Полная занятость аудитории 0333

Обновлено вчера в 20:21. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

24 октября, вторник

8:00ГеологияЛКГригорьева М.А.01271
9:40ГеологияПРГригорьева М.А.01271
11:20РадиоэкологияЛКШирапова С.Д.13350
13:00СЭЭГ Байк.регионЛКХальбаева С.Р.01240
14:40Пол.отн.в регионПРХальбаева С.Р.01240

25 октября, среда

8:00ТехногСистЭкРискЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
9:40Устойчивое разв.ПРВалова Е.Э.01250
11:20Вв.в физ.химиюПРБазаров Б.Г.13172
13:00МирПрирНаследиеЛКВалова Е.Э.01260
14:40Геогр.с/х Б.рег.ПРХышектуева Л.В.01240
16:20ПлПрогПрТеррРазвЛКГладинов А.Н.01240

26 октября, четверг

8:00ЭкологМониторингЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
9:40Основы природоп.ПРВалова Е.Э.01250
11:20ГеоурбанистикаЛКХальбаева С.Р.01250
13:00ЛандшафтоведениеПРГригорьева М.А.01260
14:40Рег.природопользПРХальбаева С.Р.01240

27 октября, пятница

8:00Геог.насел,демогЛКУрбанова Ч.Б.01250
9:40Эк,соц.геог.мираЛКУрбанова Ч.Б.01250
11:20Физ.гео,ланд.РосЛКГригорьева М.А.01260
13:00СЭЭГ Байк.регионПРХальбаева С.Р.01240

28 октября, суббота

9:40КартографияЛКГладинов А.Н.01260
11:20ТопографияПРГладинов А.Н.01260
13:00КонсультацияГомбоев Б.О.
14:40КонсультацияГомбоев Б.О.

30 октября, понедельник

8:00Эк.соц.геогр.РосЛКБолхосоева Е.Б.01250
9:40Учение об атмосфЛКМотошкина М.А.13370
11:20ГеоурбанистикаПРХальбаева С.Р.01250
13:00Рекр.ресурсовед.ЛКБолхосоева Е.Б.01260
14:40ЛандшафтоведениеЛКГригорьева М.А.01260
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжинимаева ЕППО8-11

31 октября, вторник

8:00Эк,соц.геог.мираПРУрбанова Ч.Б.01250
9:40КлиматОснМетеор.ЛКМотошкина М.А.01271
11:20Тех-эк.осн.пр-ваПРУрбанова Ч.Б.01250
13:00Экол-эк.осн.змплПРХышектуева Л.В.01240
14:40Геогр.с/х Б.рег.ЛКХышектуева Л.В.01240

1 ноября, среда

8:00ТехногСистЭкРискЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
9:40Основы природоп.ЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
11:20Глоб,рег.геоэколЛКМотошкина М.А.13340
13:00ФизГеог.матер,окЛКГригорьева М.А.01260
14:40ФизГеог.матер,окПРГригорьева М.А.01260

2 ноября, четверг

8:00ЭкологМониторингЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
9:40Физ.гео,ланд.РосПРГригорьева М.А.01260
11:20ГеологияЛКЧерных В.Н.13370
13:00Пол.геог,геопол.ПРМандыт М.К.01240
14:40СЭЭГ Байк.регионЛКХальбаева С.Р.01240

3 ноября, пятница

8:00Геог.насел,демогПРМандыт М.К.01250
9:40Экон.прир/польз.ЛКЖамьянов Д.Ц.01250
11:20Уст.разв.БайкРегПРЧерных В.Н.13340
13:00Свободна
14:40МирПрирНаследиеПРШирапова С.Д.01260

4 ноября, суббота

9:40КартографияПРГладинов А.Н.01260
11:20ТопографияЛКГладинов А.Н.01260
13:00ПлПрогПрТеррРазвПРГладинов А.Н.01240
14:40Пол.геог,геопол.ЛКГладинов А.Н.01240

6 ноября, понедельник

8:00ЭкологМониторингПРВалова Е.Э.01250
9:40Устойчивое разв.ЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
11:20ГеоурбанистикаПРХальбаева С.Р.01250
13:00Рекр.ресурсовед.ЛКБолхосоева Е.Б.01260
14:40Рекр.ресурсовед.ПРБолхосоева Е.Б.01260

7 ноября, вторник

8:00ГеологияЛКГригорьева М.А.01271
9:40ГеологияПРГригорьева М.А.01271
11:20РадиоэкологияЛКШирапова С.Д.13350
13:00СЭЭГ Байк.регионЛКХальбаева С.Р.01240
14:40Пол.отн.в регионПРХальбаева С.Р.01240

8 ноября, среда

8:00ТехногСистЭкРискЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
9:40Устойчивое разв.ПРВалова Е.Э.01250
11:20Вв.в физ.химиюПРБазаров Б.Г.13172
13:00МирПрирНаследиеЛКВалова Е.Э.01260
14:40Геогр.с/х Б.рег.ПРХышектуева Л.В.01240
16:20ПлПрогПрТеррРазвЛКГладинов А.Н.01240

9 ноября, четверг

8:00ЭкологМониторингЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
9:40Основы природоп.ПРВалова Е.Э.01250
11:20ГеоурбанистикаЛКХальбаева С.Р.01250
13:00ЛандшафтоведениеПРГригорьева М.А.01260
14:40Рег.природопользПРХальбаева С.Р.01240

10 ноября, пятница

8:00Геог.насел,демогЛКУрбанова Ч.Б.01250
9:40Эк,соц.геог.мираЛКУрбанова Ч.Б.01250
11:20Физ.гео,ланд.РосЛКГригорьева М.А.01260
13:00СЭЭГ Байк.регионПРХальбаева С.Р.01240

11 ноября, суббота

9:40КартографияЛКГладинов А.Н.01260
11:20ТопографияПРГладинов А.Н.01260

13 ноября, понедельник

8:00Эк.соц.геогр.РосЛКБолхосоева Е.Б.01250
9:40Учение об атмосфЛКМотошкина М.А.13370
11:20ГеоурбанистикаПРХальбаева С.Р.01250
13:00Рекр.ресурсовед.ЛКБолхосоева Е.Б.01260
14:40ЛандшафтоведениеЛКГригорьева М.А.01260
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжинимаева ЕППО8-11

14 ноября, вторник

8:00Эк,соц.геог.мираПРУрбанова Ч.Б.01250
9:40КлиматОснМетеор.ЛКМотошкина М.А.01271
11:20Тех-эк.осн.пр-ваПРУрбанова Ч.Б.01250
13:00Экол-эк.осн.змплПРХышектуева Л.В.01240
14:40Геогр.с/х Б.рег.ЛКХышектуева Л.В.01240

15 ноября, среда

8:00ТехногСистЭкРискЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
9:40Основы природоп.ЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
11:20Глоб,рег.геоэколЛКМотошкина М.А.13340
13:00ФизГеог.матер,окЛКГригорьева М.А.01260
14:40ФизГеог.матер,окПРГригорьева М.А.01260

16 ноября, четверг

8:00ЭкологМониторингЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
9:40Физ.гео,ланд.РосПРГригорьева М.А.01260
11:20ГеологияЛКЧерных В.Н.13370
13:00Пол.геог,геопол.ПРМандыт М.К.01240
14:40СЭЭГ Байк.регионЛКХальбаева С.Р.01240

17 ноября, пятница

8:00Геог.насел,демогПРМандыт М.К.01250
9:40Экон.прир/польз.ЛКЖамьянов Д.Ц.01250
11:20Уст.разв.БайкРегПРЧерных В.Н.13340
13:00Свободна
14:40МирПрирНаследиеПРШирапова С.Д.01260

18 ноября, суббота

9:40КартографияПРГладинов А.Н.01260
11:20ТопографияЛКГладинов А.Н.01260
13:00ПлПрогПрТеррРазвПРГладинов А.Н.01240
14:40Пол.геог,геопол.ЛКГладинов А.Н.01240

20 ноября, понедельник

8:00ЭкологМониторингПРВалова Е.Э.01250
9:40Устойчивое разв.ЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
11:20ГеоурбанистикаПРХальбаева С.Р.01250
13:00Рекр.ресурсовед.ЛКБолхосоева Е.Б.01260
14:40Рекр.ресурсовед.ПРБолхосоева Е.Б.01260

21 ноября, вторник

8:00ГеологияЛКГригорьева М.А.01271
9:40ГеологияПРГригорьева М.А.01271
11:20РадиоэкологияЛКШирапова С.Д.13350
13:00СЭЭГ Байк.регионЛКХальбаева С.Р.01240
14:40Пол.отн.в регионПРХальбаева С.Р.01240

22 ноября, среда

8:00ТехногСистЭкРискЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
9:40Устойчивое разв.ПРВалова Е.Э.01250
11:20Вв.в физ.химиюПРБазаров Б.Г.13172
13:00МирПрирНаследиеЛКВалова Е.Э.01260
14:40Геогр.с/х Б.рег.ПРХышектуева Л.В.01240
16:20ПлПрогПрТеррРазвЛКГладинов А.Н.01240

23 ноября, четверг

8:00ЭкологМониторингЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
9:40Основы природоп.ПРВалова Е.Э.01250
11:20ГеоурбанистикаЛКХальбаева С.Р.01250
13:00ЛандшафтоведениеПРГригорьева М.А.01260
14:40Рег.природопользПРХальбаева С.Р.01240

24 ноября, пятница

8:00Геог.насел,демогЛКУрбанова Ч.Б.01250
9:40Эк,соц.геог.мираЛКУрбанова Ч.Б.01250
11:20Физ.гео,ланд.РосЛКГригорьева М.А.01260
13:00СЭЭГ Байк.регионПРХальбаева С.Р.01240

25 ноября, суббота

9:40КартографияЛКГладинов А.Н.01260
11:20ТопографияПРГладинов А.Н.01260

27 ноября, понедельник

8:00Эк.соц.геогр.РосЛКБолхосоева Е.Б.01250
9:40Учение об атмосфЛКМотошкина М.А.13370
11:20ГеоурбанистикаПРХальбаева С.Р.01250
13:00Рекр.ресурсовед.ЛКБолхосоева Е.Б.01260
14:40ЛандшафтоведениеЛКГригорьева М.А.01260
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжинимаева ЕППО8-11

28 ноября, вторник

8:00Эк,соц.геог.мираПРУрбанова Ч.Б.01250
9:40КлиматОснМетеор.ЛКМотошкина М.А.01271
11:20Тех-эк.осн.пр-ваПРУрбанова Ч.Б.01250
13:00Экол-эк.осн.змплПРХышектуева Л.В.01240
14:40Геогр.с/х Б.рег.ЛКХышектуева Л.В.01240

29 ноября, среда

8:00ТехногСистЭкРискЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
9:40Основы природоп.ЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
11:20Глоб,рег.геоэколЛКМотошкина М.А.13340
13:00ФизГеог.матер,окЛКГригорьева М.А.01260
14:40ФизГеог.матер,окПРГригорьева М.А.01260

30 ноября, четверг

8:00ЭкологМониторингЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
9:40Физ.гео,ланд.РосПРГригорьева М.А.01260
11:20ГеологияЛКЧерных В.Н.13370
13:00Пол.геог,геопол.ПРМандыт М.К.01240
14:40СЭЭГ Байк.регионЛКХальбаева С.Р.01240

1 декабря, пятница

8:00Геог.насел,демогПРМандыт М.К.01250
9:40Экон.прир/польз.ЛКЖамьянов Д.Ц.01250
11:20Уст.разв.БайкРегПРЧерных В.Н.13340
13:00Свободна
14:40МирПрирНаследиеПРШирапова С.Д.01260

2 декабря, суббота

9:40КартографияПРГладинов А.Н.01260
11:20ТопографияЛКГладинов А.Н.01260
13:00ПлПрогПрТеррРазвПРГладинов А.Н.01240
14:40Пол.геог,геопол.ЛКГладинов А.Н.01240

4 декабря, понедельник

8:00ЭкологМониторингПРВалова Е.Э.01250
9:40Устойчивое разв.ЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
11:20ГеоурбанистикаПРХальбаева С.Р.01250
13:00Рекр.ресурсовед.ЛКБолхосоева Е.Б.01260
14:40Рекр.ресурсовед.ПРБолхосоева Е.Б.01260

5 декабря, вторник

8:00ГеологияЛКГригорьева М.А.01271
9:40ГеологияПРГригорьева М.А.01271
11:20РадиоэкологияЛКШирапова С.Д.13350
13:00СЭЭГ Байк.регионЛКХальбаева С.Р.01240
14:40Пол.отн.в регионПРХальбаева С.Р.01240

6 декабря, среда

8:00ТехногСистЭкРискЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
9:40Устойчивое разв.ПРВалова Е.Э.01250
11:20Вв.в физ.химиюПРБазаров Б.Г.13172
13:00МирПрирНаследиеЛКВалова Е.Э.01260
14:40Геогр.с/х Б.рег.ПРХышектуева Л.В.01240
16:20ПлПрогПрТеррРазвЛКГладинов А.Н.01240

7 декабря, четверг

8:00ЭкологМониторингЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
9:40Основы природоп.ПРВалова Е.Э.01250
11:20ГеоурбанистикаЛКХальбаева С.Р.01250
13:00ЛандшафтоведениеПРГригорьева М.А.01260
14:40Рег.природопользПРХальбаева С.Р.01240

8 декабря, пятница

8:00Геог.насел,демогЛКУрбанова Ч.Б.01250
9:40Эк,соц.геог.мираЛКУрбанова Ч.Б.01250
11:20Физ.гео,ланд.РосЛКГригорьева М.А.01260
13:00СЭЭГ Байк.регионПРХальбаева С.Р.01240

9 декабря, суббота

9:40КартографияЛКГладинов А.Н.01260
11:20ТопографияПРГладинов А.Н.01260

11 декабря, понедельник

8:00Эк.соц.геогр.РосЛКБолхосоева Е.Б.01250
9:40Учение об атмосфЛКМотошкина М.А.13370
11:20ГеоурбанистикаПРХальбаева С.Р.01250
13:00Рекр.ресурсовед.ЛКБолхосоева Е.Б.01260
14:40ЛандшафтоведениеЛКГригорьева М.А.01260
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжинимаева ЕППО8-11

12 декабря, вторник

8:00Эк,соц.геог.мираПРУрбанова Ч.Б.01250
9:40КлиматОснМетеор.ЛКМотошкина М.А.01271
11:20Тех-эк.осн.пр-ваПРУрбанова Ч.Б.01250
13:00Экол-эк.осн.змплПРХышектуева Л.В.01240
14:40Геогр.с/х Б.рег.ЛКХышектуева Л.В.01240

13 декабря, среда

8:00ТехногСистЭкРискЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
9:40Основы природоп.ЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
11:20Глоб,рег.геоэколЛКМотошкина М.А.13340
13:00ФизГеог.матер,окЛКГригорьева М.А.01260
14:40ФизГеог.матер,окПРГригорьева М.А.01260

14 декабря, четверг

8:00ЭкологМониторингЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
9:40Физ.гео,ланд.РосПРГригорьева М.А.01260
11:20ГеологияЛКЧерных В.Н.13370
13:00Пол.геог,геопол.ПРМандыт М.К.01240
14:40СЭЭГ Байк.регионЛКХальбаева С.Р.01240

15 декабря, пятница

8:00Геог.насел,демогПРМандыт М.К.01250
9:40Экон.прир/польз.ЛКЖамьянов Д.Ц.01250
11:20Уст.разв.БайкРегПРЧерных В.Н.13340
13:00Свободна
14:40МирПрирНаследиеПРШирапова С.Д.01260

16 декабря, суббота

9:40КартографияПРГладинов А.Н.01260
11:20ТопографияЛКГладинов А.Н.01260
13:00ПлПрогПрТеррРазвПРГладинов А.Н.01240
14:40Пол.геог,геопол.ЛКГладинов А.Н.01240

18 декабря, понедельник

8:00ЭкологМониторингПРВалова Е.Э.01250
9:40Устойчивое разв.ЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
11:20ГеоурбанистикаПРХальбаева С.Р.01250
13:00Рекр.ресурсовед.ЛКБолхосоева Е.Б.01260
14:40Рекр.ресурсовед.ПРБолхосоева Е.Б.01260

19 декабря, вторник

8:00ГеологияЛКГригорьева М.А.01271
9:40ГеологияПРГригорьева М.А.01271
11:20РадиоэкологияЛКШирапова С.Д.13350
13:00СЭЭГ Байк.регионЛКХальбаева С.Р.01240
14:40Пол.отн.в регионПРХальбаева С.Р.01240

20 декабря, среда

8:00ТехногСистЭкРискЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
9:40Устойчивое разв.ПРВалова Е.Э.01250
11:20Вв.в физ.химиюПРБазаров Б.Г.13172
13:00МирПрирНаследиеЛКВалова Е.Э.01260
14:40Геогр.с/х Б.рег.ПРХышектуева Л.В.01240
16:20ПлПрогПрТеррРазвЛКГладинов А.Н.01240

21 декабря, четверг

8:00ЭкологМониторингЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
9:40Основы природоп.ПРВалова Е.Э.01250
11:20ГеоурбанистикаЛКХальбаева С.Р.01250
13:00ЛандшафтоведениеПРГригорьева М.А.01260
14:40Рег.природопользПРХальбаева С.Р.01240

22 декабря, пятница

8:00Геог.насел,демогЛКУрбанова Ч.Б.01250
9:40Эк,соц.геог.мираЛКУрбанова Ч.Б.01250
11:20Физ.гео,ланд.РосЛКГригорьева М.А.01260
13:00СЭЭГ Байк.регионПРХальбаева С.Р.01240

23 декабря, суббота

9:40КартографияЛКГладинов А.Н.01260
11:20ТопографияПРГладинов А.Н.01260

25 декабря, понедельник

8:00Эк.соц.геогр.РосЛКБолхосоева Е.Б.01250
9:40Учение об атмосфЛКМотошкина М.А.13370
11:20ГеоурбанистикаПРХальбаева С.Р.01250
13:00Рекр.ресурсовед.ЛКБолхосоева Е.Б.01260
14:40ЛандшафтоведениеЛКГригорьева М.А.01260
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжинимаева ЕППО8-11

26 декабря, вторник

8:00Эк,соц.геог.мираПРУрбанова Ч.Б.01250
9:40КлиматОснМетеор.ЛКМотошкина М.А.01271
11:20Тех-эк.осн.пр-ваПРУрбанова Ч.Б.01250
13:00Экол-эк.осн.змплПРХышектуева Л.В.01240
14:40Геогр.с/х Б.рег.ЛКХышектуева Л.В.01240

27 декабря, среда

8:00ТехногСистЭкРискЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
9:40Основы природоп.ЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
11:20Глоб,рег.геоэколЛКМотошкина М.А.13340
13:00ФизГеог.матер,окЛКГригорьева М.А.01260
14:40ФизГеог.матер,окПРГригорьева М.А.01260

28 декабря, четверг

8:00ЭкологМониторингЛКВалова Е.Э.01250
9:40Физ.гео,ланд.РосПРГригорьева М.А.01260
11:20ГеологияЛКЧерных В.Н.13370
13:00Пол.геог,геопол.ПРМандыт М.К.01240
14:40СЭЭГ Байк.регионЛКХальбаева С.Р.01240

29 декабря, пятница

8:00Геог.насел,демогПРМандыт М.К.01250
9:40Экон.прир/польз.ЛКЖамьянов Д.Ц.01250
11:20Уст.разв.БайкРегПРЧерных В.Н.13340
13:00Свободна
14:40МирПрирНаследиеПРШирапова С.Д.01260

30 декабря, суббота

9:40КартографияПРГладинов А.Н.01260
11:20ТопографияЛКГладинов А.Н.01260
13:00ПлПрогПрТеррРазвПРГладинов А.Н.01240
14:40Пол.геог,геопол.ЛКГладинов А.Н.01240

Приложение для Android: