Полная занятость аудитории 1216

Обновлено 16 ноября, 18:50. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

17 ноября, суббота

9:40Проективн.геом.ПРЦыренова В.Б.ИМИ - 2к
11:20Теор.вер,матстатПРДамбаев Ж.Г.05960

19 ноября, понедельник

8:00Дискр.математикаПРШаранхаев И.К.ИМИ - 2к
9:40Свободна
11:20Математич.анализПРЮмов И.Б.05470
13:00Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.11582
14:40Свободна
16:20Мод.случ.процес.ЛКЦыренов Д.Д.11570м
18:00Мод.случ.процес.ПРЦыренов Д.Д.11570м

20 ноября, вторник

8:00Диф.геом и топ..ПРДубанов А.А.ИМИ - 3к
9:40Доп.гл.числ.мет.ЛКШирапов Д.Ш.05250
11:20Адм-е инф.системЛКАрхипов С.В.ИМИ - 2к
13:00Экон.стран и регЛКСанковец А.А.11564
14:40Основы упр.перс.ПРНайданов Г.Т.11470
16:20СовМехПротивКоррПРДугарова А.А.11170м
18:00СовМехПротивКоррПРДугарова А.А.11170м

21 ноября, среда

8:00Теория чиселЛКШаранхаев И.К.05170
9:40Псих.управленияЛКШаралдаева А.Б.11470
11:20Мун.управлениеПРРодионова Д.Н.11150
13:00Мет.прин.уп.реш.ПРСанковец А.А.ИЭУ - 3к
14:40АудитЛКИванова М.Д.11551
16:20Мод.случ.процес.ЛКЦыренов Д.Д.11570м
18:00Мод.случ.процес.ПРЦыренов Д.Д.11570м

22 ноября, четверг

8:00Дифф.уравненияПРУрбаханов А.В.05470
9:40Объек-ориен.прогЛКХабитуев Б.В.ИМИ - 3к
11:20Методы оптимиз.ЛКТрунин Д.О.ИМИ - 3к
13:00Гос,муниц.службаПРУхакшинова Е.М.11160
14:40Свободна
16:20УпрСоцЭкРазМунОбЗЧСанжин Б.Б.11170м

23 ноября, пятница

8:00Математич.анализПРТелешева Л.А.05180
9:40Свободна
11:20Математич.анализПРЮмов И.Б.05370
13:00Мат.программир.ПРБулдаев А.С.05270м
14:40Экон.стран и регПРСанковец А.А.11564
16:20Мод-иеМетКонЭлемПРАчитуев С.А.05270м

24 ноября, суббота

9:40Проективн.геом.ПРЦыренова В.Б.ИМИ - 2к
11:20Теор.вер,матстатПРДамбаев Ж.Г.05260
13:00Олимпиад.задачиПРДанеев А.В.05370

26 ноября, понедельник

8:00Дискр.математикаПРШаранхаев И.К.ИМИ - 2к
9:40Вычисл.геометрияЛКДубанов А.А.05150
11:20Математич.анализПРЮмов И.Б.05470
13:00Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.11582
14:40Бухг.финанс.учетПРБатуева О.Б.11360
16:20Мод.случ.процес.ЛКЦыренов Д.Д.11570м
18:00Мод.случ.процес.ПРЦыренов Д.Д.11570м

27 ноября, вторник

8:00Бурятский языкПРАюшеева Л.В.05180
9:40Доп.гл.опт.упр-яЛКТрунин Д.О.05250
11:20Адм-е инф.системЛКАрхипов С.В.ИМИ - 2к
13:00Экон.стран и регЛКСанковец А.А.11564
14:40Научн.орг.трудаЛКНайданов Г.Т.11470
16:20Мод.случ.процес.ЛКЦыренов Д.Д.11570м
18:00Мод.случ.процес.ПРЦыренов Д.Д.11570м

28 ноября, среда

8:00Проективн.геом.ЛКЦыренова В.Б.ИМИ - 2к
9:40Дифф.уравненияПРУбодоев В.В.05570
11:20Доп.гл.числ.мет.ЛКШирапов Д.Ш.05250
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20СовМехПротивКоррПРДугарова А.А.11170м
18:00СовМехПротивКоррПРДугарова А.А.11170м

29 ноября, четверг

8:00Дифф.уравненияПРУрбаханов А.В.05470
9:40Объек-ориен.прогЛКХабитуев Б.В.ИМИ - 3к
11:20Свободна
13:00План,проект.орг.ЛКСанжеева Д.Д.11160
14:40Налоги,налогооблПРИванова М.Д.11160
16:20Упр.гос,мун.зак.ЛКСанжин Б.Б.11170м
18:00Упр.гос,мун.зак.ПРСанжин Б.Б.11170м

30 ноября, пятница

8:00АлгебраПРМордовской А.К.05180
9:40Математич.анализПРТелешева Л.А.05180
11:20Математич.анализПРЮмов И.Б.05370
13:00Свободна
14:40Экон.стран и регПРСанковец А.А.11564
16:20Мод.случ.процес.ЛКЦыренов Д.Д.11570м
18:00Мод.случ.процес.ПРЦыренов Д.Д.11570м

1 декабря, суббота

9:40Проективн.геом.ПРЦыренова В.Б.ИМИ - 2к
11:20Теор.вер,матстатПРДамбаев Ж.Г.05960

3 декабря, понедельник

8:00Дискр.математикаПРШаранхаев И.К.ИМИ - 2к
9:40Свободна
11:20Математич.анализПРЮмов И.Б.05470
13:00Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.11582
14:40Свободна
16:20Мод.случ.процес.ПРЦыренов Д.Д.11570м
18:00Мод.случ.процес.ПРЦыренов Д.Д.11570м

4 декабря, вторник

8:00Диф.геом и топ..ПРДубанов А.А.ИМИ - 3к
9:40Свободна
11:20Адм-е инф.системЛКАрхипов С.В.ИМИ - 2к
13:00Экон.стран и регЛКСанковец А.А.11564
14:40Основы упр.перс.ПРНайданов Г.Т.11470
16:20Экон,социол.трудЛКНайданов Г.Т.11460з
18:00Экон,социол.трудПРНайданов Г.Т.11460з

5 декабря, среда

8:00Теория чиселЛКШаранхаев И.К.05170
9:40Псих.управленияЛКШаралдаева А.Б.11470
11:20Мун.управлениеПРРодионова Д.Н.11150
13:00Мет.прин.уп.реш.ПРСанковец А.А.ИЭУ - 3к
14:40АудитЛКИванова М.Д.11551
16:20Мод.случ.процес.ПРЦыренов Д.Д.11570м
18:00Мод.случ.процес.ПРЦыренов Д.Д.11570м

6 декабря, четверг

8:00Дифф.уравненияПРУрбаханов А.В.05470
9:40Объек-ориен.прогЛКХабитуев Б.В.ИМИ - 3к
11:20Методы оптимиз.ЛКТрунин Д.О.ИМИ - 3к
13:00Гос,муниц.службаПРУхакшинова Е.М.11160
14:40Упр.корпорат.финПРОсипова Г.М.11285м
16:20Упр.в соц.сфереПРРодионова Д.Н.11280м
18:00Упр.в соц.сфереПРРодионова Д.Н.11280м

7 декабря, пятница

8:00Математич.анализПРТелешева Л.А.05180
9:40Свободна
11:20Математич.анализПРЮмов И.Б.05370
13:00Псих.управленияЛКУхакшинова Е.М.11460з
14:40Экон.стран и регПРСанковец А.А.11564
16:20Упр.гос,мун.зак.ПРСанжин Б.Б.11170м
18:00Упр.гос,мун.зак.ПРСанжин Б.Б.11170м

8 декабря, суббота

9:40Проективн.геом.ПРЦыренова В.Б.ИМИ - 2к
11:20Теор.вер,матстатПРДамбаев Ж.Г.05260
13:00Олимпиад.задачиПРДанеев А.В.05370

10 декабря, понедельник

8:00Дискр.математикаПРШаранхаев И.К.ИМИ - 2к
9:40Вычисл.геометрияЛКДубанов А.А.05150
11:20Математич.анализПРЮмов И.Б.05470
13:00Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.11582
14:40Бухг.финанс.учетПРБатуева О.Б.11360
16:20Мат1 лин.алгебраПРУрбаханов А.В.11581з11480з
18:00Мат1 лин.алгебраПРУрбаханов А.В.11581з11480з

11 декабря, вторник

8:00Бурятский языкПРАюшеева Л.В.05180
9:40Свободна
11:20Адм-е инф.системЛКАрхипов С.В.ИМИ - 2к
13:00Экон.стран и регЛКСанковец А.А.11564
14:40Научн.орг.трудаЛКНайданов Г.Т.11470
16:20Упр.гос,мун.зак.ЛКСанжин Б.Б.11170м
18:00Упр.гос,мун.зак.ПРСанжин Б.Б.11170м

12 декабря, среда

8:00Проективн.геом.ЛКЦыренова В.Б.ИМИ - 2к
9:40Дифф.уравненияПРУбодоев В.В.05570
11:20Высш.математикаПРТелешева Л.А.06370з
13:00Свободна
14:40Основы упр.перс.ПРГунжитова Г-Х.Ц.11560з
16:20СовМехПротивКоррПРДугарова А.А.11170м
18:00КонсультацияДугарова А.А.11170м

13 декабря, четверг

8:00Дифф.уравненияПРУрбаханов А.В.05470
9:40Объек-ориен.прогЛКХабитуев Б.В.ИМИ - 3к
11:20Свободна
13:00План,проект.орг.ЛКСанжеева Д.Д.11160
14:40Налоги,налогооблПРИванова М.Д.11160

14 декабря, пятница

8:00АлгебраПРМордовской А.К.05180
9:40Математич.анализПРТелешева Л.А.05180
11:20Математич.анализПРЮмов И.Б.05370
13:00Свободна
14:40Экон.стран и регПРСанковец А.А.11564
16:20СовМехПротивКоррЭКДугарова А.А.11170м

15 декабря, суббота

9:40Проективн.геом.ПРЦыренова В.Б.ИМИ - 2к
11:20Теор.вер,матстатПРДамбаев Ж.Г.05960

17 декабря, понедельник

8:00Дискр.математикаПРШаранхаев И.К.ИМИ - 2к
9:40ЧислРешДиффАлгУрЛКБулатов М.В.05550
11:20Математич.анализПРЮмов И.Б.05470
13:00Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.11582
14:40Свободна
16:20Основы упр.перс.ЭКГунжитова Г-Х.Ц.11470з

18 декабря, вторник

8:00Диф.геом и топ..ПРДубанов А.А.ИМИ - 3к
9:40ЧислРешДиффАлгУрЛКБулатов М.В.05550
11:20Адм-е инф.системЛКАрхипов С.В.ИМИ - 2к
13:00Экон.стран и регЛКСанковец А.А.11564
14:40Основы упр.перс.ПРНайданов Г.Т.11470
16:20Упр.гос,мун.зак.ЛКСанжин Б.Б.11170м
18:00Упр.гос,мун.зак.ПРСанжин Б.Б.11170м

19 декабря, среда

8:00Теория чиселЛКШаранхаев И.К.05170
9:40Псих.управленияЛКШаралдаева А.Б.11470
11:20Мун.управлениеПРРодионова Д.Н.11150
13:00Мет.прин.уп.реш.ПРСанковец А.А.ИЭУ - 3к
14:40АудитЛКИванова М.Д.11551
16:20Пс/физ.проф.деятЛКУхакшинова Е.М.11460з
18:00Пс/физ.проф.деятПРУхакшинова Е.М.11460з

20 декабря, четверг

8:00Дифф.уравненияПРУрбаханов А.В.05470
9:40Объек-ориен.прогЛКХабитуев Б.В.ИМИ - 3к
11:20Методы оптимиз.ЛКТрунин Д.О.ИМИ - 3к
13:00Гос,муниц.службаПРУхакшинова Е.М.11160
14:40Проф.навыки мен.ЗЧШаралдаева А.Б.11460з
16:20Упр.гос,мун.зак.ЛКСанжин Б.Б.11170м
18:00Упр.гос,мун.зак.ПРСанжин Б.Б.11170м

21 декабря, пятница

8:00Математич.анализПРТелешева Л.А.05180
9:40Свободна
11:20Математич.анализПРЮмов И.Б.05370
13:00ЧислРешДиффАлгУрПРБулатов М.В.05550
14:40Экон.стран и регПРСанковец А.А.11564
16:20ФилософияЭКБадмаева М.В.11470з11571з

22 декабря, суббота

8:00Микроэкон(пр.ур)ЭКХайхадаева О.Д.11585м
9:40Проективн.геом.ПРЦыренова В.Б.ИМИ - 2к
11:20Теор.вер,матстатПРДамбаев Ж.Г.05260
13:00Олимпиад.задачиПРДанеев А.В.05370

24 декабря, понедельник

8:00Дискр.математикаПРШаранхаев И.К.ИМИ - 2к
9:40Вычисл.геометрияЛКДубанов А.А.05150
11:20Математич.анализПРЮмов И.Б.05470
13:00Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.11582
14:40Бухг.финанс.учетПРБатуева О.Б.11360
16:20ПсихотехЭффПоведЛКУхакшинова Е.М.11460з
18:00ПсихотехЭффПоведПРУхакшинова Е.М.11460з

25 декабря, вторник

8:00Бурятский языкПРАюшеева Л.В.05180
9:40Свободна
11:20Адм-е инф.системЛКАрхипов С.В.ИМИ - 2к
13:00Экон.стран и регЛКСанковец А.А.11564
14:40Научн.орг.трудаЛКНайданов Г.Т.11470
16:20Гос,муниц.службаЛКРодионова Д.Н.11160з
18:00Гос,муниц.службаПРРодионова Д.Н.11160з

26 декабря, среда

8:00Проективн.геом.ЛКЦыренова В.Б.ИМИ - 2к
9:40Дифф.уравненияПРУбодоев В.В.05570
11:20Свободна
13:00Свободна
14:40КонсультацияБудаева Д.Ц.11160з

27 декабря, четверг

8:00Дифф.уравненияПРУрбаханов А.В.05470
9:40Объек-ориен.прогЛКХабитуев Б.В.ИМИ - 3к
11:20Свободна
13:00План,проект.орг.ЛКСанжеева Д.Д.11160
14:40Налоги,налогооблПРИванова М.Д.11160
16:20Гос,муниц.службаЛКРодионова Д.Н.11160з
18:00Гос,муниц.службаПРРодионова Д.Н.11160з
19:40КонсультацияРодионова Д.Н.11160з

28 декабря, пятница

8:00АлгебраПРМордовской А.К.05180
9:40Математич.анализПРТелешева Л.А.05180
11:20Математич.анализПРЮмов И.Б.05370
13:00Свободна
14:40Экон.стран и регПРСанковец А.А.11564
16:20Упр.гос,мун.зак.ЛКСанжин Б.Б.11170м
18:00Упр.гос,мун.зак.ПРСанжин Б.Б.11170м

29 декабря, суббота

9:40Проективн.геом.ПРЦыренова В.Б.ИМИ - 2к
11:20Теор.вер,матстатПРДамбаев Ж.Г.05960

31 декабря, понедельник

8:00Дискр.математикаПРШаранхаев И.К.ИМИ - 2к
9:40Свободна
11:20Математич.анализПРЮмов И.Б.05470
13:00Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.11582

9 января, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭКШагдурова И.Н.05180
КонсультацияЭКШагдурова И.Н.05980

10 января, четверг

8:00ИсторияЭКШагдурова И.Н.05980
ИсторияЭКШагдурова И.Н.05180
9:40ИсторияЭКШагдурова И.Н.05180
ИсторияЭКШагдурова И.Н.05980
11:20ИсторияЭКШагдурова И.Н.05180
ИсторияЭКШагдурова И.Н.05980
13:00КонсультацияЭКГусева И.С.05270

11 января, пятница

8:00Лин.программировЭКГусева И.С.05270
9:40Лин.программировЭКГусева И.С.05270
11:20Лин.программировЭКГусева И.С.05270
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20Упр.гос,мун.зак.ЛКСанжин Б.Б.11170м
18:00Упр.гос,мун.зак.ПРСанжин Б.Б.11170м

12 января, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭКШагдурова И.Н.05280

14 января, понедельник

8:00ИсторияЭКШагдурова И.Н.05280
9:40ИсторияЭКШагдурова И.Н.05280
11:20ИсторияЭКШагдурова И.Н.05280
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20Упр.гос,мун.зак.ПРСанжин Б.Б.11170м
18:00Упр.гос,мун.зак.ПРСанжин Б.Б.11170м

16 января, среда

16:20Упр.гос,мун.зак.ПРСанжин Б.Б.11170м
18:00Упр.гос,мун.зак.ПРСанжин Б.Б.11170м

17 января, четверг

13:00КонсультацияЭКШагдурова И.Н.05480

18 января, пятница

8:00ИсторияЭКШагдурова И.Н.05480
9:40ИсторияЭКШагдурова И.Н.05480
11:20ИсторияЭКШагдурова И.Н.05480
13:00КонсультацияЭКЮмов И.Б.05160
14:40Свободна
16:20Упр.гос,мун.зак.ПРСанжин Б.Б.11170м
18:00Упр.гос,мун.зак.ПРСанжин Б.Б.11170м

19 января, суббота

8:00ТеорФункКомпПерЭКЮмов И.Б.05160
9:40ТеорФункКомпПерЭКЮмов И.Б.05160
11:20ТеорФункКомпПерЭКЮмов И.Б.05160

21 января, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭКУбодоев В.В.05270
14:40Упр.гос,мун.зак.ЗЧСанжин Б.Б.11170м

22 января, вторник

8:00Дифф.уравненияЭКУбодоев В.В.05270
9:40Дифф.уравненияЭКУбодоев В.В.05270
11:20Дифф.уравненияЭКУбодоев В.В.05270
13:00КонсультацияЭКЮмов И.Б.05470

23 января, среда

8:00Математич.анализЭКЮмов И.Б.05470
9:40Математич.анализЭКЮмов И.Б.05470
11:20Математич.анализЭКЮмов И.Б.05470
13:00КонсультацияЭКШагдурова И.Н.05380

24 января, четверг

8:00ИсторияЭКШагдурова И.Н.05380
9:40ИсторияЭКШагдурова И.Н.05380
11:20ИсторияЭКШагдурова И.Н.05380
13:00КонсультацияЭКШагдурова И.Н.05580

25 января, пятница

8:00ИсторияЭКШагдурова И.Н.05580
9:40ИсторияЭКШагдурова И.Н.05580
11:20ИсторияЭКШагдурова И.Н.05580

Приложение для Android: