Полная занятость аудитории 0320

Обновлено сегодня в 14:55. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

21 мая, понедельник

9:40Высш.математикаЛКДондукова Н.Н.06370
11:20Свободна
13:00Прав.осн.рекр/туПРБороноев П.Г.04250з
14:40Прав.осн.рекр/туПРБороноев П.Г.04250з
16:20МатематикаПРМакунина Т.А.ПО8-11

22 мая, вторник

11:20Физ.и хим.наном.ПРХалтанова В.М.06171м
13:00Э/техника,эл-каЛКМантатов В.В.07650

23 мая, среда

9:40Иностранный языкПРТараскина Я.В.06360
11:20Свободна
13:00Этич.осн.соц.рабЛКБадараев Д.Д.15270
14:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.СПФ - 1к
16:20ОбществознаниеПРБальжинимаева ЕППО4-11
18:00ОбществознаниеПРБальжинимаева ЕППО4-11

24 мая, четверг

9:40Высш.математикаПРДондукова Н.Н.06370
11:20Теорет.механикаПРБессмертный А.М.06160
13:00Иностранный языкПРЧерниговский М.В15270
14:40Свободна
16:20ИсторияПРБалакирев А.Н.ПО4-11
18:00ИсторияПРБалакирев А.Н.ПО4-11

25 мая, пятница

9:40Иностранный языкПРТараскина Я.В.06360
11:20История.ПРСыденова Р.П.СПФ - 1к
13:00Зар.оп.проф.подгПРЕлгина Л.С.15270
14:40Этич.осн.соц.рабПРБадараев Д.Д.15270

26 мая, суббота

9:40ЭкономикаЛКДондокова Е.Б.15270з
11:20ЭкономикаЛКДондокова Е.Б.15270з
13:00ЛичнРасстрИхКоррПРМиронова Т.Л.15166м
14:40ЛичнРасстрИхКоррПРМиронова Т.Л.15166м

28 мая, понедельник

9:40Высш.математикаЛКДондукова Н.Н.06370
11:20История БурятииПРСыденова Р.П.15160з
13:00КультурологияЛКНикифоров А.А.СПФ - 2к

29 мая, вторник

8:00ПравоведениеПРБороноев П.Г.06360
9:40Иностранный языкПРНазарова Е.В.04970з
11:20Иностранный языкПРНазарова Е.В.04970з
13:00Иностранный языкПРНазарова Е.В.04970з
14:40Зар.оп.проф.подгПРЕлгина Л.С.15270
16:20ЭкономикаЗЧДондокова Е.Б.15270з

30 мая, среда

9:40Иностранный языкПРТараскина Я.В.06360
11:20Атомная физикаЛКХалтанова В.М.ФТФ -03.03.02 Физика
13:00Этич.осн.соц.рабЛКБадараев Д.Д.15270
14:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.СПФ - 1к

31 мая, четверг

9:40Вв.в пед.профессЛКГречкина Л.Ю.04970з
11:20Математич.анализПРЦыренжапов Н.Б.06170
13:00Свободна
14:40Иностранный языкПРЦыренжапова С.Д.15170
16:20Осн.психотерапииПРБатуева Н.Г.15141в

1 июня, пятница

8:00КультурологияПРЧагдурова Э.Д.06360
9:40Свободна
11:20Свободна
13:00Этич.осн.соц.рабПРБадараев Д.Д.15270

2 июня, суббота

9:40ЛичнРасстрИхКоррЭКМиронова Т.Л.15166м
11:20ЛичнРасстрИхКоррЭКМиронова Т.Л.15166м
13:00Сов.соц.политикаЛКАнтонова Н.С.15270з
14:40Сов.соц.политикаЛКАнтонова Н.С.15270з

4 июня, понедельник

9:40Высш.математикаЛКДондукова Н.Н.06370
11:20КонсультацияЭКЧимытов Т.А.06171м
13:00Рус.яз,культ.речПРЗырянова Е.В.15270з
14:40Рус.яз,культ.речЗЧЗырянова Е.В.15270з
16:20МатематикаПРМакунина Т.А.ПО8-11

5 июня, вторник

13:00Э/техника,эл-каЛКМантатов В.В.07650

6 июня, среда

9:40Иностранный языкПРТараскина Я.В.06360
11:20Свободна
13:00Этич.осн.соц.рабЛКБадараев Д.Д.15270
14:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.СПФ - 1к

7 июня, четверг

9:40Высш.математикаПРДондукова Н.Н.06370
11:20Теорет.механикаПРБессмертный А.М.06160
13:00Иностранный языкПРЧерниговский М.В15270

8 июня, пятница

9:40Иностранный языкПРТараскина Я.В.06360
11:20История.ПРСыденова Р.П.СПФ - 1к
13:00Зар.оп.проф.подгПРЕлгина Л.С.15270
14:40Этич.осн.соц.рабПРБадараев Д.Д.15270

13 июня, среда

11:20КонсультацияЭКЦыренжапов Н.Б.06170

14 июня, четверг

8:00Математич.анализЭКЦыренжапов Н.Б.06170
9:40Математич.анализЭКЦыренжапов Н.Б.06170
11:20Математич.анализЭКЦыренжапов Н.Б.06170

15 июня, пятница

11:20КонсультацияЭКЦыренжапов Н.Б.06160
13:00КонсультацияЭКСандитов Д.С.06170

18 июня, понедельник

8:00Молекул.физикаЭКСандитов Д.С.06170
9:40Молекул.физикаЭКСандитов Д.С.06170
11:20Молекул.физикаЭКСандитов Д.С.06170

19 июня, вторник

13:00КонсультацияЭКЧимытов Т.А.06170

20 июня, среда

8:00ПрактРешФизЗадачЭКЧимытов Т.А.06170
9:40ПрактРешФизЗадачЭКЧимытов Т.А.06170
11:20ПрактРешФизЗадачЭКЧимытов Т.А.06170

Приложение для Android: