Полная занятость аудитории 1108

Обновлено вчера в 21:05. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

21 ноября, среда

8:00Олимпиад.задачиПРДанеев А.В.05470
9:40Тех.обраб,ан.данЛКДудин С.А.ИМИ - 4к
11:20Элем.математикаПРБадеев А.В.05960
13:00Ист.гос.управл.ЛКТашканэ А.С.11180
14:40Бюдж,налог.план.ЛКПолянская Н.М.11552

22 ноября, четверг

8:00ПедагогикаПРДикая Ю.В05170
9:40Краев.зад.матфизПРЮмов И.Б.05550
11:20Свободна
13:00Эк.теор1-микроэкПРМункуева И.С.11180
14:40Ин.яз.в проф.сф.ПРНовосельцева Н.В11160

23 ноября, пятница

8:00Сов.тех.обуч.матПРБадеев А.В.05160
9:40Иностранный языкПРБурцева Э.В.05170
11:20КонсультацияЖорникова М.Н.
13:00Деньги,кр,банки.ПРОдоева О.И.ИЭУ - 3к
14:40Стратег.менеджм.ПРБадлуева М.П.11150
16:20СовМехПротивКоррПРДугарова А.А.11170м
18:00СовМехПротивКоррПРДугарова А.А.11170м

24 ноября, суббота

8:00Аналит.геометрияПРЗаятуев Б.В.05180
9:40Нестанд.зад.геомЛКЯнтранова С.С.05150
11:20Нестанд.зад.геомПРЯнтранова С.С.05150

26 ноября, понедельник

8:00Аналит.геометрияПРЗаятуев Б.В.05180
9:40ЭкономикаПРХайхадаева О.Д.16380
11:20Аналит.геометрияПРЗаятуев Б.В.05980
13:00Иностранный языкПРШарыпова Е.В.11583

27 ноября, вторник

8:00Теор.вер,матст..ЛКЦыренжапов Н.Б.ИМИ - 3к
9:40Свободна
11:20ТеорФункКомпПерПРЮмов И.Б.05260
13:00Фин.менеджмент.ПРДугаржапова М.А.ИЭУ - 4к
14:40Экономика .ПРХайхадаева О.Д.ВИ - 1к

28 ноября, среда

8:00Олимпиад.задачиПРДанеев А.В.05470
9:40Пр-ум по реш.задЛКБадеев А.В.05150
11:20Бюдж,налог.план.ЛКПолянская Н.М.11552

29 ноября, четверг

8:00Методы оптимиз.ПРТрунин Д.О.05260
9:40МатематикаПРНефедов Ю.Ю.17181
11:20Экспертн.системыПРЦыренов Д.Д.11360
13:00Бурятский языкПРГунжитова Г-Х.Ц.11280
14:40Мат2 мат.анализ.ПРБурлаков И.Д.ИЭУ - 1к

30 ноября, пятница

9:40Олимпиад.задачиЛКДанеев А.В.05470
11:20Вычисл.геометрияЛКНекипелова Т.И.05250
13:00Деньги,кр,банки.ПРОдоева О.И.ИЭУ - 3к
14:40Осн.делопроизводЛКРодионова Д.Н.11150

1 декабря, суббота

9:40Аналит.геометрияПРДубанов А.А.05280

3 декабря, понедельник

8:00Вв.в пед.профессПРГречкина Л.Ю.05980
9:40История.ПРШагдурова И.Н.ИМИ - 1к
11:20Аналит.геометрияПРЗаятуев Б.В.05980
13:00Иностранный языкПРШарыпова Е.В.11583
14:40Бюдж,налог.план.ПРПолянская Н.М.11552

4 декабря, вторник

8:00Теор.вер,матст..ПРЦыренжапов Н.Б.ИМИ - 3к
9:40История изуч.стрПРДашибалов Э.Б.16472
11:20Свободна
13:00Интелл.системыПРЛосева А.Ю.11350
14:40Иностранный языкПРДанчинова С.К.11572
16:20МетОснИссСоцЭкПрЛКДугарова А.А.11175м
18:00МетОснИссСоцЭкПрПРДугарова А.А.11175м

5 декабря, среда

8:00Олимпиад.задачиПРДанеев А.В.05470
9:40Тех.обраб,ан.данЛКДудин С.А.ИМИ - 4к
11:20Элем.математикаПРБадеев А.В.05960
13:00Ист.гос.управл.ЛКТашканэ А.С.11180
14:40Бюдж,налог.план.ЛКПолянская Н.М.11552

6 декабря, четверг

8:00ПедагогикаПРДикая Ю.В05170
9:40Краев.зад.матфизПРЮмов И.Б.05550
11:20Высш.математикаЛКТелешева Л.А.06370з
13:00Эк.теор1-микроэкПРМункуева И.С.11180
14:40Ин.яз.в проф.сф.ПРНовосельцева Н.В11160
16:20МетОснИссСоцЭкПрЛКДугарова А.А.11175м
18:00МетОснИссСоцЭкПрПРДугарова А.А.11175м

7 декабря, пятница

8:00Сов.тех.обуч.матПРБадеев А.В.05160
9:40Иностранный языкПРБурцева Э.В.05170
11:20Свободна
13:00Деньги,кр,банки.ПРОдоева О.И.ИЭУ - 3к
14:40Стратег.менеджм.ПРБадлуева М.П.11150
16:20Прав.обесп.ГМУЛКМананникова М.Ю.11185м
18:00Прав.обесп.ГМУПРМананникова М.Ю.11185м

8 декабря, суббота

8:00Аналит.геометрияПРЗаятуев Б.В.05180
9:40Нестанд.зад.геомЛКЯнтранова С.С.05150
11:20Нестанд.зад.геомПРЯнтранова С.С.05150

10 декабря, понедельник

8:00Аналит.геометрияПРЗаятуев Б.В.05180
9:40ЭкономикаПРХайхадаева О.Д.16380
11:20Аналит.геометрияПРЗаятуев Б.В.05980
13:00Иностранный языкПРШарыпова Е.В.11583
14:40Кадр.пол,кад.аудПРАршолоева О.Х.11175м
16:20Экон.сов.предпр.ЛКПотаев В.С11285м
18:00Экон.сов.предпр.ПРПотаев В.С11285м

11 декабря, вторник

8:00Теор.вер,матст..ЛКЦыренжапов Н.Б.ИМИ - 3к
9:40Свободна
11:20ТеорФункКомпПерПРЮмов И.Б.05260
13:00Фин.менеджмент.ПРДугаржапова М.А.ИЭУ - 4к
14:40Экономика .ПРХайхадаева О.Д.ВИ - 1к
16:20Мод.случ.процес.ЛКЦыренов Д.Д.11575м
18:00Мод.случ.процес.ПРЦыренов Д.Д.11575м
19:40Мод.случ.процес.ПРЦыренов Д.Д.11575м

12 декабря, среда

8:00Олимпиад.задачиПРДанеев А.В.05470
9:40Пр-ум по реш.задЛКБадеев А.В.05150
11:20Бюдж,налог.план.ЛКПолянская Н.М.11552
13:00СоциологияПРМацкевич А.Ю.11470з
14:40ОсМатМодСоцЭкПр.ПРЧимитдоржиева ЕЦ11160з
16:20Мод.и ан.биз-пр.ЛКРаднаева С.Э.11275м
18:00Мод.и ан.биз-пр.ПРРаднаева С.Э.11275м

13 декабря, четверг

8:00Методы оптимиз.ПРТрунин Д.О.05260
9:40МатематикаПРНефедов Ю.Ю.17181
11:20Экспертн.системыПРЦыренов Д.Д.11360
13:00Бурятский языкПРГунжитова Г-Х.Ц.11280
14:40Мат2 мат.анализ.ПРБурлаков И.Д.ИЭУ - 1к

14 декабря, пятница

9:40Олимпиад.задачиЛКДанеев А.В.05470
11:20Свободна
13:00Деньги,кр,банки.ПРОдоева О.И.ИЭУ - 3к
14:40Осн.делопроизводЛКРодионова Д.Н.11150

15 декабря, суббота

9:40Аналит.геометрияПРДубанов А.А.05280
11:20Мун.упр,мес.с/упЛКХингелов В.В.11175м
13:00Мун.упр,мес.с/упПРХингелов В.В.11175м

17 декабря, понедельник

8:00Вв.в пед.профессПРГречкина Л.Ю.05980
9:40История.ПРШагдурова И.Н.ИМИ - 1к
11:20Аналит.геометрияПРЗаятуев Б.В.05980
13:00Иностранный языкПРШарыпова Е.В.11583
14:40Бюдж,налог.план.ПРПолянская Н.М.11552
16:20ТеорИМехСоврГУПРСанжин Б.Б.11185м
18:00ТеорИМехСоврГУПРСанжин Б.Б.11185м

18 декабря, вторник

8:00Теор.вер,матст..ПРЦыренжапов Н.Б.ИМИ - 3к
9:40История изуч.стрПРДашибалов Э.Б.16472
11:20ЧислРешДиффАлгУрПРБулатов М.В.05550
13:00Интелл.системыПРЛосева А.Ю.11350
14:40Иностранный языкПРДанчинова С.К.11572
16:20Основы ГМУЛКТулохонов О.С.11170с

19 декабря, среда

8:00Олимпиад.задачиПРДанеев А.В.05470
9:40Тех.обраб,ан.данЛКДудин С.А.ИМИ - 4к
11:20Элем.математикаПРБадеев А.В.05960
13:00Ист.гос.управл.ЛКТашканэ А.С.11180
14:40Бюдж,налог.план.ЛКПолянская Н.М.11552

20 декабря, четверг

8:00ПедагогикаПРДикая Ю.В05170
9:40Краев.зад.матфизПРЮмов И.Б.05550
11:20Свободна
13:00Эк.теор1-микроэкПРМункуева И.С.11180
14:40Ин.яз.в проф.сф.ПРНовосельцева Н.В11160

21 декабря, пятница

8:00Сов.тех.обуч.матПРБадеев А.В.05160
9:40Иностранный языкПРБурцева Э.В.05170
11:20Свободна
13:00Деньги,кр,банки.ПРОдоева О.И.ИЭУ - 3к
14:40Стратег.менеджм.ПРБадлуева М.П.11150

22 декабря, суббота

8:00Аналит.геометрияПРЗаятуев Б.В.05180
9:40Нестанд.зад.геомЛКЯнтранова С.С.05150
11:20Нестанд.зад.геомПРЯнтранова С.С.05150

24 декабря, понедельник

8:00Аналит.геометрияПРЗаятуев Б.В.05180
9:40ЭкономикаПРХайхадаева О.Д.16380
11:20Аналит.геометрияПРЗаятуев Б.В.05980
13:00Иностранный языкПРШарыпова Е.В.11583

25 декабря, вторник

8:00Теор.вер,матст..ЛКЦыренжапов Н.Б.ИМИ - 3к
9:40Свободна
11:20ТеорФункКомпПерПРЮмов И.Б.05260
13:00Фин.менеджмент.ПРДугаржапова М.А.ИЭУ - 4к
14:40Экономика .ПРХайхадаева О.Д.ВИ - 1к

26 декабря, среда

8:00Олимпиад.задачиПРДанеев А.В.05470
9:40Пр-ум по реш.задЛКБадеев А.В.05150
11:20Бюдж,налог.план.ЛКПолянская Н.М.11552

27 декабря, четверг

8:00Методы оптимиз.ПРТрунин Д.О.05260
9:40Свободна
11:20Экспертн.системыПРЦыренов Д.Д.11360
13:00Бурятский языкПРГунжитова Г-Х.Ц.11280
14:40Мат2 мат.анализ.ПРБурлаков И.Д.ИЭУ - 1к

28 декабря, пятница

9:40Олимпиад.задачиЛКДанеев А.В.05470
11:20Свободна
13:00Деньги,кр,банки.ПРОдоева О.И.ИЭУ - 3к
14:40Осн.делопроизводЛКРодионова Д.Н.11150

29 декабря, суббота

9:40Аналит.геометрияПРДубанов А.А.05280

31 декабря, понедельник

8:00Вв.в пед.профессПРГречкина Л.Ю.05980
9:40История.ПРШагдурова И.Н.ИМИ - 1к
11:20Аналит.геометрияПРЗаятуев Б.В.05980
13:00Иностранный языкПРШарыпова Е.В.11583
14:40Бюдж,налог.план.ПРПолянская Н.М.11552

9 января, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭКНагаслаева И.О.11480

10 января, четверг

8:00Вв.в специальн.ЭКНагаслаева И.О.11480
9:40Вв.в специальн.ЭКНагаслаева И.О.11480
11:20Вв.в специальн.ЭКНагаслаева И.О.11480
13:00КонсультацияЭКЯнтранова С.С.05182м

11 января, пятница

8:00КомпетПодхМатОбрЭКЯнтранова С.С.05182м
9:40КомпетПодхМатОбрЭКЯнтранова С.С.05182м
11:20КомпетПодхМатОбрЭКЯнтранова С.С.05182м

14 января, понедельник

13:00КонсультацияЭКНайданов Г.Т.11470

16 января, среда

8:00Основы упр.перс.ЭКНайданов Г.Т.11470
9:40Основы упр.перс.ЭКНайданов Г.Т.11470
11:20Основы упр.перс.ЭКНайданов Г.Т.11470

18 января, пятница

13:00КонсультацияЭКЧимитдоржиева ЕЦ11573
КонсультацияЭКЧимитдоржиева ЕЦ11572

21 января, понедельник

8:00ЭконометрикаЭКЧимитдоржиева ЕЦ11573
ЭконометрикаЭКЧимитдоржиева ЕЦ11572
9:40ЭконометрикаЭКЧимитдоржиева ЕЦ11572
ЭконометрикаЭКЧимитдоржиева ЕЦ11573
11:20ЭконометрикаЭКЧимитдоржиева ЕЦ11573
ЭконометрикаЭКЧимитдоржиева ЕЦ11572

23 января, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭКУрбаханов А.В.11583
КонсультацияЭКУрбаханов А.В.11582

25 января, пятница

8:00Мат2 мат.анализЭКУрбаханов А.В.11582
Мат2 мат.анализЭКУрбаханов А.В.11583
9:40Мат2 мат.анализЭКУрбаханов А.В.11583
Мат2 мат.анализЭКУрбаханов А.В.11582
11:20Мат2 мат.анализЭКУрбаханов А.В.11583
Мат2 мат.анализЭКУрбаханов А.В.11582

Приложение для Android: