Полная занятость аудитории 2204

Обновлено вчера в 19:44. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

25 февраля, понедельник

9:40ПатрологияЛКФедоров М.А.08650
11:20Рассл.журнал-каЛКЦыбикдоржиев Д.В18550з
13:00Свободна
14:40Ин.яз(2)-страновПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16750
16:20Рекл.в туризмеПРГунжитова Г-Х.Ц.16750

26 февраля, вторник

8:00Теор,ист.цер.искЛКМитыпова Г.С.08670
9:40Теор,ист.цер.искПРМитыпова Г.С.08670
11:20Свободна
13:00Концепт.рус.мираПРАлексеева Н.Н.18183м

27 февраля, среда

8:00Иностранный языкПРБадмаева Е.С.16370
9:40ПатрологияПРФедоров М.А.08670
11:20Свободна
13:00Рассл.журнал-каПРЦыбикдоржиев Д.В18550з

28 февраля, четверг

8:00Основ.богословиеПРФедоров М.А.08670
9:40Модуль по истРПЦПРАхмадулина С.З.08670
11:20Канонич.правоПРФедоренко Д.П.08650
13:00Прав.основы журнЛКБадмаева Н.И.18550з

1 марта, пятница

8:00Лат.яз.в цер.тр.ПРШангаева Н.К.08670
9:40Св.Пис.Нов.Зав.ПРФедоров М.А.08670

4 марта, понедельник

8:00МП осн.рел.культПРБатуева А.Ц.08670
9:40Философия религ.ЛКБагаева К.А.08470
11:20Свободна
13:00Осн.аналит.журн.ЛКСибиданов Б.Б.18550з
14:40Ин.яз(2)-страновПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16750
16:20Рекл.в туризмеПРГунжитова Г-Х.Ц.16750

5 марта, вторник

8:00ПатрологияЛКФедоров М.А.08670
9:40Теор,ист.цер.искПРМитыпова Г.С.08670
11:20Прав.основы журнПРБадмаева Н.И.18550з
13:00КонсультацияБадмаева Н.И.18550з

6 марта, среда

8:00Модуль по истРПЦЛКАхмадулина С.З.08670
9:40Модуль по истРПЦПРАхмадулина С.З.08670
11:20Свободна
13:00Осн.теор.комм-ииЛКШагдарова Б.Б.18550з
14:40Бурятский языкПРДареева О.А.15180

7 марта, четверг

8:00Основ.богословиеЛКФедоров М.А.08670
9:40Основ.богословиеПРФедоров М.А.08670
11:20СтилистикаЛКСтепанова И.Ж.18150
13:00Совр.заруб.лит.ПРЖорникова М.Н.18150
14:40ИстФон,ЛексМонЯзЛКБадагаров Ж.Б.16180м

8 марта, пятница

8:00Лат.яз.в цер.тр.ПРШангаева Н.К.08670
9:40Св.Пис.Нов.Зав.ПРФедоров М.А.08670

11 марта, понедельник

8:00МП осн.рел.культЛКБатуева А.Ц.08670
9:40ПатрологияЛКФедоров М.А.08650
11:20Рассл.журнал-каПРЦыбикдоржиев Д.В18550з
13:00Свободна
14:40Ин.яз(2)-страновПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16750
16:20Рекл.в туризмеПРГунжитова Г-Х.Ц.16750

12 марта, вторник

8:00Теор,ист.цер.искЛКМитыпова Г.С.08670
9:40Теор,ист.цер.искПРМитыпова Г.С.08670
11:20История ср.вековПРДугаров В.Д.08970з
13:00Концепт.рус.мираПРАлексеева Н.Н.18183м

13 марта, среда

8:00Иностранный языкПРБадмаева Е.С.16370
9:40ПатрологияПРФедоров М.А.08670
11:20Свободна
13:00Фолькл.и лит.БурЛКБулгутова И.В.18160

14 марта, четверг

8:00Основ.богословиеПРФедоров М.А.08670
9:40Модуль по истРПЦПРАхмадулина С.З.08670
11:20Канонич.правоПРФедоренко Д.П.08650
13:00ОператМастерствоПРКозлов Е.М.18550з
14:40Интернет-журнал.ЛКБадмаева Н.И.18550з

15 марта, пятница

8:00Лат.яз.в цер.тр.ПРШангаева Н.К.08670
9:40Св.Пис.Нов.Зав.ПРФедоров М.А.08670
11:20История БурятииЛКНомогоева В.В.08980з

18 марта, понедельник

8:00МП осн.рел.культПРБатуева А.Ц.08670
9:40Философия религ.ЛКБагаева К.А.08470
11:20ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯПРОрбодоева Л.М.18562
13:00Общ.языкознаниеПРМайоров А.П.16160
14:40Ин.яз(2)-страновПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16750
16:20Рекл.в туризмеПРГунжитова Г-Х.Ц.16750

19 марта, вторник

8:00ПатрологияЛКФедоров М.А.08670
9:40Теор,ист.цер.искПРМитыпова Г.С.08670
11:20Осн.теор.комм-ииЛКШагдарова Б.Б.18550з
13:00Проф-творч.практПРСибиданов Б.Б.18550з
14:40МП литературыПРДанчинова М.Д.18160

20 марта, среда

8:00Модуль по истРПЦЛКАхмадулина С.З.08670
9:40Модуль по истРПЦПРАхмадулина С.З.08670
11:20Ист.России 20 в.ЛКПалхаева Е.Н.08160з
13:00ОператМастерствоПРКозлов Е.М.18550з
14:40Бурятский языкПРДареева О.А.15180

21 марта, четверг

8:00Основ.богословиеЛКФедоров М.А.08670
9:40Основ.богословиеПРФедоров М.А.08670
11:20СтилистикаЛКСтепанова И.Ж.18150
13:00Совр.заруб.лит.ПРЖорникова М.Н.18150
14:40ИстФон,ЛексМонЯзЛКБадагаров Ж.Б.16180м

22 марта, пятница

8:00Лат.яз.в цер.тр.ПРШангаева Н.К.08670
9:40Св.Пис.Нов.Зав.ПРФедоров М.А.08670
11:20Осн.теор.комм-ииЗЧШагдарова Б.Б.18550з
13:00ОператМастерствоЗЧКозлов Е.М.18550з
14:40Проф-творч.практЭКСибиданов Б.Б.18550з

25 марта, понедельник

8:00МП осн.рел.культЛКБатуева А.Ц.08670
9:40ПатрологияЛКФедоров М.А.08650
11:20ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯПРОрбодоева Л.М.18562
13:00Глоб.аудиовизСМИПРСибиданов Б.Б.18562
14:40Ин.яз(2)-страновПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16750
16:20Рекл.в туризмеПРГунжитова Г-Х.Ц.16750

26 марта, вторник

8:00Теор,ист.цер.искЛКМитыпова Г.С.08670
9:40Теор,ист.цер.искПРМитыпова Г.С.08670
11:20ЭтнологияПРУбеева О.А.08180з
13:00Концепт.рус.мираПРАлексеева Н.Н.18183м
14:40МП литературыПРДанчинова М.Д.18160
16:20Возр.и пед.псхлПРБадиев И.В.18160

27 марта, среда

8:00Иностранный языкПРБадмаева Е.С.16370
9:40ПатрологияПРФедоров М.А.08670
11:20Ист.России 20 в.ПРМитупов К.Б.08950з
13:00Фолькл.и лит.БурЛКБулгутова И.В.18160
14:40Ин.яз.-спеццелиПРБадмаева Е.С.07482м
16:20Ин.яз.-спеццелиПРБадмаева Е.С.07482м

28 марта, четверг

8:00Основ.богословиеПРФедоров М.А.08670
9:40Модуль по истРПЦПРАхмадулина С.З.08670
11:20Канонич.правоПРФедоренко Д.П.08650
13:00Ист.обр,пед.мыслПРДикая Ю.В08970з
14:40КонсультацияДикая Ю.В08970з

29 марта, пятница

8:00Лат.яз.в цер.тр.ПРШангаева Н.К.08670
9:40Св.Пис.Нов.Зав.ПРФедоров М.А.08670
11:20ИсторияПРСыденова Р.П.08970з
13:00КонсультацияСыденова Р.П.08970з

1 апреля, понедельник

8:00МП осн.рел.культПРБатуева А.Ц.08670
9:40Философия религ.ЛКБагаева К.А.08470
11:20ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯПРОрбодоева Л.М.18562
13:00Общ.языкознаниеПРМайоров А.П.16160
14:40Ин.яз(2)-страновПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16750
16:20Рекл.в туризмеПРГунжитова Г-Х.Ц.16750

2 апреля, вторник

8:00ПатрологияЛКФедоров М.А.08670
9:40Теор,ист.цер.искПРМитыпова Г.С.08670
11:20ЭтичОснПрофДеятПРВасильева С.В.08980з
13:00КонсультацияВасильева С.В.08980з
14:40МП литературыПРДанчинова М.Д.18160

3 апреля, среда

8:00Модуль по истРПЦЛКАхмадулина С.З.08670
9:40Модуль по истРПЦПРАхмадулина С.З.08670
11:20Мод.МузЭксРелТурЗЧСартакова А.В.08170з
13:00Мод.по ист.Бур.ПРБайкалов Н.С.08140з
14:40Бурятский языкПРДареева О.А.15180

4 апреля, четверг

8:00Основ.богословиеЛКФедоров М.А.08670
9:40Основ.богословиеПРФедоров М.А.08670
11:20СтилистикаЛКСтепанова И.Ж.18150
13:00Совр.заруб.лит.ПРЖорникова М.Н.18150
14:40ИстФон,ЛексМонЯзЛКБадагаров Ж.Б.16180м

5 апреля, пятница

8:00Лат.яз.в цер.тр.ПРШангаева Н.К.08670
9:40Св.Пис.Нов.Зав.ПРФедоров М.А.08670
11:20ИссДеятШкОбучИстЗЧПалхаева Е.Н.08970з
13:00Возр.психологияПРПестерева О.А.08950з
14:40Возр.психологияПРПестерева О.А.08950з

8 апреля, понедельник

8:00МП осн.рел.культЛКБатуева А.Ц.08670
9:40ПатрологияЛКФедоров М.А.08650
11:20ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯПРОрбодоева Л.М.18562
13:00Глоб.аудиовизСМИПРСибиданов Б.Б.18562
14:40Ин.яз(2)-страновПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16750
16:20Рекл.в туризмеПРГунжитова Г-Х.Ц.16750

9 апреля, вторник

8:00Теор,ист.цер.искЛКМитыпова Г.С.08670
9:40Теор,ист.цер.искПРМитыпова Г.С.08670
11:20Свободна
13:00Концепт.рус.мираПРАлексеева Н.Н.18183м
14:40МП литературыПРДанчинова М.Д.18160
16:20Возр.и пед.псхлПРБадиев И.В.18160

10 апреля, среда

8:00Иностранный языкПРБадмаева Е.С.16370
9:40ПатрологияПРФедоров М.А.08670
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЛККрыласова Е.А.18360
13:00Фолькл.и лит.БурЛКБулгутова И.В.18160

11 апреля, четверг

8:00Основ.богословиеПРФедоров М.А.08670
9:40Модуль по истРПЦПРАхмадулина С.З.08670
11:20Канонич.правоПРФедоренко Д.П.08650

12 апреля, пятница

8:00Лат.яз.в цер.тр.ПРШангаева Н.К.08670
9:40Св.Пис.Нов.Зав.ПРФедоров М.А.08670
11:20ТехРекл,Св.с общЛКШагдарова Б.Б.18360
13:00Франц.языкПРШангаева Н.К.18360

15 апреля, понедельник

8:00МП осн.рел.культПРБатуева А.Ц.08670
9:40Философия религ.ЛКБагаева К.А.08470
11:20ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯПРОрбодоева Л.М.18562
13:00Общ.языкознаниеПРМайоров А.П.16160
14:40Ин.яз(2)-страновПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16750
16:20Рекл.в туризмеПРГунжитова Г-Х.Ц.16750

16 апреля, вторник

8:00ПатрологияЛКФедоров М.А.08670
9:40Теор,ист.цер.искПРМитыпова Г.С.08670
11:20Орг.раб.отд.реклЛКШагдарова Б.Б.18360
13:00Дизайн,ГрПрогРекПРЦыбикдоржиев Д.В18360
14:40МП литературыПРДанчинова М.Д.18160

17 апреля, среда

8:00Модуль по истРПЦЛКАхмадулина С.З.08670
9:40Модуль по истРПЦПРАхмадулина С.З.08670
11:20Орг.раб.отд.реклПРШагдарова Б.Б.18360
13:00Осн.менеджментаЛКБокша М.П.18360
14:40Бурятский языкПРДареева О.А.15180

18 апреля, четверг

8:00Основ.богословиеЛКФедоров М.А.08670
9:40Основ.богословиеПРФедоров М.А.08670
11:20СтилистикаЛКСтепанова И.Ж.18150
13:00Совр.заруб.лит.ПРЖорникова М.Н.18150
14:40ИстФон,ЛексМонЯзЛКБадагаров Ж.Б.16180м

19 апреля, пятница

8:00Лат.яз.в цер.тр.ПРШангаева Н.К.08670
9:40Св.Пис.Нов.Зав.ПРФедоров М.А.08670
11:20ТехРекл,Св.с общЛКШагдарова Б.Б.18360
13:00Франц.языкПРШангаева Н.К.18360

22 апреля, понедельник

8:00МП осн.рел.культЛКБатуева А.Ц.08670
9:40ПатрологияЛКФедоров М.А.08650
11:20ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯПРОрбодоева Л.М.18562
13:00Глоб.аудиовизСМИПРСибиданов Б.Б.18562
14:40Ин.яз(2)-страновПРЗолтоева О.Ф.16750
16:20Рекл.в туризмеПРГунжитова Г-Х.Ц.16750

23 апреля, вторник

8:00Теор,ист.цер.искЛКМитыпова Г.С.08670
9:40Теор,ист.цер.искПРМитыпова Г.С.08670
11:20Орг.раб.отд.реклПРШагдарова Б.Б.18360
13:00Концепт.рус.мираПРАлексеева Н.Н.18183м
14:40МП литературыПРДанчинова М.Д.18160
16:20Возр.и пед.псхлПРБадиев И.В.18160

24 апреля, среда

8:00Иностранный языкПРБадмаева Е.С.16370
9:40ПатрологияПРФедоров М.А.08670
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЛККрыласова Е.А.18360
13:00Фолькл.и лит.БурЛКБулгутова И.В.18160

25 апреля, четверг

8:00Основ.богословиеПРФедоров М.А.08670
9:40Модуль по истРПЦПРАхмадулина С.З.08670
11:20Канонич.правоПРФедоренко Д.П.08650

26 апреля, пятница

8:00Лат.яз.в цер.тр.ПРШангаева Н.К.08670
9:40Св.Пис.Нов.Зав.ПРФедоров М.А.08670
11:20ТехРекл,Св.с общЛКШагдарова Б.Б.18360
13:00Франц.языкПРШангаева Н.К.18360

29 апреля, понедельник

8:00МП осн.рел.культПРБатуева А.Ц.08670
9:40Философия религ.ЛКБагаева К.А.08470
11:20ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯПРОрбодоева Л.М.18562
13:00Общ.языкознаниеПРМайоров А.П.16160

30 апреля, вторник

8:00ПатрологияЛКФедоров М.А.08670
9:40Теор,ист.цер.искПРМитыпова Г.С.08670
11:20Орг.раб.отд.реклЛКШагдарова Б.Б.18360
13:00Дизайн,ГрПрогРекПРЦыбикдоржиев Д.В18360
14:40МП литературыПРДанчинова М.Д.18160

1 мая, среда

8:00Модуль по истРПЦЛКАхмадулина С.З.08670
9:40Модуль по истРПЦПРАхмадулина С.З.08670
11:20Орг.раб.отд.реклПРШагдарова Б.Б.18360
13:00Осн.менеджментаЛКБокша М.П.18360
14:40Бурятский языкПРДареева О.А.15180

2 мая, четверг

8:00Основ.богословиеЛКФедоров М.А.08670
9:40Основ.богословиеПРФедоров М.А.08670
11:20СтилистикаЛКСтепанова И.Ж.18150
13:00Совр.заруб.лит.ПРЖорникова М.Н.18150

3 мая, пятница

8:00Лат.яз.в цер.тр.ПРШангаева Н.К.08670
9:40Св.Пис.Нов.Зав.ПРФедоров М.А.08670
11:20ТехРекл,Св.с общЛКШагдарова Б.Б.18360
13:00Франц.языкПРШангаева Н.К.18360

6 мая, понедельник

8:00МП осн.рел.культЛКБатуева А.Ц.08670
9:40ПатрологияЛКФедоров М.А.08650
11:20ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯПРОрбодоева Л.М.18562
13:00Глоб.аудиовизСМИПРСибиданов Б.Б.18562

7 мая, вторник

8:00Теор,ист.цер.искЛКМитыпова Г.С.08670
9:40Теор,ист.цер.искПРМитыпова Г.С.08670
11:20Орг.раб.отд.реклПРШагдарова Б.Б.18360
13:00Концепт.рус.мираПРАлексеева Н.Н.18183м
14:40МП литературыПРДанчинова М.Д.18160
16:20Возр.и пед.псхлПРБадиев И.В.18160

8 мая, среда

8:00Иностранный языкПРБадмаева Е.С.16370
9:40ПатрологияПРФедоров М.А.08670
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЛККрыласова Е.А.18360
13:00Фолькл.и лит.БурЛКБулгутова И.В.18160

9 мая, четверг

8:00Основ.богословиеПРФедоров М.А.08670
9:40Модуль по истРПЦПРАхмадулина С.З.08670
11:20Канонич.правоПРФедоренко Д.П.08650

10 мая, пятница

8:00Лат.яз.в цер.тр.ПРШангаева Н.К.08670
9:40Св.Пис.Нов.Зав.ПРФедоров М.А.08670
11:20ТехРекл,Св.с общЛКШагдарова Б.Б.18360
13:00Франц.языкПРШангаева Н.К.18360

13 мая, понедельник

8:00МП осн.рел.культПРБатуева А.Ц.08670
9:40Философия религ.ЛКБагаева К.А.08470
11:20ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯПРОрбодоева Л.М.18562
13:00Общ.языкознаниеПРМайоров А.П.16160

14 мая, вторник

8:00ПатрологияЛКФедоров М.А.08670
9:40Теор,ист.цер.искПРМитыпова Г.С.08670
11:20Орг.раб.отд.реклЛКШагдарова Б.Б.18360
13:00Дизайн,ГрПрогРекПРЦыбикдоржиев Д.В18360
14:40МП литературыПРДанчинова М.Д.18160

15 мая, среда

8:00Модуль по истРПЦЛКАхмадулина С.З.08670
9:40Модуль по истРПЦПРАхмадулина С.З.08670
11:20Орг.раб.отд.реклПРШагдарова Б.Б.18360
13:00Осн.менеджментаЛКБокша М.П.18360
14:40Бурятский языкПРДареева О.А.15180

16 мая, четверг

8:00Основ.богословиеЛКФедоров М.А.08670
9:40Основ.богословиеПРФедоров М.А.08670

17 мая, пятница

8:00Лат.яз.в цер.тр.ПРШангаева Н.К.08670
9:40Св.Пис.Нов.Зав.ПРФедоров М.А.08670
11:20ТехРекл,Св.с общЛКШагдарова Б.Б.18360
13:00Франц.языкПРШангаева Н.К.18360

20 мая, понедельник

8:00МП осн.рел.культЛКБатуева А.Ц.08670
9:40Свободна
11:20ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯПРОрбодоева Л.М.18562
13:00Глоб.аудиовизСМИПРСибиданов Б.Б.18562

21 мая, вторник

8:00Теор,ист.цер.искЛКМитыпова Г.С.08670
9:40Теор,ист.цер.искПРМитыпова Г.С.08670
11:20Орг.раб.отд.реклПРШагдарова Б.Б.18360
13:00Свободна
14:40МП литературыПРДанчинова М.Д.18160
16:20Возр.и пед.псхлПРБадиев И.В.18160

22 мая, среда

8:00Иностранный языкПРБадмаева Е.С.16370
9:40ПатрологияПРФедоров М.А.08670
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЛККрыласова Е.А.18360
13:00Фолькл.и лит.БурЛКБулгутова И.В.18160

23 мая, четверг

8:00Основ.богословиеПРФедоров М.А.08670
9:40Модуль по истРПЦПРАхмадулина С.З.08670

24 мая, пятница

8:00Лат.яз.в цер.тр.ПРШангаева Н.К.08670
9:40Св.Пис.Нов.Зав.ПРФедоров М.А.08670
11:20ТехРекл,Св.с общЛКШагдарова Б.Б.18360
13:00Франц.языкПРШангаева Н.К.18360

27 мая, понедельник

8:00МП осн.рел.культПРБатуева А.Ц.08670
9:40Философия религ.ЛКБагаева К.А.08470
11:20ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯПРОрбодоева Л.М.18562
13:00Общ.языкознаниеПРМайоров А.П.16160

28 мая, вторник

8:00ПатрологияЛКФедоров М.А.08670
9:40Теор,ист.цер.искПРМитыпова Г.С.08670
11:20Орг.раб.отд.реклЛКШагдарова Б.Б.18360
13:00Дизайн,ГрПрогРекПРЦыбикдоржиев Д.В18360
14:40МП литературыПРДанчинова М.Д.18160

29 мая, среда

8:00Модуль по истРПЦЛКАхмадулина С.З.08670
9:40Модуль по истРПЦПРАхмадулина С.З.08670
11:20Орг.раб.отд.реклПРШагдарова Б.Б.18360
13:00Осн.менеджментаЛКБокша М.П.18360
14:40Бурятский языкПРДареева О.А.15180

30 мая, четверг

8:00Основ.богословиеЛКФедоров М.А.08670
9:40Основ.богословиеПРФедоров М.А.08670

31 мая, пятница

8:00Лат.яз.в цер.тр.ПРШангаева Н.К.08670
9:40Св.Пис.Нов.Зав.ПРФедоров М.А.08670
11:20ТехРекл,Св.с общЛКШагдарова Б.Б.18360
13:00Франц.языкПРШангаева Н.К.18360

3 июня, понедельник

8:00МП осн.рел.культЛКБатуева А.Ц.08670
9:40Свободна
11:20ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯПРОрбодоева Л.М.18562
13:00Глоб.аудиовизСМИПРСибиданов Б.Б.18562

4 июня, вторник

8:00Теор,ист.цер.искЛКМитыпова Г.С.08670
9:40Теор,ист.цер.искПРМитыпова Г.С.08670
11:20Орг.раб.отд.реклПРШагдарова Б.Б.18360
13:00Свободна
14:40МП литературыПРДанчинова М.Д.18160
16:20Возр.и пед.псхлПРБадиев И.В.18160

5 июня, среда

8:00Иностранный языкПРБадмаева Е.С.16370
9:40ПатрологияПРФедоров М.А.08670
11:20Физ.культура(л)ЛККрыласова Е.А.18360
13:00Фолькл.и лит.БурЛКБулгутова И.В.18160

6 июня, четверг

8:00Основ.богословиеПРФедоров М.А.08670
9:40Модуль по истРПЦПРАхмадулина С.З.08670

7 июня, пятница

8:00Лат.яз.в цер.тр.ПРШангаева Н.К.08670
9:40Св.Пис.Нов.Зав.ПРФедоров М.А.08670
11:20ТехРекл,Св.с общЛКШагдарова Б.Б.18360
13:00Франц.языкПРШангаева Н.К.18360

10 июня, понедельник

8:00МП осн.рел.культПРБатуева А.Ц.08670
9:40Философия религ.ЛКБагаева К.А.08470
11:20ПракКулРечОбщ ИЯПРОрбодоева Л.М.18562
13:00Общ.языкознаниеПРМайоров А.П.16160

11 июня, вторник

8:00ПатрологияЛКФедоров М.А.08670
9:40Теор,ист.цер.искПРМитыпова Г.С.08670
11:20Орг.раб.отд.реклЛКШагдарова Б.Б.18360
13:00Дизайн,ГрПрогРекПРЦыбикдоржиев Д.В18360
14:40МП литературыПРДанчинова М.Д.18160

12 июня, среда

8:00Модуль по истРПЦЛКАхмадулина С.З.08670
9:40Модуль по истРПЦПРАхмадулина С.З.08670
11:20Орг.раб.отд.реклПРШагдарова Б.Б.18360
13:00Осн.менеджментаЛКБокша М.П.18360
14:40Бурятский языкПРДареева О.А.15180

13 июня, четверг

8:00Основ.богословиеЛКФедоров М.А.08670
9:40Основ.богословиеПРФедоров М.А.08670

14 июня, пятница

8:00Лат.яз.в цер.тр.ПРШангаева Н.К.08670
9:40Св.Пис.Нов.Зав.ПРФедоров М.А.08670
11:20ТехРекл,Св.с общЛКШагдарова Б.Б.18360
13:00Франц.языкПРШангаева Н.К.18360

Приложение для Android: