Полная занятость аудитории 0320

Обновлено вчера в 20:21. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

24 октября, вторник

8:00Математич.анализПРЦыренжапов Н.Б.06170
9:40История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17178
11:20История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17177
13:00Иностранный языкПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.01260
14:40Организац.псхл.ЗЧБазарова Д.Р.15130з
16:20Осн.психосоматикПРБатуева Н.Г.15140

25 октября, среда

9:40ИсторияПРШойдонова А.М.06170
11:20Введ.в физикуПРХалтанова В.М.06170
13:00Форм.толер.поведЗЧДугарова Т.Ц.15130з
14:40Свободна
16:20Спец.психологияЛКМиронова Т.Л.15163м

26 октября, четверг

11:20Линейная алгебраЛКБаглаев И.И.06170
13:00ПедагогикаПРГречкина Л.Ю.06160
14:40Свободна
16:20Свободна
18:00Кл-пс.конс.семьиЛКОчирова Л.И.15163м
19:40Кл-пс.конс.семьиЛКОчирова Л.И.15163м

27 октября, пятница

11:20Математич.анализЛКЦыренжапов Н.Б.06170
13:00Свободна
14:40Регл,норм.трудаЛКДармаева Я.Б.11430з
16:20Иностранный языкПРЧерниговский М.В17670

28 октября, суббота

9:40Психология личн.ЛКБадиев И.В.06150
11:20Психология личн.ПРБадиев И.В.06150

30 октября, понедельник

11:20Арбитраж.процессПРГнеушева Т.Б.12142
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20Псхлогия общенияЛКДугарова Т.Ц.15150

31 октября, вторник

8:00Электр,магнетизмЛКМантатов В.В.06160
9:40История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17178
11:20История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17177
13:00ФизикаПРАрхинчеев В.Е.06370

1 ноября, среда

9:40КЗОЖ и ПСПРЧерепанова А.А.01170
11:20Введ.в физикуЛКХалтанова В.М.06170
13:00Введ.в физикуПРХалтанова В.М.06170

2 ноября, четверг

9:40Бурятский языкПРЦырендоржиева БД06370
11:20Бурятский языкПРДылыкова Р.С.13140
13:00АктПрОбВозПедПсхПРДоржиева М.О.15174м
14:40Зар.оп.проф.подгЛКЕлгина Л.С.15260

3 ноября, пятница

8:00Молек-я акустикаЛКЦыдыпов Ш.Б.06140
9:40Рус.яз,культ.речПРБохиева М.В.06170
11:20МатематикаПРНефедов Ю.Ю.13370

4 ноября, суббота

9:40СоцРабЛицОгрВозмЛКХутаков А.Р.15260
11:20СоцРабЛицОгрВозмПРХутаков А.Р.15260

6 ноября, понедельник

9:40История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17179
11:20Арбитраж.процессПРГнеушева Т.Б.12142
13:00Бурятский языкПРДылыкова Р.С.13140
14:40Свободна
16:20МатематикаПРМакунина Т.А.ПО8-11

7 ноября, вторник

8:00Математич.анализПРЦыренжапов Н.Б.06170
9:40История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17178
11:20История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17177
13:00Иностранный языкПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.01260
14:40Свободна
16:20Осн.психосоматикПРБатуева Н.Г.15140

8 ноября, среда

9:40ИсторияПРШойдонова А.М.06170
11:20Введ.в физикуПРХалтанова В.М.06170
13:00Теор,мет.физ.кулПРКомарова А.В.04250з
14:40Теор,мет.физ.кулПРКомарова А.В.04250з

9 ноября, четверг

11:20Линейная алгебраЛКБаглаев И.И.06170
13:00ПедагогикаПРГречкина Л.Ю.06160

10 ноября, пятница

11:20Математич.анализЛКЦыренжапов Н.Б.06170
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20Иностранный языкПРЧерниговский М.В17670

11 ноября, суббота

9:40Психология личн.ЛКБадиев И.В.06150
11:20Психология личн.ПРБадиев И.В.06150

13 ноября, понедельник

11:20Арбитраж.процессПРГнеушева Т.Б.12142
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20Псхлогия общенияЛКДугарова Т.Ц.15150

14 ноября, вторник

8:00Электр,магнетизмЛКМантатов В.В.06160
9:40История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17178
11:20История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17177
13:00ФизикаПРАрхинчеев В.Е.06370

15 ноября, среда

9:40КЗОЖ и ПСПРЧерепанова А.А.01170
11:20Введ.в физикуЛКХалтанова В.М.06170
13:00Введ.в физикуПРХалтанова В.М.06170

16 ноября, четверг

9:40Бурятский языкПРЦырендоржиева БД06370
11:20Бурятский языкПРДылыкова Р.С.13140
13:00АктПрОбВозПедПсхПРДоржиева М.О.15174м
14:40Зар.оп.проф.подгЛКЕлгина Л.С.15260

17 ноября, пятница

8:00Молек-я акустикаЛКЦыдыпов Ш.Б.06140
9:40Рус.яз,культ.речПРБохиева М.В.06170
11:20МатематикаПРНефедов Ю.Ю.13370

18 ноября, суббота

9:40СоцРабЛицОгрВозмЛКХутаков А.Р.15260
11:20СоцРабЛицОгрВозмПРХутаков А.Р.15260

20 ноября, понедельник

9:40История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17179
11:20Арбитраж.процессПРГнеушева Т.Б.12142
13:00Бурятский языкПРДылыкова Р.С.13140
14:40Свободна
16:20МатематикаПРМакунина Т.А.ПО8-11

21 ноября, вторник

8:00Математич.анализПРЦыренжапов Н.Б.06170
9:40История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17178
11:20История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17177
13:00Иностранный языкПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.01260
14:40Свободна
16:20Осн.психосоматикПРБатуева Н.Г.15140

22 ноября, среда

9:40ИсторияПРШойдонова А.М.06170
11:20Введ.в физикуПРХалтанова В.М.06170

23 ноября, четверг

11:20Линейная алгебраЛКБаглаев И.И.06170
13:00ПедагогикаПРГречкина Л.Ю.06160

24 ноября, пятница

11:20Математич.анализЛКЦыренжапов Н.Б.06170
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20Иностранный языкПРЧерниговский М.В17670

25 ноября, суббота

9:40Психология личн.ЛКБадиев И.В.06150
11:20Психология личн.ПРБадиев И.В.06150
13:00Пед.психологияЭКБадиев И.В.04950з
14:40Пед.психологияЭКБадиев И.В.04950з
16:20Пед.психологияЭКБадиев И.В.04950з

27 ноября, понедельник

11:20Арбитраж.процессПРГнеушева Т.Б.12142
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20Псхлогия общенияЛКДугарова Т.Ц.15150

28 ноября, вторник

8:00Электр,магнетизмЛКМантатов В.В.06160
9:40История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17178
11:20История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17177
13:00ФизикаПРАрхинчеев В.Е.06370

29 ноября, среда

9:40КЗОЖ и ПСПРЧерепанова А.А.01170
11:20Введ.в физикуЛКХалтанова В.М.06170
13:00Введ.в физикуПРХалтанова В.М.06170

30 ноября, четверг

9:40Бурятский языкПРЦырендоржиева БД06370
11:20Бурятский языкПРДылыкова Р.С.13140
13:00АктПрОбВозПедПсхПРДоржиева М.О.15174м
14:40Зар.оп.проф.подгЛКЕлгина Л.С.15260

1 декабря, пятница

8:00Молек-я акустикаЛКЦыдыпов Ш.Б.06140
9:40Рус.яз,культ.речПРБохиева М.В.06170
11:20МатематикаПРНефедов Ю.Ю.13370

2 декабря, суббота

9:40СоцРабЛицОгрВозмЛКХутаков А.Р.15260
11:20СоцРабЛицОгрВозмПРХутаков А.Р.15260

4 декабря, понедельник

9:40История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17179
11:20Арбитраж.процессПРГнеушева Т.Б.12142
13:00Бурятский языкПРДылыкова Р.С.13140
14:40Свободна
16:20МатематикаПРМакунина Т.А.ПО8-11

5 декабря, вторник

8:00Математич.анализПРЦыренжапов Н.Б.06170
9:40История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17178
11:20История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17177
13:00Иностранный языкПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.01260
14:40Свободна
16:20Осн.психосоматикПРБатуева Н.Г.15140

6 декабря, среда

9:40ИсторияПРШойдонова А.М.06170
11:20Введ.в физикуПРХалтанова В.М.06170

7 декабря, четверг

11:20Линейная алгебраЛКБаглаев И.И.06170
13:00ПедагогикаПРГречкина Л.Ю.06160

8 декабря, пятница

11:20Математич.анализЛКЦыренжапов Н.Б.06170
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20Иностранный языкПРЧерниговский М.В17670

9 декабря, суббота

9:40Психология личн.ЛКБадиев И.В.06150
11:20Психология личн.ПРБадиев И.В.06150

11 декабря, понедельник

11:20Арбитраж.процессПРГнеушева Т.Б.12142
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20Псхлогия общенияЛКДугарова Т.Ц.15150

12 декабря, вторник

8:00Электр,магнетизмЛКМантатов В.В.06160
9:40История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17178
11:20История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17177
13:00ФизикаПРАрхинчеев В.Е.06370

13 декабря, среда

9:40КЗОЖ и ПСПРЧерепанова А.А.01170
11:20Введ.в физикуЛКХалтанова В.М.06170
13:00Введ.в физикуПРХалтанова В.М.06170

14 декабря, четверг

9:40Бурятский языкПРЦырендоржиева БД06370
11:20Бурятский языкПРДылыкова Р.С.13140
13:00АктПрОбВозПедПсхПРДоржиева М.О.15174м
14:40Зар.оп.проф.подгЛКЕлгина Л.С.15260

15 декабря, пятница

8:00Молек-я акустикаЛКЦыдыпов Ш.Б.06140
9:40Рус.яз,культ.речПРБохиева М.В.06170
11:20МатематикаПРНефедов Ю.Ю.13370

16 декабря, суббота

9:40СоцРабЛицОгрВозмЛКХутаков А.Р.15260
11:20СоцРабЛицОгрВозмПРХутаков А.Р.15260

18 декабря, понедельник

9:40История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17179
11:20Арбитраж.процессПРГнеушева Т.Б.12142
13:00Бурятский языкПРДылыкова Р.С.13140
14:40Свободна
16:20МатематикаПРМакунина Т.А.ПО8-11

19 декабря, вторник

8:00Математич.анализПРЦыренжапов Н.Б.06170
9:40История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17178
11:20История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17177
13:00Иностранный языкПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.01260
14:40Свободна
16:20Осн.психосоматикПРБатуева Н.Г.15140

20 декабря, среда

9:40ИсторияПРШойдонова А.М.06170
11:20Введ.в физикуПРХалтанова В.М.06170

21 декабря, четверг

11:20Линейная алгебраЛКБаглаев И.И.06170
13:00ПедагогикаПРГречкина Л.Ю.06160

22 декабря, пятница

11:20Математич.анализЛКЦыренжапов Н.Б.06170
13:00Свободна
14:40Иностранный языкЭКНазарова Е.В.04960з

23 декабря, суббота

9:40Психология личн.ЛКБадиев И.В.06150
11:20Психология личн.ПРБадиев И.В.06150

25 декабря, понедельник

11:20Арбитраж.процессПРГнеушева Т.Б.12142
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20Псхлогия общенияЛКДугарова Т.Ц.15150

26 декабря, вторник

8:00Электр,магнетизмЛКМантатов В.В.06160
9:40История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17178
11:20История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17177
13:00ФизикаПРАрхинчеев В.Е.06370

27 декабря, среда

9:40КЗОЖ и ПСПРЧерепанова А.А.01170
11:20Введ.в физикуЛКХалтанова В.М.06170
13:00Введ.в физикуПРХалтанова В.М.06170

28 декабря, четверг

9:40Бурятский языкПРЦырендоржиева БД06370
11:20Бурятский языкПРДылыкова Р.С.13140
13:00Свободна
14:40Зар.оп.проф.подгЛКЕлгина Л.С.15260

29 декабря, пятница

8:00Молек-я акустикаЛКЦыдыпов Ш.Б.06140
9:40Рус.яз,культ.речПРБохиева М.В.06170
11:20МатематикаПРНефедов Ю.Ю.13370

30 декабря, суббота

9:40СоцРабЛицОгрВозмЛКХутаков А.Р.15260
11:20СоцРабЛицОгрВозмПРХутаков А.Р.15260

1 января, понедельник

9:40История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17179

2 января, вторник

9:40История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17178
11:20История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17177

9 января, вторник

9:40История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17178
11:20История-ооПРИванова Л.Б.17177

Приложение для Android: