБудаев Б.С.08380
11:20Пол.регионалист.ЛКБудаев Б.С.08250
13:00Иностранный языкПРМатвеева Д.Г.08480
14:40Мод.по всеоб.истПРХанхараев В.С.08970з
16:20Ист-графияИстБурЛКСанжиева Т.Е.08170з
18:00Ист-графияИстБурПРСанжиева Т.Е.08170з

13 декабря, четверг

8:00Пол.партииПРБудаев Б.С.08250
9:40ПедагогикаПРРулиене Л.Н.08160з
11:20Вн.пол.зар.странЛКБудаев Б.С.08370
13:00Практ.по рус.яз.ПРМатанцева М.Б.16870
14:40Свободна
16:20Английский языкПРАрхипова С.В.ПО8

14 декабря, пятница

8:00Вв.в специальн.ПРДобрынина М.И.08380
9:40Второй вост.языкПРДашиева С.Ц-Д.16473
11:20Кул.антропологияПРМацкевич А.Ю.ИФ - 1к
13:00ФилософПрГумДисцЛКБагаева К.А.08180м
14:40История БурятииЭКНомогоева В.В.08180з
16:20Воспит.историейЭКБалакирев А.Н.08980з

15 декабря, суббота

9:40ИсторияПРСыденова Р.П.08180з
11:20КонсультацияСыденова Р.П.08180з
13:00Рус.философия 19ЛКЖамсаев М.Б.08460з
14:40Рус.философия 19ПРЖамсаев М.Б.08460з

17 декабря, понедельник

8:00Ист.полит.ученийПРБудаев Б.С.08270
9:40Свободна
11:20Иностранный языкПРСанжеева Л.Ц.18180
13:00Избир.сис.и процЛКБудаев Б.С.08250
14:40Свободна
16:20Иностранный языкПРЭрдынеев А.Ц.08970з
18:00Иностранный языкПРЭрдынеев А.Ц.08970з

18 декабря, вторник

8:00Сов.рос.политикаЛККомбаев А.В.08250
9:40Полит.философияЛКМацкевич А.Ю.08270
11:20Сист.теологияПРФедоров М.А.08650
13:00ФилософПрГумДисцПРБагаева К.А.08180м
14:40Пр.совр.соц.фил.ЛКБадмаева М.В.08460з
16:20Мод.по всеоб.истЛКХанхараев В.С.08970з
18:00Мод.по всеоб.истПРХанхараев В.С.08970з

19 декабря, среда

9:40Вв.в специальн.ЛКДобрынина М.И.08380
11:20Пол.регионалист.ЛКБудаев Б.С.08250
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речПРЗырянова Е.В.16770
14:40КонсультацияХанхараев В.С.08970з
16:20Иностранный языкПРЭрдынеев А.Ц.08970з
18:00КонсультацияЭрдынеев А.Ц.08970з

20 декабря, четверг

9:40Рос.в ГлИнфПр-веЛКДобрынина М.И.08370
11:20Ист.России(доХХ)ПРБалакирев А.Н.08170
13:00АктПроблИстИсслПРБалакирев А.Н.08180м
14:40Ин.язык-ооПРЧерниговский М.В17188
16:20Английский языкПРАрхипова С.В.ПО8

21 декабря, пятница

8:00МузеевЭксРелТур.ПРСартакова А.В.08160
9:40ЭкСоцПолПрСтрАТРПРБадмацыренов Т.Б08370
11:20Отеч.ист.и культЛКПаликова Т.В.08160з
13:00Мод.по ист.Монг.ЛКДугаров В.Д.08140з
14:40Нем.класс.флсф.ПРРандалова О.Ю.08460з
16:20КонсультацияРандалова О.Ю.08460з

22 декабря, суббота

9:40Нем.класс.флсф.ЭКРандалова О.Ю.08460з
11:20История ср.вековЭКДугаров В.Д.08170з

24 декабря, понедельник

8:00Ист.полит.ученийПРБудаев Б.С.08270
9:40Обществознан.-ооПРГомбоева Л.П.17689
11:20Пол.партииЛКБудаев Б.С.08250
13:00ИсточниковИстБурПРБайкалов Н.С.08180м
14:40Мод.по ист.Монг.ПРДугаров В.Д.08140з
16:20МетПрепФилософииЛКРандалова О.Ю.08460з

25 декабря, вторник

8:00Избир.сис.и процПРБудаев Б.С.08250
9:40ТеоПрПравозащДеяЛКБуркина А.А.08380
11:20Флсф.ср.век,возрПРРандалова О.Ю.08470з
13:00МеждисцПодВСовИНПРНомогоева В.В.08180м
14:40Мод.по ист.Монг.ЛКДугаров В.Д.08140з
16:20Мод.по ист.Монг.ПРДугаров В.Д.08140з

26 декабря, среда

9:40Ос.м/нар.безопасПРБудаев Б.С.08380
11:20Пол.регионалист.ЛКБудаев Б.С.08250
13:00Иностранный языкПРМатвеева Д.Г.08480
14:40Свободна
16:20Этика делов.общ.ПРЧагдурова Э.Д.08470з

27 декабря, четверг

8:00Пол.партииПРБудаев Б.С.08250
9:40Пр.совр.соц.фил.ПРБадмаева М.В.08460з
11:20Вн.пол.зар.странЛКБудаев Б.С.08370
13:00Практ.по рус.яз.ПРМатанцева М.Б.16870
14:40Свободна
16:20Английский языкПРАрхипова С.В.ПО8

28 декабря, пятница

8:00Вв.в специальн.ПРДобрынина М.И.08380
9:40Второй вост.языкПРДашиева С.Ц-Д.16473
11:20Кул.антропологияПРМацкевич А.Ю.ИФ - 1к
13:00ФилософПрГумДисцЛКБагаева К.А.08180м
14:40Мод.по всеоб.истПРАхмадулина С.З.08160з
16:20Мод.по всеоб.истЗЧАхмадулина С.З.08160з

29 декабря, суббота

9:40Флсф.ср.век,возрЭКРандалова О.Ю.08470з
11:20МетПрепФилософииЭКРандалова О.Ю.08460з

31 декабря, понедельник

8:00Ист.полит.ученийПРБудаев Б.С.08270
9:40Свободна
11:20Иностранный языкПРСанжеева Л.Ц.18180
13:00Избир.сис.и процЛКБудаев Б.С.08250

3 января, четверг

14:40Ин.язык-ооПРЧерниговский М.В17188

7 января, понедельник

9:40Обществознан.-ооПРГомбоева Л.П.17689

9 января, среда

14:40КонсультацияЭКСанжиева Т.Е.08170м

10 января, четверг

8:00МетПодгТурЭксУслЭКСанжиева Т.Е.08170м
9:40МетПодгТурЭксУслЭКСанжиева Т.Е.08170м
11:20МетПодгТурЭксУслЭКСанжиева Т.Е.08170м

16 января, среда

11:20КонсультацияЭКДугаров В.Д.08170

17 января, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭКНомогоева В.В.08170м
Ин.язык-ооПРЧерниговский М.В17188

18 января, пятница

8:00Ист-кулРесВнутАзЭКНомогоева В.В.08170м
9:40Ист-кулРесВнутАзЭКНомогоева В.В.08170м
11:20Ист-кулРесВнутАзЭКНомогоева В.В.08170м
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияЭКСоколова С.С.08270

21 января, понедельник

8:00ФилософияЭКСоколова С.С.08270
9:40ФилософияЭКСоколова С.С.08270
11:20ФилософияЭКСоколова С.С.08270

22 января, вторник

14:40КонсультацияЭКБалакирев А.Н.08170

23 января, среда

8:00Ист.России(доХХ)ЭКБалакирев А.Н.08170
9:40Ист.России(доХХ)ЭКБалакирев А.Н.08170
11:20Ист.России(доХХ)ЭКБалакирев А.Н.08170

24 января, четверг

14:40КонсультацияЭКШойдонова А.М.08170м

25 января, пятница

8:00Тур.формальностиЭКШойдонова А.М.08170м
9:40Тур.формальностиЭКШойдонова А.М.08170м
11:20Тур.формальностиЭКШойдонова А.М.08170м

Приложение для Android: