Полная занятость аудитории 2205

Обновлено сегодня в 21:02. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

20 ноября, вторник

8:00ВизантинистикаПРШойдонова А.М.08650
9:40Мировая политикаЛКБудаев Б.С.08370
11:20История рус.лит.ПРБерезкина Е.П.18170
13:00Осн.теории журн.ЛКБадмаева Н.И.18580
14:40ЛингвистикаПРЗырянова Е.В.90380

21 ноября, среда

11:20Вв.в теор.коммунЛКДарбанова Н.А.18170
13:00Пр.курс ин.яз.ПРСмирнова С.И.18580
14:40Литерат.редактирПРКолмакова О.А.18170

22 ноября, четверг

8:00Политология..ПРКомбаев А.В.08380
9:40Глоб-ка и экополЛКБадмацыренов Т.Б08250
11:20Древние языкиПРАлексеева А.А.18170
13:00ПедагогикаЛКШибанова Ю.В.18170
14:40Соврем.рус.языкПРХаранутова Д.Ш.18170
16:20Псих.личности.ПРБадиев И.В.ИФМК - 3к

23 ноября, пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПРДанчинова С.К.08180
9:40Пол.технол,марк.ПРДобрынина М.И.08250
11:20ЭкономикаПРСанжеева Д.Д.18580
13:00Ист.мир.лит-рыЛКДанчинова М.Д.18170
14:40Ин.яз-продв.курсПРБазарова Б.Б.18183м

24 ноября, суббота

11:20ТехРекл,Св.с общЛКВоронин А.Ю.18360
13:00ТехРекл,Св.с общПРВоронин А.Ю.18360

26 ноября, понедельник

8:00Ин.яз.-спеццелиПРМатвеева Д.Г.08460
9:40Логика,яз,мышленЛКБадмаева М.В.08480
11:20Свободна
13:00Техн.раб.с инф.ПРДанчинова М.Д.18170
14:40История языкаПРМайоров А.П.18160

27 ноября, вторник

8:00Риторика..ПРХандархаева И.Ю.ИФ - 2к
9:40Теор.междунар.отПРКомбаев А.В.08370
11:20СтилистикаЛКСтепанова И.Ж.18150
13:00Осн.теории журн.ЛКБадмаева Н.И.18580
14:40ЛингвистикаПРЗырянова Е.В.90380

28 ноября, среда

8:00Глоб-ка и экополПРБадмацыренов Т.Б08250
9:40Сов.рос.политикаПРКомбаев А.В.08250
11:20Вв.в теор.коммунПРДарбанова Н.А.18170
13:00Основы лингвокулПРДарбанова Н.А.18150
14:40Литерат.редактирПРКолмакова О.А.18170

29 ноября, четверг

8:00Устная историяЛКБайкалов Н.С.08150
9:40Глоб-ка и экополЛКБадмацыренов Т.Б08250
11:20Акт.пр.орф,пунктПРЗырянова Е.В.18170
13:00ПедагогикаЛКШибанова Ю.В.18170
14:40Ист.мир.лит-рыПРДанчинова М.Д.18170

30 ноября, пятница

8:00МузеевЭксРелТур.ЛКНомогоева В.В.08160
9:40Иностранный языкПРДанчинова С.К.08380
11:20Соврем.рус.языкЛКХаранутова Д.Ш.18170
13:00ПедагогикаПРДикая Ю.В18170
14:40Лит.ан.текстаЛККолмакова О.А.18150

1 декабря, суббота

11:20ТехРекл,Св.с общЛКВоронин А.Ю.18360
13:00ТехРекл,Св.с общПРВоронин А.Ю.18360

3 декабря, понедельник

8:00Ин.яз.-спеццелиПРМатвеева Д.Г.08460
9:40Теория познанияЛКЦырендоржиева ДШ08470
11:20КСЕПРЕлаев Э.Н.18570
13:00Техн.раб.с инф.ПРДанчинова М.Д.18170
14:40История рус.лит.ЛКБерезкина Е.П.18160

4 декабря, вторник

8:00ВизантинистикаПРШойдонова А.М.08650
9:40Мировая политикаЛКБудаев Б.С.08370
11:20История рус.лит.ПРБерезкина Е.П.18170
13:00Осн.теории журн.ЛКБадмаева Н.И.18580
14:40ЛингвистикаПРЗырянова Е.В.90380
16:20Кул.речи преп.ПРКолмакова О.А.18175м

5 декабря, среда

9:40Мод.по ист.Монг.ЛКДугаров В.Д.08140з
11:20Вв.в теор.коммунЛКДарбанова Н.А.18170
13:00Пр.курс ин.яз.ПРСмирнова С.И.18580
14:40Литерат.редактирПРКолмакова О.А.18170
16:20Кул.речи преп.ПРКолмакова О.А.18175м

6 декабря, четверг

8:00Политология..ПРКомбаев А.В.08380
9:40Глоб-ка и экополЛКБадмацыренов Т.Б08250
11:20Древние языкиПРАлексеева А.А.18170
13:00ПедагогикаЛКШибанова Ю.В.18170
14:40Соврем.рус.языкПРХаранутова Д.Ш.18170
16:20Псих.личности.ПРБадиев И.В.ИФМК - 3к

7 декабря, пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПРДанчинова С.К.08180
9:40Пол.технол,марк.ПРДобрынина М.И.08250
11:20ЭкономикаПРСанжеева Д.Д.18580
13:00Ист.мир.лит-рыЛКДанчинова М.Д.18170
14:40АктПробВсеобщИстЛКПолянская О.Н.08975м
16:20АктПробВсеобщИстПРПолянская О.Н.08975м

8 декабря, суббота

11:20ТехРекл,Св.с общЛКВоронин А.Ю.18360
13:00ТехРекл,Св.с общПРВоронин А.Ю.18360

10 декабря, понедельник

8:00Ин.яз.-спеццелиПРМатвеева Д.Г.08460
9:40Логика,яз,мышленЛКБадмаева М.В.08480
11:20Древнейш,ДрИстЗАПРНолев Е.В.08170з
13:00Техн.раб.с инф.ПРДанчинова М.Д.18170
14:40История языкаПРМайоров А.П.18160

11 декабря, вторник

8:00Риторика..ПРХандархаева И.Ю.ИФ - 2к
9:40Теор.междунар.отПРКомбаев А.В.08370
11:20СтилистикаЛКСтепанова И.Ж.18150
13:00Осн.теории журн.ЛКБадмаева Н.И.18580
14:40ЛингвистикаПРЗырянова Е.В.90380

12 декабря, среда

8:00Глоб-ка и экополПРБадмацыренов Т.Б08250
9:40Сов.рос.политикаПРКомбаев А.В.08250
11:20Вв.в теор.коммунПРДарбанова Н.А.18170
13:00Основы лингвокулПРДарбанова Н.А.18150
14:40Литерат.редактирПРКолмакова О.А.18170

13 декабря, четверг

8:00Устная историяЛКБайкалов Н.С.08150
9:40Глоб-ка и экополЛКБадмацыренов Т.Б08250
11:20Акт.пр.орф,пунктПРЗырянова Е.В.18170
13:00ПедагогикаЛКШибанова Ю.В.18170
14:40Ист.мир.лит-рыПРДанчинова М.Д.18170

14 декабря, пятница

8:00МузеевЭксРелТур.ЛКНомогоева В.В.08160
9:40Иностранный языкПРДанчинова С.К.08380
11:20Соврем.рус.языкЛКХаранутова Д.Ш.18170
13:00ПедагогикаПРДикая Ю.В18170
14:40Лит.ан.текстаЛККолмакова О.А.18150
16:20Кул.речи преп.ПРКолмакова О.А.18175м

15 декабря, суббота

11:20ТехРекл,Св.с общЛКВоронин А.Ю.18360
13:00ТехРекл,Св.с общПРВоронин А.Ю.18360

17 декабря, понедельник

8:00Ин.яз.-спеццелиПРМатвеева Д.Г.08460
9:40Теория познанияЛКЦырендоржиева ДШ08470
11:20КСЕПРЕлаев Э.Н.18570
13:00Техн.раб.с инф.ПРДанчинова М.Д.18170
14:40История рус.лит.ЛКБерезкина Е.П.18160
16:20ИнновТехФилОбрВШПРНовокрещенных ЕГ18185м

18 декабря, вторник

8:00ВизантинистикаПРШойдонова А.М.08650
9:40Мировая политикаЛКБудаев Б.С.08370
11:20История рус.лит.ПРБерезкина Е.П.18170
13:00Осн.теории журн.ЛКБадмаева Н.И.18580
14:40ЛингвистикаПРЗырянова Е.В.90380
16:20ИстРусКрит20-21вПРКолмакова О.А.18185м

19 декабря, среда

11:20Вв.в теор.коммунЛКДарбанова Н.А.18170
13:00Пр.курс ин.яз.ПРСмирнова С.И.18580
14:40Литерат.редактирПРКолмакова О.А.18170
16:20ОснЭтРазвРуссЛитЛККолмакова О.А.18175м

20 декабря, четверг

8:00Политология..ПРКомбаев А.В.08380
9:40Глоб-ка и экополЛКБадмацыренов Т.Б08250
11:20Древние языкиПРАлексеева А.А.18170
13:00ПедагогикаЛКШибанова Ю.В.18170
14:40Соврем.рус.языкПРХаранутова Д.Ш.18170
16:20Псих.личности.ПРБадиев И.В.ИФМК - 3к

21 декабря, пятница

8:00Иностранный языкПРДанчинова С.К.08180
9:40Пол.технол,марк.ПРДобрынина М.И.08250
11:20ЭкономикаПРСанжеева Д.Д.18580
13:00Ист.мир.лит-рыЛКДанчинова М.Д.18170
14:40ИстРусКрит20-21вПРКолмакова О.А.18185м
16:20ИнновТехФилОбрВШПРНовокрещенных ЕГ18185м

22 декабря, суббота

11:20ТехРекл,Св.с общЛКВоронин А.Ю.18360
13:00ТехРекл,Св.с общПРВоронин А.Ю.18360

24 декабря, понедельник

8:00Ин.яз.-спеццелиПРМатвеева Д.Г.08460
9:40Логика,яз,мышленЛКБадмаева М.В.08480
11:20Свободна
13:00Техн.раб.с инф.ПРДанчинова М.Д.18170
14:40История языкаПРМайоров А.П.18160
16:20ИнновТехФилОбрВШЛКНовокрещенных ЕГ18185м

25 декабря, вторник

8:00Риторика..ПРХандархаева И.Ю.ИФ - 2к
9:40Теор.междунар.отПРКомбаев А.В.08370
11:20СтилистикаЛКСтепанова И.Ж.18150
13:00Осн.теории журн.ЛКБадмаева Н.И.18580
14:40ЛингвистикаПРЗырянова Е.В.90380
16:20ОснЭтРазвРуссЛитПРКолмакова О.А.18175м

26 декабря, среда

8:00Глоб-ка и экополПРБадмацыренов Т.Б08250
9:40Сов.рос.политикаПРКомбаев А.В.08250
11:20Вв.в теор.коммунПРДарбанова Н.А.18170
13:00Основы лингвокулПРДарбанова Н.А.18150
14:40Литерат.редактирПРКолмакова О.А.18170

27 декабря, четверг

8:00Устная историяЛКБайкалов Н.С.08150
9:40Глоб-ка и экополЛКБадмацыренов Т.Б08250
11:20Акт.пр.орф,пунктПРЗырянова Е.В.18170
13:00ПедагогикаЛКШибанова Ю.В.18170
14:40Ист.мир.лит-рыПРДанчинова М.Д.18170

28 декабря, пятница

8:00МузеевЭксРелТур.ЛКНомогоева В.В.08160
9:40Иностранный языкПРДанчинова С.К.08380
11:20Соврем.рус.языкЛКХаранутова Д.Ш.18170
13:00ПедагогикаПРДикая Ю.В18170
14:40Лит.ан.текстаЛККолмакова О.А.18150

29 декабря, суббота

11:20ТехРекл,Св.с общЛКВоронин А.Ю.18360
13:00ТехРекл,Св.с общПРВоронин А.Ю.18360

31 декабря, понедельник

8:00Ин.яз.-спеццелиПРМатвеева Д.Г.08460
9:40Теория познанияЛКЦырендоржиева ДШ08470
11:20КСЕПРЕлаев Э.Н.18570
13:00Техн.раб.с инф.ПРДанчинова М.Д.18170
14:40История рус.лит.ЛКБерезкина Е.П.18160

9 января, среда

9:40Устное нар.творчЛККолмакова О.А.18180з
11:20Безопасн.жизнед.ЛКНалетова Л.А.18180з18280з18580з
13:00КонсультацияЭКЖорникова М.Н.18150

10 января, четверг

8:00Ист.мир.лит-рыЭКЖорникова М.Н.18150
9:40Ист.мир.лит-рыЭКЖорникова М.Н.18150

11 января, пятница

11:20ИсторияЛКБоронова М.М.18180з18280з18580з
13:00ИсторияПРБоронова М.М.18180з18280з18580з
14:40Ист.мир.лит-рыЛКДанчинова М.Д.18180з
16:20Ист.мир.лит-рыПРДанчинова М.Д.18180з

12 января, суббота

8:00ЭкономикаЛКСанжеева Д.Д.18180з18280з18580з
9:40ЭкономикаПРСанжеева Д.Д.18180з18280з18580з

14 января, понедельник

9:40ИнформатикаЛКЦыбикова Т.С.18180з18280з18580з
11:20ИнформатикаЛКЦыбикова Т.С.18180з18280з18580з
13:00КонсультацияЭКТарчимаева Л.Ц.18183м

15 января, вторник

8:00Страновед(Росс)ЭКТарчимаева Л.Ц.18183м
9:40Страновед(Росс)ЭКТарчимаева Л.Ц.18183м
11:20Свободна
13:00История рус.лит.ЛКБерезкина Е.П.18180з
14:40История рус.лит.ПРБерезкина Е.П.18180з

16 января, среда

13:00ЭкономикаЛКСанжеева Д.Д.18180з18280з18580з
14:40ЭкономикаПРСанжеева Д.Д.18180з18280з18580з

17 января, четверг

14:40Устное нар.творчЛККолмакова О.А.18180з
16:20Устное нар.творчПРКолмакова О.А.18180з

18 января, пятница

11:20ИсторияЛКБоронова М.М.18180з18280з18580з
13:00ИсторияПРБоронова М.М.18180з18280з18580з
14:40Ист.мир.лит-рыЛКДанчинова М.Д.18180з

19 января, суббота

11:20ЭкономикаЗЧСанжеева Д.Д.18180з18280з18580з

21 января, понедельник

9:40Осн.яз-теор.курсЛКБардамова Е.А.18180з

22 января, вторник

9:40Устное нар.творчЛККолмакова О.А.18180з

23 января, среда

9:40Устное нар.творчПРКолмакова О.А.18180з
11:20КонсультацияКолмакова О.А.18180з
13:00Ист.мир.лит-рыПРДанчинова М.Д.18180з
14:40Вв.в языкознаниеЭКМатанцева М.Б.18180з18280з

24 января, четверг

14:40ИсторияЭКБоронова М.М.18180з18280з18580з

25 января, пятница

14:40Устное нар.творчЭККолмакова О.А.18180з

28 января, понедельник

9:40Практ.по языкуПРМатанцева М.Б.18180з
11:20Практ.по языкуПРМатанцева М.Б.18180з

Приложение для Android: