Полная занятость аудитории 1303

Обновлено вчера в 21:53. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

16 февраля, пятница

8:001С БухгалтерияПРИльина Н.Т.КЛДЖ - 2к
9:40Event-менеджментПРШожоева Б.Д.16740
11:20Общ.орг,пол.партЛКДугарова А.А.11150
13:00Базы данныхЛББалданова Т.С.11360
14:40Проф.навыки мен.ПРШаралдаева А.Б.11150

17 февраля, суббота

9:40МеждСтандАудитаЛКШангина А.В.11541
11:20МеждСтандАудитаПРШангина А.В.11541

19 февраля, понедельник

8:00Операции по РКОПРИльина Н.Т.17260
9:40Анализ данныхПРЛосева А.Ю.11360
11:201С КадрыЛБТашканэ А.С.11440
13:00Мет.прин.упр.решПРСанковец А.А.11150
14:40Свободна
16:201С КадрыЛБТашканэ А.С.11440

20 февраля, вторник

8:00ГеополитикаЛКДугарова А.А.11170
9:40ДискрМатТеорГрафЛБМордовской А.К.05360
11:201С БухгалтерияЛБИльина Н.Т.11250
13:00Финансы организ.ЛКДугаржапова М.А.11552
14:401С БухгалтерияЛБИльина Н.Т.11250

21 февраля, среда

9:40Основы предприн.ЛККутумов А.С.06660
11:20Бюдж.система РФЛКПолянская Н.М.11542
13:00М/нар.станд.учетЛКШангина А.В.11541
14:40М/нар.станд.учетПРШангина А.В.11541

22 февраля, четверг

8:00Корп.соц.ответстЛКБабудоржиева Э.Д11260
9:40Теор.масс.обслужЛКСанковец А.А.11260
11:20Иностранный языкПРБурцева Э.В.05570
13:00М/нар.станд.учетЛКШангина А.В.11541

23 февраля, пятница

8:00Ан.кредитоспособЛКДугаржапова М.А.17260
9:40История БурятииЛКСанданов Ю.Б.11150
11:20Бухг.финанс.учетПРИванова М.Д.11551
13:00Гос.регулир.эконЛКСубанаков Г.Ю.11150
14:40Пс/физ.проф.деятПРБабудоржиева Э.Д11450

24 февраля, суббота

9:40МеждСтандАудитаЛКШангина А.В.11541
11:20МеждСтандАудитаПРШангина А.В.11541

26 февраля, понедельник

8:00Олимпиад.задачиЛКАнтонов В.И.ИМИ - 2к
9:40Теор.масс.обслужПРСанковец А.А.11260
11:20Бухг.финанс.учетЛКИванова М.Д.11551
13:00Бухг.финанс.учетПРИванова М.Д.11551
14:401С КадрыЛБТашканэ А.С.11440

27 февраля, вторник

8:00Эк.обосн.IT-пр.ПРЛосева А.Ю.11350
9:40ИТ-инфрастр.предПРЛосева А.Ю.11350
11:201С КадрыЛБТашканэ А.С.11440
13:00Конст.правоЛКДагангаров С.В.11150
14:40Упр.корпорат.финЗЧОсипова Г.М.11270м

28 февраля, среда

9:40Разр.моб.прилож.ЛКБалданова Т.С.11360
11:20АнОптНал/облБазыПРБатуева Д.Д.11541
13:00М/нар.станд.учетЛКШангина А.В.11541
14:40М/нар.станд.учетПРШангина А.В.11541

1 марта, четверг

8:00Корп.соц.ответстЛКБабудоржиева Э.Д11260
9:40Раб.в авт.офисеЛББулгатова Ю.С.11360
11:20Ан.кредитоспособПРДугаржапова М.А.17260
13:00М/нар.станд.учетЛКШангина А.В.11541

2 марта, пятница

8:001С БухгалтерияПРИльина Н.Т.КЛДЖ - 2к
9:40Event-менеджментПРШожоева Б.Д.16740
11:20Общ.орг,пол.партЛКДугарова А.А.11150
13:00Базы данныхЛББалданова Т.С.11360
14:40Проф.навыки мен.ПРШаралдаева А.Б.11150

3 марта, суббота

9:40МеждСтандАудитаЛКШангина А.В.11541
11:20МеждСтандАудитаПРШангина А.В.11541

5 марта, понедельник

8:00Операции по РКОПРИльина Н.Т.17260
9:40Анализ данныхПРЛосева А.Ю.11360
11:201С КадрыЛБТашканэ А.С.11440
13:00Мет.прин.упр.решПРСанковец А.А.11150
14:40Свободна
16:201С КадрыЛБТашканэ А.С.11440

6 марта, вторник

8:00ГеополитикаЛКДугарова А.А.11170
9:40ДискрМатТеорГрафЛБМордовской А.К.05360
11:201С БухгалтерияЛБИльина Н.Т.11250
13:00Финансы организ.ЛКДугаржапова М.А.11552
14:401С БухгалтерияЛБИльина Н.Т.11250

7 марта, среда

9:40Основы предприн.ЛККутумов А.С.06660
11:20Бюдж.система РФЛКПолянская Н.М.11542
13:00М/нар.станд.учетЛКШангина А.В.11541
14:40М/нар.станд.учетПРШангина А.В.11541

8 марта, четверг

8:00Корп.соц.ответстЛКБабудоржиева Э.Д11260
9:40Теор.масс.обслужЛКСанковец А.А.11260
11:20Иностранный языкПРБурцева Э.В.05570
13:00М/нар.станд.учетЛКШангина А.В.11541

9 марта, пятница

8:00Ан.кредитоспособЛКДугаржапова М.А.17260
9:40История БурятииЛКСанданов Ю.Б.11150
11:20Бухг.финанс.учетПРИванова М.Д.11551
13:00Гос.регулир.эконЛКСубанаков Г.Ю.11150
14:40Пс/физ.проф.деятПРБабудоржиева Э.Д11450

10 марта, суббота

9:40МеждСтандАудитаЛКШангина А.В.11541
11:20МеждСтандАудитаПРШангина А.В.11541

12 марта, понедельник

8:00Олимпиад.задачиЛКАнтонов В.И.ИМИ - 2к
9:40Теор.масс.обслужПРСанковец А.А.11260
11:20Бухг.финанс.учетЛКИванова М.Д.11551
13:00Бухг.финанс.учетПРИванова М.Д.11551
14:401С КадрыЛБТашканэ А.С.11440

13 марта, вторник

8:00Эк.обосн.IT-пр.ПРЛосева А.Ю.11350
9:40ИТ-инфрастр.предПРЛосева А.Ю.11350
11:201С КадрыЛБТашканэ А.С.11440
13:00Конст.правоЛКДагангаров С.В.11150

14 марта, среда

9:40Разр.моб.прилож.ЛКБалданова Т.С.11360
11:20АнОптНал/облБазыПРБатуева Д.Д.11541
13:00М/нар.станд.учетЛКШангина А.В.11541
14:40М/нар.станд.учетПРШангина А.В.11541

15 марта, четверг

8:00Корп.соц.ответстЛКБабудоржиева Э.Д11260
9:40Раб.в авт.офисеЛББулгатова Ю.С.11360
11:20Ан.кредитоспособПРДугаржапова М.А.17260
13:00М/нар.станд.учетЛКШангина А.В.11541

16 марта, пятница

8:001С БухгалтерияПРИльина Н.Т.КЛДЖ - 2к
9:40Event-менеджментПРШожоева Б.Д.16740
11:20Общ.орг,пол.партЛКДугарова А.А.11150
13:00Базы данныхЛББалданова Т.С.11360
14:40Проф.навыки мен.ПРШаралдаева А.Б.11150

17 марта, суббота

9:40МеждСтандАудитаЛКШангина А.В.11541
11:20МеждСтандАудитаПРШангина А.В.11541

19 марта, понедельник

8:00Операции по РКОПРИльина Н.Т.17260
9:40Анализ данныхПРЛосева А.Ю.11360
11:20Свободна
13:00Мет.прин.упр.решПРСанковец А.А.11150

20 марта, вторник

8:00ГеополитикаЛКДугарова А.А.11170
9:40ДискрМатТеорГрафЛБМордовской А.К.05360
11:201С БухгалтерияЛБИльина Н.Т.11250
13:00Финансы организ.ЛКДугаржапова М.А.11552
14:401С БухгалтерияЛБИльина Н.Т.11250

21 марта, среда

9:40Основы предприн.ЛККутумов А.С.06660

22 марта, четверг

8:00Корп.соц.ответстЛКБабудоржиева Э.Д11260
9:40Теор.масс.обслужЛКСанковец А.А.11260
11:20Иностранный языкПРБурцева Э.В.05570

23 марта, пятница

8:00Ан.кредитоспособЛКДугаржапова М.А.17260
9:40История БурятииЛКСанданов Ю.Б.11150
11:20Бухг.финанс.учетПРИванова М.Д.11551
13:00Гос.регулир.эконЛКСубанаков Г.Ю.11150
14:40Пс/физ.проф.деятПРБабудоржиева Э.Д11450

26 марта, понедельник

8:00Олимпиад.задачиЛКАнтонов В.И.ИМИ - 2к
9:40Теор.масс.обслужПРСанковец А.А.11260
11:20Бухг.финанс.учетЛКИванова М.Д.11551
13:00Бухг.финанс.учетПРИванова М.Д.11551

27 марта, вторник

8:00Эк.обосн.IT-пр.ПРЛосева А.Ю.11350
9:40ИТ-инфрастр.предПРЛосева А.Ю.11350
11:20Свободна
13:00Конст.правоЛКДагангаров С.В.11150

28 марта, среда

9:40Разр.моб.прилож.ЛКБалданова Т.С.11360

29 марта, четверг

8:00Корп.соц.ответстЛКБабудоржиева Э.Д11260
9:40Раб.в авт.офисеЛББулгатова Ю.С.11360
11:20Ан.кредитоспособПРДугаржапова М.А.17260

30 марта, пятница

8:001С БухгалтерияПРИльина Н.Т.КЛДЖ - 2к
9:40Event-менеджментПРШожоева Б.Д.16740
11:20Общ.орг,пол.партЛКДугарова А.А.11150
13:00Базы данныхЛББалданова Т.С.11360
14:40Проф.навыки мен.ПРШаралдаева А.Б.11150

2 апреля, понедельник

8:00Операции по РКОПРИльина Н.Т.17260
9:40Анализ данныхПРЛосева А.Ю.11360
11:20Свободна
13:00Мет.прин.упр.решПРСанковец А.А.11150

3 апреля, вторник

8:00ГеополитикаЛКДугарова А.А.11170
9:40ДискрМатТеорГрафЛБМордовской А.К.05360
11:201С БухгалтерияЛБИльина Н.Т.11250
13:00Финансы организ.ЛКДугаржапова М.А.11552
14:401С БухгалтерияЛБИльина Н.Т.11250

4 апреля, среда

9:40Основы предприн.ЛККутумов А.С.06660

5 апреля, четверг

8:00Корп.соц.ответстЛКБабудоржиева Э.Д11260
9:40Теор.масс.обслужЛКСанковец А.А.11260
11:20Иностранный языкПРБурцева Э.В.05570

6 апреля, пятница

8:00Ан.кредитоспособЛКДугаржапова М.А.17260
9:40История БурятииЛКСанданов Ю.Б.11150
11:20Бухг.финанс.учетПРИванова М.Д.11551
13:00Гос.регулир.эконЛКСубанаков Г.Ю.11150
14:40Пс/физ.проф.деятПРБабудоржиева Э.Д11450

9 апреля, понедельник

8:00Олимпиад.задачиЛКАнтонов В.И.ИМИ - 2к
9:40Теор.масс.обслужПРСанковец А.А.11260
11:20Бухг.финанс.учетЛКИванова М.Д.11551
13:00Бухг.финанс.учетПРИванова М.Д.11551

10 апреля, вторник

8:00Эк.обосн.IT-пр.ПРЛосева А.Ю.11350
9:40ИТ-инфрастр.предПРЛосева А.Ю.11350
11:20Свободна
13:00Конст.правоЛКДагангаров С.В.11150

11 апреля, среда

9:40Разр.моб.прилож.ЛКБалданова Т.С.11360

12 апреля, четверг

8:00Корп.соц.ответстЛКБабудоржиева Э.Д11260
9:40Раб.в авт.офисеЛББулгатова Ю.С.11360
11:20Ан.кредитоспособПРДугаржапова М.А.17260

13 апреля, пятница

8:001С БухгалтерияПРИльина Н.Т.КЛДЖ - 2к
9:40Event-менеджментПРШожоева Б.Д.16740
11:20Общ.орг,пол.партЛКДугарова А.А.11150
13:00Базы данныхЛББалданова Т.С.11360
14:40Проф.навыки мен.ПРШаралдаева А.Б.11150

16 апреля, понедельник

8:00Операции по РКОПРИльина Н.Т.17260
9:40Анализ данныхПРЛосева А.Ю.11360
11:20Свободна
13:00Мет.прин.упр.решПРСанковец А.А.11150

17 апреля, вторник

8:00ГеополитикаЛКДугарова А.А.11170
9:40ДискрМатТеорГрафЛБМордовской А.К.05360
11:201С БухгалтерияЛБИльина Н.Т.11250
13:00Финансы организ.ЛКДугаржапова М.А.11552
14:401С БухгалтерияЛБИльина Н.Т.11250

18 апреля, среда

9:40Основы предприн.ЛККутумов А.С.06660

19 апреля, четверг

8:00Корп.соц.ответстЛКБабудоржиева Э.Д11260
9:40Теор.масс.обслужЛКСанковец А.А.11260
11:20Иностранный языкПРБурцева Э.В.05570

20 апреля, пятница

8:00Ан.кредитоспособЛКДугаржапова М.А.17260
9:40История БурятииЛКСанданов Ю.Б.11150
11:20Бухг.финанс.учетПРИванова М.Д.11551
13:00Гос.регулир.эконЛКСубанаков Г.Ю.11150
14:40Пс/физ.проф.деятПРБабудоржиева Э.Д11450

23 апреля, понедельник

8:00Олимпиад.задачиЛКАнтонов В.И.ИМИ - 2к
9:40Теор.масс.обслужПРСанковец А.А.11260
11:20Бухг.финанс.учетЛКИванова М.Д.11551
13:00Бухг.финанс.учетПРИванова М.Д.11551

24 апреля, вторник

8:00Эк.обосн.IT-пр.ПРЛосева А.Ю.11350
9:40ИТ-инфрастр.предПРЛосева А.Ю.11350
11:20Свободна
13:00Конст.правоЛКДагангаров С.В.11150

25 апреля, среда

9:40Разр.моб.прилож.ЛКБалданова Т.С.11360

26 апреля, четверг

8:00Корп.соц.ответстЛКБабудоржиева Э.Д11260
9:40Раб.в авт.офисеЛББулгатова Ю.С.11360
11:20Ан.кредитоспособПРДугаржапова М.А.17260

27 апреля, пятница

8:001С БухгалтерияПРИльина Н.Т.КЛДЖ - 2к
9:40Свободна
11:20Общ.орг,пол.партЛКДугарова А.А.11150
13:00Базы данныхЛББалданова Т.С.11360
14:40Проф.навыки мен.ПРШаралдаева А.Б.11150

30 апреля, понедельник

8:00Операции по РКОПРИльина Н.Т.17260
9:40Анализ данныхПРЛосева А.Ю.11360
11:20Свободна
13:00Мет.прин.упр.решПРСанковец А.А.11150

1 мая, вторник

8:00ГеополитикаЛКДугарова А.А.11170
9:40ДискрМатТеорГрафЛБМордовской А.К.05360
11:20Свободна
13:00Финансы организ.ЛКДугаржапова М.А.11552

2 мая, среда

9:40Основы предприн.ЛККутумов А.С.06660

3 мая, четверг

8:00Корп.соц.ответстЛКБабудоржиева Э.Д11260
9:40Теор.масс.обслужЛКСанковец А.А.11260
11:20Иностранный языкПРБурцева Э.В.05570

4 мая, пятница

8:00Ан.кредитоспособЛКДугаржапова М.А.17260
9:40История БурятииЛКСанданов Ю.Б.11150
11:20Бухг.финанс.учетПРИванова М.Д.11551
13:00Гос.регулир.эконЛКСубанаков Г.Ю.11150
14:40Пс/физ.проф.деятПРБабудоржиева Э.Д11450

7 мая, понедельник

8:00Олимпиад.задачиЛКАнтонов В.И.ИМИ - 2к
9:40Теор.масс.обслужПРСанковец А.А.11260
11:20Бухг.финанс.учетЛКИванова М.Д.11551
13:00Бухг.финанс.учетПРИванова М.Д.11551

8 мая, вторник

8:00Эк.обосн.IT-пр.ПРЛосева А.Ю.11350
9:40ИТ-инфрастр.предПРЛосева А.Ю.11350
11:20Свободна
13:00Конст.правоЛКДагангаров С.В.11150

9 мая, среда

9:40Разр.моб.прилож.ЛКБалданова Т.С.11360

10 мая, четверг

8:00Корп.соц.ответстЛКБабудоржиева Э.Д11260
9:40Раб.в авт.офисеЛББулгатова Ю.С.11360
11:20Ан.кредитоспособПРДугаржапова М.А.17260

11 мая, пятница

8:001С БухгалтерияПРИльина Н.Т.КЛДЖ - 2к
9:40Свободна
11:20Общ.орг,пол.партЛКДугарова А.А.11150
13:00Базы данныхЛББалданова Т.С.11360
14:40Проф.навыки мен.ПРШаралдаева А.Б.11150

14 мая, понедельник

9:40Анализ данныхПРЛосева А.Ю.11360
11:20Свободна
13:00Мет.прин.упр.решПРСанковец А.А.11150

15 мая, вторник

8:00ГеополитикаЛКДугарова А.А.11170
9:40ДискрМатТеорГрафЛБМордовской А.К.05360
11:20Свободна
13:00Финансы организ.ЛКДугаржапова М.А.11552

16 мая, среда

9:40Основы предприн.ЛККутумов А.С.06660

17 мая, четверг

8:00Корп.соц.ответстЛКБабудоржиева Э.Д11260
9:40Теор.масс.обслужЛКСанковец А.А.11260
11:20Иностранный языкПРБурцева Э.В.05570

18 мая, пятница

9:40История БурятииЛКСанданов Ю.Б.11150
11:20Бухг.финанс.учетПРИванова М.Д.11551
13:00Гос.регулир.эконЛКСубанаков Г.Ю.11150
14:40Пс/физ.проф.деятПРБабудоржиева Э.Д11450

21 мая, понедельник

8:00Олимпиад.задачиЛКАнтонов В.И.ИМИ - 2к
9:40Теор.масс.обслужПРСанковец А.А.11260
11:20Бухг.финанс.учетЛКИванова М.Д.11551
13:00Бухг.финанс.учетПРИванова М.Д.11551

22 мая, вторник

8:00Эк.обосн.IT-пр.ПРЛосева А.Ю.11350
9:40ИТ-инфрастр.предПРЛосева А.Ю.11350
11:20Свободна
13:00Конст.правоЛКДагангаров С.В.11150

23 мая, среда

9:40Разр.моб.прилож.ЛКБалданова Т.С.11360

24 мая, четверг

8:00Корп.соц.ответстЛКБабудоржиева Э.Д11260
9:40Раб.в авт.офисеЛББулгатова Ю.С.11360

25 мая, пятница

11:20Общ.орг,пол.партЛКДугарова А.А.11150
13:00Базы данныхЛББалданова Т.С.11360
14:40Проф.навыки мен.ПРШаралдаева А.Б.11150

28 мая, понедельник

9:40Анализ данныхПРЛосева А.Ю.11360
11:20Свободна
13:00Мет.прин.упр.решПРСанковец А.А.11150

29 мая, вторник

8:00ГеополитикаЛКДугарова А.А.11170
9:40ДискрМатТеорГрафЛБМордовской А.К.05360
11:20Свободна
13:00Финансы организ.ЛКДугаржапова М.А.11552

30 мая, среда

9:40Основы предприн.ЛККутумов А.С.06660

31 мая, четверг

8:00Корп.соц.ответстЛКБабудоржиева Э.Д11260
9:40Теор.масс.обслужЛКСанковец А.А.11260
11:20Иностранный языкПРБурцева Э.В.05570

1 июня, пятница

9:40История БурятииЛКСанданов Ю.Б.11150
11:20Бухг.финанс.учетПРИванова М.Д.11551
13:00Гос.регулир.эконЛКСубанаков Г.Ю.11150
14:40Пс/физ.проф.деятПРБабудоржиева Э.Д11450

4 июня, понедельник

8:00Олимпиад.задачиЛКАнтонов В.И.ИМИ - 2к
9:40Теор.масс.обслужПРСанковец А.А.11260
11:20Бухг.финанс.учетЛКИванова М.Д.11551
13:00Бухг.финанс.учетПРИванова М.Д.11551

5 июня, вторник

8:00Эк.обосн.IT-пр.ПРЛосева А.Ю.11350
9:40ИТ-инфрастр.предПРЛосева А.Ю.11350
11:20Свободна
13:00Конст.правоЛКДагангаров С.В.11150

6 июня, среда

9:40Разр.моб.прилож.ЛКБалданова Т.С.11360

7 июня, четверг

8:00Корп.соц.ответстЛКБабудоржиева Э.Д11260
9:40Раб.в авт.офисеЛББулгатова Ю.С.11360

8 июня, пятница

11:20Общ.орг,пол.партЛКДугарова А.А.11150
13:00Базы данныхЛББалданова Т.С.11360
14:40Проф.навыки мен.ПРШаралдаева А.Б.11150

Приложение для Android: