Полная занятость аудитории 2204

Обновлено 20 октября, 16:52. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

23 октября, понедельник

8:00ФилософияЛКНикифоров А.А.08470
9:40Иностранный языкПРНовосельцева Н.В08470
11:20Теория коммуник.ЛКОшорова С.А.16160м
13:00Ист.мир.лит-рыЛКБулгутова И.В.18150
14:40ОператМастерствоПРКозлов Е.М.ИФМК - 3к

24 октября, вторник

11:20ОВЯ-аудированиеПРЛумбунова Г.О.16473
13:00Мет.л/вед.исследЛККолмакова О.А.18160
14:40Осн.яз-теор.курсЛКЕгодурова В.М.18150

25 октября, среда

8:00Ист.конфессииЛКАхмадулина С.З.08650
9:40Свободна
11:20Теор,практ.перевПРКарымшакова Т.Г.18СИА
13:00История языкаПРАлексеева А.А.18150
14:40Теор.осн.вост.язПРЦыденова Д.С.16442

26 октября, четверг

8:00Теория коммуник.ЛКДобрынина М.И.08541
9:40Свободна
11:20Практ.по лит.редПРКолмакова О.А.18141

27 октября, пятница

8:00Социол.обр,наукиПРДобрынина М.И.08550
9:40Свободна
11:20Методы линг.исс.ПРМатанцева М.Б.18150
13:00ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯПРОрбодоева Л.М.18562
14:40МП литературыЛКДанчинова М.Д.18150

30 октября, понедельник

8:00ФилософияЛКНикифоров А.А.08470
9:40Иностранный языкПРНовосельцева Н.В08470
11:20СопостТиполЯз/знЛКДарбанова Н.А.18150
13:00Ист.зар.журн.ЛКШагдарова Б.Б.ИФМК - 3к
14:40Теория лит-рыПРБулгутова И.В.03130з

31 октября, вторник

9:40Этнолог.изуч.стрПРБашаров И.П.16360
11:20Филос.пр.естествЛКБальчиндоржиеваО08440
13:00ЛексикологияЛКБазарова Б.Б.02130з
14:40ЛексикологияПРБазарова Б.Б.02130з

1 ноября, среда

8:00Философия религ.ЛКНикифоров А.А.08460
9:40Онтол-флс.уч.бытЛКЦырендоржиева ДШ08460
11:20Теор,практ.перевПРКарымшакова Т.Г.18СИА
13:00Совр.заруб.лит.ЛКЖорникова М.Н.03130з
14:40Осн.яз-теор.курсПРОчирова Д.Б.16160

2 ноября, четверг

8:00Мир.худ.культураПРЧагдурова Э.Д.08440
9:40МетОбрИнфАнДанн.ЛКДоржиева И.Ц.08550
11:20Социол.обр,наукиПРДобрынина М.И.08550
13:00Выпуск учебн.СМИПРШелухеева С.А.ИФМК - 3к
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРБотоев И.К.16443
16:20Теор.осн.вост.язЛКБотоев И.К.16443

3 ноября, пятница

8:00Методол,метСоцИсЛКМацкевич А.Ю.08550
9:40Сист.теол.конфесПРФедоров М.А.08650
11:20СопостТиполЯз/знЛКДарбанова Н.А.03130з
13:00Теория лит-рыЛКБулгутова И.В.03130з
14:40Новостная журн.ПРСибиданов Б.Б.18540з

6 ноября, понедельник

8:00ФилософияЛКНикифоров А.А.08470
9:40Иностранный языкПРНовосельцева Н.В08470
11:20Свободна
13:00Ист.мир.лит-рыЛКБулгутова И.В.18150
14:40ОператМастерствоПРКозлов Е.М.ИФМК - 3к

7 ноября, вторник

9:40ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПРБадмацыренова ДБ02130з
11:20ОВЯ-аудированиеПРЛумбунова Г.О.16473
ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПРБадмацыренова ДБ02130з
13:00Мет.л/вед.исследЛККолмакова О.А.18160
14:40Осн.яз-теор.курсЛКЕгодурова В.М.18150

8 ноября, среда

8:00Ист.конфессииЛКАхмадулина С.З.08650
9:40Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯПРГригорьева С.В.02130з
11:20Теор,практ.перевПРКарымшакова Т.Г.18СИА
Пр.курс 2ИЯ-НЯПРГригорьева С.В.02130з
13:00История языкаПРАлексеева А.А.18150
14:40Теор.осн.вост.язПРЦыденова Д.С.16442

9 ноября, четверг

8:00Теория коммуник.ЛКДобрынина М.И.08541
9:40Свободна
11:20Практ.по лит.редПРКолмакова О.А.18141
История рус.лит.ПРКолмакова О.А.03130з
13:00Совр.заруб.лит.ПРЖорникова М.Н.03130з
14:40Прав.основы журнЛКСахаровская Л.В.18540з

10 ноября, пятница

8:00Социол.обр,наукиПРДобрынина М.И.08550
9:40Свободна
11:20Методы линг.исс.ПРМатанцева М.Б.18150
13:00ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯПРОрбодоева Л.М.18562
14:40МП литературыЛКДанчинова М.Д.18150

13 ноября, понедельник

8:00ФилософияЛКНикифоров А.А.08470
9:40Иностранный языкПРНовосельцева Н.В08470
11:20СопостТиполЯз/знЛКДарбанова Н.А.18150
13:00Ист.зар.журн.ЛКШагдарова Б.Б.ИФМК - 3к
14:40Прав.основы журнЛКСахаровская Л.В.18540з
16:20Прав.основы журнПРСахаровская Л.В.18540з

14 ноября, вторник

9:40Этнолог.изуч.стрПРБашаров И.П.16360
11:20Филос.пр.естествЛКБальчиндоржиеваО08440
13:00ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПРБадмацыренова ДБ02130з
14:40ПракПоИнязКом1ИЯПРБадмацыренова ДБ02130з

15 ноября, среда

8:00Философия религ.ЛКНикифоров А.А.08460
9:40Онтол-флс.уч.бытЛКЦырендоржиева ДШ08460
11:20Теор,практ.перевПРКарымшакова Т.Г.18СИА
13:00Проф-творч.практПРОзеров В.А.18540з
14:40Осн.яз-теор.курсПРОчирова Д.Б.16160

16 ноября, четверг

8:00Мир.худ.культураПРЧагдурова Э.Д.08440
9:40МетОбрИнфАнДанн.ЛКДоржиева И.Ц.08550
11:20Социол.обр,наукиПРДобрынина М.И.08550
13:00Выпуск учебн.СМИПРШелухеева С.А.ИФМК - 3к
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРБотоев И.К.16443
16:20Теор.осн.вост.язЛКБотоев И.К.16443

17 ноября, пятница

8:00Методол,метСоцИсЛКМацкевич А.Ю.08550
9:40Сист.теол.конфесПРФедоров М.А.08650
11:20Совр.заруб.лит.ПРЖорникова М.Н.03130з
13:00Теория лит-рыПРБулгутова И.В.03130з
14:40Вед.теле-рад.эф.ЛКСибиданов Б.Б.18540з

20 ноября, понедельник

8:00ФилософияЛКНикифоров А.А.08470
9:40Иностранный языкПРНовосельцева Н.В08470
11:20Проф-творч.практПРОзеров В.А.18540з
13:00Ист.мир.лит-рыЛКБулгутова И.В.18150
14:40ОператМастерствоПРКозлов Е.М.ИФМК - 3к

21 ноября, вторник

11:20ОВЯ-аудированиеПРЛумбунова Г.О.16473
13:00Мет.л/вед.исследЛККолмакова О.А.18160
14:40Осн.яз-теор.курсЛКЕгодурова В.М.18150

22 ноября, среда

8:00Ист.конфессииЛКАхмадулина С.З.08650
9:40Свободна
11:20Теор,практ.перевПРКарымшакова Т.Г.18СИА
13:00История языкаПРАлексеева А.А.18150
14:40Теор.осн.вост.язПРЦыденова Д.С.16442

23 ноября, четверг

8:00Теория коммуник.ЛКДобрынина М.И.08541
9:40Основы радиожурнПРШагдарова Б.Б.18540з
11:20Практ.по лит.редПРКолмакова О.А.18141

24 ноября, пятница

8:00Социол.обр,наукиПРДобрынина М.И.08550
9:40Свободна
11:20Методы линг.исс.ПРМатанцева М.Б.18150
13:00ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯПРОрбодоева Л.М.18562
14:40МП литературыЛКДанчинова М.Д.18150

27 ноября, понедельник

8:00ФилософияЛКНикифоров А.А.08470
9:40Иностранный языкПРНовосельцева Н.В08470
11:20СопостТиполЯз/знЛКДарбанова Н.А.18150
13:00Ист.зар.журн.ЛКШагдарова Б.Б.ИФМК - 3к

28 ноября, вторник

9:40Этнолог.изуч.стрПРБашаров И.П.16360
11:20Филос.пр.естествЛКБальчиндоржиеваО08440
13:00Ист.России 20 в.ЛКМитупов К.Б.08140з

29 ноября, среда

8:00Философия религ.ЛКНикифоров А.А.08460
9:40Онтол-флс.уч.бытЛКЦырендоржиева ДШ08460
11:20Теор,практ.перевПРКарымшакова Т.Г.18СИА
13:00Свободна
14:40Осн.яз-теор.курсПРОчирова Д.Б.16160

30 ноября, четверг

8:00Мир.худ.культураПРЧагдурова Э.Д.08440
9:40МетОбрИнфАнДанн.ЛКДоржиева И.Ц.08550
11:20Социол.обр,наукиПРДобрынина М.И.08550
13:00Выпуск учебн.СМИПРШелухеева С.А.ИФМК - 3к
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРБотоев И.К.16443
16:20Теор.осн.вост.язЛКБотоев И.К.16443

1 декабря, пятница

8:00Методол,метСоцИсЛКМацкевич А.Ю.08550
9:40Сист.теол.конфесПРФедоров М.А.08650
11:20ИстРусКрит20-21вПРКолмакова О.А.18175м

4 декабря, понедельник

8:00ФилософияЛКНикифоров А.А.08470
9:40Иностранный языкПРНовосельцева Н.В08470
11:20Свободна
13:00Ист.мир.лит-рыЛКБулгутова И.В.18150
14:40ОператМастерствоПРКозлов Е.М.ИФМК - 3к

5 декабря, вторник

11:20ОВЯ-аудированиеПРЛумбунова Г.О.16473
13:00Мет.л/вед.исследЛККолмакова О.А.18160
14:40Осн.яз-теор.курсЛКЕгодурова В.М.18150

6 декабря, среда

8:00Ист.конфессииЛКАхмадулина С.З.08650
9:40Свободна
11:20Теор,практ.перевПРКарымшакова Т.Г.18СИА
13:00История языкаПРАлексеева А.А.18150
14:40Теор.осн.вост.язПРЦыденова Д.С.16442

7 декабря, четверг

8:00Теория коммуник.ЛКДобрынина М.И.08541
9:40ИсточниковедениеПРБайкалов Н.С.08140з
11:20Практ.по лит.редПРКолмакова О.А.18141
13:00ИнновТехФилОбрВШПРЧерниговская М.С18175м
14:40ИнновТехФилОбрВШПРЧерниговская М.С18175м

8 декабря, пятница

8:00Социол.обр,наукиПРДобрынина М.И.08550
9:40Мод.Отеч.ист,кулПРПаликова Т.В.08140з
11:20Методы линг.исс.ПРМатанцева М.Б.18150
13:00ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯПРОрбодоева Л.М.18562
14:40МП литературыЛКДанчинова М.Д.18150

11 декабря, понедельник

8:00ФилософияЛКНикифоров А.А.08470
9:40Иностранный языкПРНовосельцева Н.В08470
11:20СопостТиполЯз/знЛКДарбанова Н.А.18150
13:00Ист.зар.журн.ЛКШагдарова Б.Б.ИФМК - 3к

12 декабря, вторник

9:40Этнолог.изуч.стрПРБашаров И.П.16360
11:20Филос.пр.естествЛКБальчиндоржиеваО08440
13:00Стил,науч.редактПРКолмакова О.А.18175м
14:40Флс.пр.ЕстГумДисЛКЦырендоржиева ДШ18175м
16:20Флс.пр.ЕстГумДисПРЦырендоржиева ДШ18175м

13 декабря, среда

8:00Философия религ.ЛКНикифоров А.А.08460
9:40Онтол-флс.уч.бытЛКЦырендоржиева ДШ08460
11:20Теор,практ.перевПРКарымшакова Т.Г.18СИА
13:00Свободна
14:40Осн.яз-теор.курсПРОчирова Д.Б.16160

14 декабря, четверг

8:00Мир.худ.культураПРЧагдурова Э.Д.08440
9:40МетОбрИнфАнДанн.ЛКДоржиева И.Ц.08550
11:20Социол.обр,наукиПРДобрынина М.И.08550
13:00Выпуск учебн.СМИПРШелухеева С.А.ИФМК - 3к
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРБотоев И.К.16443
16:20Теор.осн.вост.язЛКБотоев И.К.16443

15 декабря, пятница

8:00Методол,метСоцИсЛКМацкевич А.Ю.08550
9:40Сист.теол.конфесПРФедоров М.А.08650
11:20Ист.конфессииПРАхмадулина С.З.08650з
13:00Свободна
14:40ИнновТехФилОбрВШПРЧерниговская М.С18175м
16:20ИнновТехФилОбрВШПРЧерниговская М.С18175м

18 декабря, понедельник

8:00ФилософияЛКНикифоров А.А.08470
9:40Иностранный языкПРНовосельцева Н.В08470
11:20Свободна
13:00Ист.мир.лит-рыЛКБулгутова И.В.18150
14:40ОператМастерствоПРКозлов Е.М.ИФМК - 3к

19 декабря, вторник

11:20ОВЯ-аудированиеПРЛумбунова Г.О.16473
13:00Мет.л/вед.исследЛККолмакова О.А.18160
14:40Осн.яз-теор.курсЛКЕгодурова В.М.18150

20 декабря, среда

8:00Ист.конфессииЛКАхмадулина С.З.08650
9:40Свободна
11:20Теор,практ.перевПРКарымшакова Т.Г.18СИА
13:00История языкаПРАлексеева А.А.18150
14:40Теор.осн.вост.язПРЦыденова Д.С.16442
16:20Флс.пр.ЕстГумДисЛКЦырендоржиева ДШ18175м

21 декабря, четверг

8:00Теория коммуник.ЛКДобрынина М.И.08541
9:40Свободна
11:20Практ.по лит.редПРКолмакова О.А.18141
13:00Свободна
14:40Флс.пр.ЕстГумДисПРЦырендоржиева ДШ18175м
16:20Флс.пр.ЕстГумДисЗЧЦырендоржиева ДШ18175м

22 декабря, пятница

8:00Социол.обр,наукиПРДобрынина М.И.08550
9:40Свободна
11:20Методы линг.исс.ПРМатанцева М.Б.18150
13:00ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯПРОрбодоева Л.М.18562
14:40МП литературыЛКДанчинова М.Д.18150

25 декабря, понедельник

8:00ФилософияЛКНикифоров А.А.08470
9:40Иностранный языкПРНовосельцева Н.В08470
11:20СопостТиполЯз/знЛКДарбанова Н.А.18150
13:00Ист.зар.журн.ЛКШагдарова Б.Б.ИФМК - 3к

26 декабря, вторник

9:40Этнолог.изуч.стрПРБашаров И.П.16360
11:20Филос.пр.естествЛКБальчиндоржиеваО08440

27 декабря, среда

8:00Философия религ.ЛКНикифоров А.А.08460
9:40Онтол-флс.уч.бытЛКЦырендоржиева ДШ08460
11:20Теор,практ.перевПРКарымшакова Т.Г.18СИА
13:00Свободна
14:40Осн.яз-теор.курсПРОчирова Д.Б.16160

28 декабря, четверг

8:00Мир.худ.культураПРЧагдурова Э.Д.08440
9:40МетОбрИнфАнДанн.ЛКДоржиева И.Ц.08550
11:20Социол.обр,наукиПРДобрынина М.И.08550
13:00Выпуск учебн.СМИПРШелухеева С.А.ИФМК - 3к
14:40ОВЯ-ПрУстПисРечиПРБотоев И.К.16443
16:20Теор.осн.вост.язЛКБотоев И.К.16443

29 декабря, пятница

8:00Методол,метСоцИсЛКМацкевич А.Ю.08550
9:40Сист.теол.конфесПРФедоров М.А.08650

Приложение для Android: