Полная занятость аудитории 2212

Обновлено вчера в 20:26. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

14 ноября, среда

9:40ЭкСоцПолПрСтрАТРЛКБадмацыренов Т.Б08370
11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыЛКБулгутова И.В.18160
13:00Основы теор.лит.ЛКБулгутова И.В.ИФМК - 3к
14:40КонсультацияДанчинова М.Д.
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжинимаева ЕППО6-5ч

15 ноября, четверг

8:00Социол.обр,наукиПРДобрынина М.И.08560
9:40М/нар.конфликтолПРБальжинимаева ЕП08380
11:20Осн.яз-теор.курсЛКОмельченко Л.Н.18150
13:00Осн.жур.деятельнЛКЦыбикдоржиев Д.В18551
14:40Осн.жур.деятельнПРЦыбикдоржиев Д.В18550з
16:20Осн.жур.деятельнПРЦыбикдоржиев Д.В18550з

16 ноября, пятница

8:00ГлПр,РазВсемирПСПРМацкевич А.Ю.08370
9:40Мировая политикаЛКБудаев Б.С.08370
11:20История рус.лит.ЛКБерезкина Е.П.18160
13:00История зар.лит.ЛКДанчинова М.Д.18570

19 ноября, понедельник

8:00Осн.инф.культурыЛКПешняева Е.Н.ВИ - 2к
9:40Практ.по рус.яз.ПРМатанцева М.Б.16870
11:20Репутац.менеджм.ЛКШагдарова Б.Б.18350
13:00МастКл-Раб.с текПРШагдарова Б.Б.18350
14:40Иностранный языкПРСанжеева Л.Ц.18570

20 ноября, вторник

8:00ГлПр,РазВсемирПСЛКМацкевич А.Ю.08370
9:40Нем.класс.флсф.ПРРандалова О.Ю.08460
11:20Социол.журнал-киПРБадмаева Н.И.18562
13:00Основы газ.делаПРСибиданов Б.Б.18570
14:40Истор.заруб.журнЛКБадмаева Н.И.ИФМК - 3к

21 ноября, среда

8:00Вв.в соц-пол.т.ЛКЦыремпилова Э.В.ИФ - 1к
9:40Свободна
11:20Вв.в лит/ведениеЛКБулгутова И.В.18180
13:00Социол.журнал-киПРЦыбикдоржиев Д.В18561
14:40История от.журн.ЛКШагдарова Б.Б.18570
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжинимаева ЕППО6-5ч

22 ноября, четверг

8:00Социол.обр,наукиПРДобрынина М.И.08560
9:40КультурологияПРЧагдурова Э.Д.08470
11:20МП р/яз.ЛКЗырянова Е.В.18160
13:00Рассл.журнал-каПРЦыбикдоржиев Д.В18551
14:40История зар.лит.ПРДанчинова М.Д.18570

23 ноября, пятница

8:00Рус.философия 19ЛКЖамсаев М.Б.08460
9:40Рус.философия 19ПРЖамсаев М.Б.08460
11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыЛКБулгутова И.В.18160
13:00Теория лит-рыПРБулгутова И.В.18150

26 ноября, понедельник

8:00Русский язык-ооПРАлексеева А.А.17187
9:40Пол.технол,марк.ЛКДобрынина М.И.08250
11:20Осн.теор.комм-ииЛКШагдарова Б.Б.18570
13:00Экон.и менед.СМИЛКРаднаева С.Э.ИФМК - 3к
14:40Иностранный языкПРСанжеева Л.Ц.18570

27 ноября, вторник

9:40Пол.технол,марк.ПРДобрынина М.И.08250
11:20ПравоведениеПРБороноев П.Г.18570
13:00Акт.пр.орф,пунктЛКЗырянова Е.В.18170
14:40Истор.заруб.журнЛКБадмаева Н.И.ИФМК - 3к

28 ноября, среда

9:40ЭкСоцПолПрСтрАТРЛКБадмацыренов Т.Б08370
11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыЛКБулгутова И.В.18160
13:00Основы теор.лит.ЛКБулгутова И.В.ИФМК - 3к
14:40Свободна
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжинимаева ЕППО6-5ч

29 ноября, четверг

8:00Социол.обр,наукиПРДобрынина М.И.08560
9:40М/нар.конфликтолПРБальжинимаева ЕП08380
11:20Осн.яз-теор.курсЛКОмельченко Л.Н.18150
13:00Осн.жур.деятельнЛКЦыбикдоржиев Д.В18551

30 ноября, пятница

8:00ГлПр,РазВсемирПСПРМацкевич А.Ю.08370
9:40Мировая политикаЛКБудаев Б.С.08370
11:20История рус.лит.ЛКБерезкина Е.П.18160
13:00История зар.лит.ЛКДанчинова М.Д.18570

3 декабря, понедельник

8:00Осн.инф.культурыЛКПешняева Е.Н.ВИ - 2к
9:40Практ.по рус.яз.ПРМатанцева М.Б.16870
11:20Репутац.менеджм.ЛКШагдарова Б.Б.18350
13:00МастКл-Раб.с текПРШагдарова Б.Б.18350
14:40Иностранный языкПРСанжеева Л.Ц.18570

4 декабря, вторник

8:00ГлПр,РазВсемирПСЛКМацкевич А.Ю.08370
9:40Нем.класс.флсф.ПРРандалова О.Ю.08460
11:20Социол.журнал-киПРБадмаева Н.И.18562
13:00Основы газ.делаПРСибиданов Б.Б.18570
14:40Истор.заруб.журнЛКБадмаева Н.И.ИФМК - 3к

5 декабря, среда

8:00Вв.в соц-пол.т.ЛКЦыремпилова Э.В.ИФ - 1к
9:40Ист.России(доХХ)ЛКБалакирев А.Н.08170з08970з
11:20Вв.в лит/ведениеЛКБулгутова И.В.18180
13:00Социол.журнал-киПРЦыбикдоржиев Д.В18561
14:40История от.журн.ЛКШагдарова Б.Б.18570
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжинимаева ЕППО6-5ч

6 декабря, четверг

8:00Социол.обр,наукиПРДобрынина М.И.08560
9:40КультурологияПРЧагдурова Э.Д.08470
11:20МП р/яз.ЛКЗырянова Е.В.18160
13:00Рассл.журнал-каПРЦыбикдоржиев Д.В18551
14:40История зар.лит.ПРДанчинова М.Д.18570

7 декабря, пятница

8:00Рус.философия 19ЛКЖамсаев М.Б.08460
9:40Рус.философия 19ПРЖамсаев М.Б.08460
11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыЛКБулгутова И.В.18160
13:00Теория лит-рыПРБулгутова И.В.18150
14:40Флсф.нов.времениЛКРандалова О.Ю.08460з
16:20Флсф.нов.времениПРРандалова О.Ю.08460з

10 декабря, понедельник

8:00Русский язык-ооПРАлексеева А.А.17187
9:40Пол.технол,марк.ЛКДобрынина М.И.08250
11:20Осн.теор.комм-ииЛКШагдарова Б.Б.18570
13:00Экон.и менед.СМИЛКРаднаева С.Э.ИФМК - 3к
14:40Иностранный языкПРСанжеева Л.Ц.18570

11 декабря, вторник

9:40Пол.технол,марк.ПРДобрынина М.И.08250
11:20ПравоведениеПРБороноев П.Г.18570
13:00Акт.пр.орф,пунктЛКЗырянова Е.В.18170
14:40Истор.заруб.журнЛКБадмаева Н.И.ИФМК - 3к

12 декабря, среда

9:40ЭкСоцПолПрСтрАТРЛКБадмацыренов Т.Б08370
11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыЛКБулгутова И.В.18160
13:00Основы теор.лит.ЛКБулгутова И.В.ИФМК - 3к
14:40АрхеологияПРЦыбиктаров А.Д.08980з08180з
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжинимаева ЕППО6-5ч

13 декабря, четверг

8:00Социол.обр,наукиПРДобрынина М.И.08560
9:40М/нар.конфликтолПРБальжинимаева ЕП08380
11:20Осн.яз-теор.курсЛКОмельченко Л.Н.18150
13:00Осн.жур.деятельнЛКЦыбикдоржиев Д.В18551
14:40Мод.по ист.Бур.ЛКСыденова Р.П.08140з
16:20Мод.по ист.Бур.ПРСыденова Р.П.08140з

14 декабря, пятница

8:00ГлПр,РазВсемирПСПРМацкевич А.Ю.08370
9:40Мировая политикаЛКБудаев Б.С.08370
11:20История рус.лит.ЛКБерезкина Е.П.18160
13:00История зар.лит.ЛКДанчинова М.Д.18570
14:40История ср.вековЛКДугаров В.Д.08170з
16:20История ср.вековПРДугаров В.Д.08170з

15 декабря, суббота

9:40ФилософПрГумДисцПРЦырендоржиева ДШ08985м
11:20ФилософПрГумДисцПРЦырендоржиева ДШ08985м

17 декабря, понедельник

8:00Осн.инф.культурыЛКПешняева Е.Н.ВИ - 2к
9:40Практ.по рус.яз.ПРМатанцева М.Б.16870
11:20Репутац.менеджм.ЛКШагдарова Б.Б.18350
13:00МастКл-Раб.с текПРШагдарова Б.Б.18350
14:40Иностранный языкПРСанжеева Л.Ц.18570

18 декабря, вторник

8:00ГлПр,РазВсемирПСЛКМацкевич А.Ю.08370
9:40Нем.класс.флсф.ПРРандалова О.Ю.08460
11:20Социол.журнал-киПРБадмаева Н.И.18562
13:00Основы газ.делаПРСибиданов Б.Б.18570
14:40Истор.заруб.журнЛКБадмаева Н.И.ИФМК - 3к

19 декабря, среда

8:00Вв.в соц-пол.т.ЛКЦыремпилова Э.В.ИФ - 1к
9:40Ист.России(доХХ)ЛКБалакирев А.Н.08980з
11:20Вв.в лит/ведениеЛКБулгутова И.В.18180
13:00Социол.журнал-киПРЦыбикдоржиев Д.В18561
14:40История от.журн.ЛКШагдарова Б.Б.18570
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжинимаева ЕППО6-5ч

20 декабря, четверг

8:00Социол.обр,наукиПРДобрынина М.И.08560
9:40КультурологияПРЧагдурова Э.Д.08470
11:20МП р/яз.ЛКЗырянова Е.В.18160
13:00Рассл.журнал-каПРЦыбикдоржиев Д.В18551
14:40История зар.лит.ПРДанчинова М.Д.18570

21 декабря, пятница

8:00Рус.философия 19ЛКЖамсаев М.Б.08460
9:40Рус.философия 19ПРЖамсаев М.Б.08460
11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыЛКБулгутова И.В.18160
13:00Теория лит-рыПРБулгутова И.В.18150

24 декабря, понедельник

8:00Русский язык-ооПРАлексеева А.А.17187
9:40Пол.технол,марк.ЛКДобрынина М.И.08250
11:20Осн.теор.комм-ииЛКШагдарова Б.Б.18570
13:00Экон.и менед.СМИЛКРаднаева С.Э.ИФМК - 3к
14:40Иностранный языкПРСанжеева Л.Ц.18570

25 декабря, вторник

9:40Пол.технол,марк.ПРДобрынина М.И.08250
11:20ПравоведениеПРБороноев П.Г.18570
13:00Акт.пр.орф,пунктЛКЗырянова Е.В.18170
14:40Истор.заруб.журнЛКБадмаева Н.И.ИФМК - 3к

26 декабря, среда

9:40ЭкСоцПолПрСтрАТРЛКБадмацыренов Т.Б08370
11:20Ист.мир.лит-рыЛКБулгутова И.В.18160
13:00Основы теор.лит.ЛКБулгутова И.В.ИФМК - 3к
14:40Свободна
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжинимаева ЕППО6-5ч

27 декабря, четверг

8:00Социол.обр,наукиПРДобрынина М.И.08560
9:40М/нар.конфликтолПРБальжинимаева ЕП08380
11:20Осн.яз-теор.курсЛКОмельченко Л.Н.18150
13:00Осн.жур.деятельнЛКЦыбикдоржиев Д.В18551

28 декабря, пятница

8:00ГлПр,РазВсемирПСПРМацкевич А.Ю.08370
9:40Мировая политикаЛКБудаев Б.С.08370
11:20История рус.лит.ЛКБерезкина Е.П.18160
13:00История зар.лит.ЛКДанчинова М.Д.18570

31 декабря, понедельник

8:00Осн.инф.культурыЛКПешняева Е.Н.ВИ - 2к
9:40Практ.по рус.яз.ПРМатанцева М.Б.16870
11:20Репутац.менеджм.ЛКШагдарова Б.Б.18350
13:00МастКл-Раб.с текПРШагдарова Б.Б.18350
14:40Иностранный языкПРСанжеева Л.Ц.18570

Приложение для Android: