Полная занятость аудитории 0308

Обновлено вчера в 16:52. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

21 октября, суббота

9:40Осн.инф.культурыПРПешняева Е.Н.ФСТ,СПФ,ИФМК - 1к
11:20Свободна
13:00Вв.в клин.психолПРОчирова Л.И.15150з

23 октября, понедельник

8:00МтдлМетНаучнИсслЛКШибанова Ю.В.01150
9:40ОБЖ-ооПРАюрзанаева М.В.КЛДЖ - 1к
11:20Управление в СРЛКАнтонова Н.С.15230з
13:00Науки о ЗемлеПРГулгенов А.З.01160
14:40КСЕПРЕлаев Э.Н.ПИ - 2к

24 октября, вторник

8:00Зоол.б/позвоночнЛКАбашеев Р.Ю.01170
9:40Геог.насел,демогПРМандыт М.К.01250
11:20Психология личн.ЛКГунзунова Б.А.ФБГЗ - 3к
13:00Анат.человекаЛКАюрзанаева М.В.04170
14:40Свободна
16:20Технол.соц.раб.ЛКБазарова Е.Б.15250

25 октября, среда

8:00МикробиологияЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.01150
9:40ЗемлеведениеПРШирапова С.Д.01271
11:20ФилософияПРНикифоров А.А.01260
13:00КСЕ .ЛКЕлаев Э.Н.ФСТ,СПФ - 2к
14:40КСЕЛКЕлаев Э.Н.ИФМК - 2к
16:20БиологияПРБуянтуева Л.Б.ПО8-11

26 октября, четверг

9:40КЗОЖ и ПС..ПРЧерепанова А.А.ФБГЗ - 1к
11:20Эволюцион.теорияЛКЕлаев Э.Н.01150
13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.ИФМК - 1к
14:40Вв.в клин.психолПРОчирова Л.И.15150з
16:20Вв.в клин.психолПРОчирова Л.И.15150з

27 октября, пятница

8:00Общая биологияЛКБадмаева Е.Н.01170
9:40Безопасн.жизн..ПРАюрзанаева М.В.КЛДЖ - 1к
11:20ФилМетодолНаучЗнЛКНекипелова Т.И.05161м
13:00Ос.науч,дел.речиПРАлексеева А.А.01260
14:40Иностранный языкПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.01260

28 октября, суббота

9:40КонсультацияГомбоев Б.О.
11:20КонсультацияГомбоев Б.О.
13:00КонсультацияГомбоев Б.О.
14:40КонсультацияГомбоев Б.О.

30 октября, понедельник

9:40РадиоэкологияПРШирапова С.Д.13350
11:20Свободна
13:00КСЕЛКЕлаев Э.Н.ПИ - 2к
14:40Пол.отн.в регионЛКХальбаева С.Р.01240

31 октября, вторник

8:00ГеологияПРГригорьева М.А.01271
9:40ИммунологияЛКМаксарова Д.Д.01150
11:20Рег.природопользЛКШирапова С.Д.13350
13:00Иностранный языкПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.01260
14:40Биология чел-каЛКАюрзанаева М.В.01160
16:20КСЕ .ПРЕлаев Э.Н.ИФМК - 2к

1 ноября, среда

8:00Инж.обустр.терр.ЛКАюрова О.Ж.ФБГЗ - 3к
9:40Молекул.биологияЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.01150
11:20Геохим.ландшафт.ЛКШирапова С.Д.13350
13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ПРСанжиева Л.Ц.СПФ - 1к
14:40Свободна
16:20БиологияПРБуянтуева Л.Б.ПО8-11

2 ноября, четверг

8:00Геофиз.ландшафт.ЛКГригорьева М.А.13350
9:40ТехногСистЭкРискПРВалова Е.Э.01250
11:20ГистологияЛКМаксарова Д.Д.01160
13:00Ф/лог.чел,животнЛКСанжиева Л.Ц.01150

3 ноября, пятница

9:40Безопасн.жизн..ПРАюрзанаева М.В.КЛДЖ - 1к
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речПРБохиева М.В.01170
13:00МетодПрепСоцДисцПРЛагойда Н.Г.15260м
14:40Метод.пед.исследПРБуртонова И.Б.15260м

4 ноября, суббота

9:40Осн.инф.культурыПРПешняева Е.Н.ФСТ,СПФ,ИФМК - 1к

6 ноября, понедельник

8:00МтдлМетНаучнИсслЛКШибанова Ю.В.01150
9:40ОБЖ-ооПРАюрзанаева М.В.КЛДЖ - 1к
11:20КСЕЛКЕлаев Э.Н.04950з
13:00Науки о ЗемлеПРГулгенов А.З.01160
14:40КСЕПРЕлаев Э.Н.ПИ - 2к

7 ноября, вторник

8:00Зоол.б/позвоночнЛКАбашеев Р.Ю.01170
9:40Геог.насел,демогПРМандыт М.К.01250
11:20Психология личн.ЛКГунзунова Б.А.ФБГЗ - 3к
13:00Анат.человекаЛКАюрзанаева М.В.04170
14:40Свободна
16:20Технол.соц.раб.ЛКБазарова Е.Б.15250

8 ноября, среда

8:00МикробиологияЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.01150
9:40ЗемлеведениеПРШирапова С.Д.01271
11:20ФилософияПРНикифоров А.А.01260
13:00КСЕ .ЛКЕлаев Э.Н.ФСТ,СПФ - 2к
14:40КСЕЛКЕлаев Э.Н.ИФМК - 2к
16:20БиологияПРБуянтуева Л.Б.ПО8-11

9 ноября, четверг

9:40КЗОЖ и ПС..ПРЧерепанова А.А.ФБГЗ - 1к
11:20Эволюцион.теорияЛКЕлаев Э.Н.01150
13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.ИФМК - 1к

10 ноября, пятница

8:00Общая биологияЛКБадмаева Е.Н.01170
9:40Безопасн.жизн..ПРАюрзанаева М.В.КЛДЖ - 1к
11:20ФилМетодолНаучЗнЛКНекипелова Т.И.05161м
13:00Ос.науч,дел.речиПРАлексеева А.А.01260
14:40Иностранный языкПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.01260

13 ноября, понедельник

9:40РадиоэкологияПРШирапова С.Д.13350
11:20Свободна
13:00КСЕЛКЕлаев Э.Н.ПИ - 2к
14:40Пол.отн.в регионЛКХальбаева С.Р.01240

14 ноября, вторник

8:00ГеологияПРГригорьева М.А.01271
9:40ИммунологияЛКМаксарова Д.Д.01150
11:20Рег.природопользЛКШирапова С.Д.13350
13:00Иностранный языкПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.01260
14:40Биология чел-каЛКАюрзанаева М.В.01160
16:20КСЕ .ПРЕлаев Э.Н.ИФМК - 2к

15 ноября, среда

8:00Инж.обустр.терр.ЛКАюрова О.Ж.ФБГЗ - 3к
9:40Молекул.биологияЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.01150
11:20Геохим.ландшафт.ЛКШирапова С.Д.13350
13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ПРСанжиева Л.Ц.СПФ - 1к
14:40Свободна
16:20БиологияПРБуянтуева Л.Б.ПО8-11

16 ноября, четверг

8:00Геофиз.ландшафт.ЛКГригорьева М.А.13350
9:40ТехногСистЭкРискПРВалова Е.Э.01250
11:20ГистологияЛКМаксарова Д.Д.01160
13:00Ф/лог.чел,животнЛКСанжиева Л.Ц.01150

17 ноября, пятница

9:40Безопасн.жизн..ПРАюрзанаева М.В.КЛДЖ - 1к
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речПРБохиева М.В.01170
13:00МетодПрепСоцДисцПРЛагойда Н.Г.15260м
14:40Метод.пед.исследПРБуртонова И.Б.15260м

18 ноября, суббота

9:40Осн.инф.культурыПРПешняева Е.Н.ФСТ,СПФ,ИФМК - 1к

20 ноября, понедельник

8:00МтдлМетНаучнИсслЛКШибанова Ю.В.01150
9:40ОБЖ-ооПРАюрзанаева М.В.КЛДЖ - 1к
11:20Теор,мет.физ.кулЛКГаськов А.В.04950з
13:00Науки о ЗемлеПРГулгенов А.З.01160
14:40КСЕПРЕлаев Э.Н.ПИ - 2к

21 ноября, вторник

8:00Зоол.б/позвоночнЛКАбашеев Р.Ю.01170
9:40Геог.насел,демогПРМандыт М.К.01250
11:20Психология личн.ЛКГунзунова Б.А.ФБГЗ - 3к
13:00Анат.человекаЛКАюрзанаева М.В.04170
14:40Свободна
16:20Технол.соц.раб.ЛКБазарова Е.Б.15250

22 ноября, среда

8:00МикробиологияЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.01150
9:40ЗемлеведениеПРШирапова С.Д.01271
11:20ФилософияПРНикифоров А.А.01260
13:00КСЕ .ЛКЕлаев Э.Н.ФСТ,СПФ - 2к
14:40КСЕЛКЕлаев Э.Н.ИФМК - 2к
16:20БиологияПРБуянтуева Л.Б.ПО8-11

23 ноября, четверг

9:40КЗОЖ и ПС..ПРЧерепанова А.А.ФБГЗ - 1к
11:20Эволюцион.теорияЛКЕлаев Э.Н.01150
13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.ИФМК - 1к

24 ноября, пятница

8:00Общая биологияЛКБадмаева Е.Н.01170
9:40Безопасн.жизн..ПРАюрзанаева М.В.КЛДЖ - 1к
11:20Теор,мет.физ.кулПРКомарова А.В.04950з
13:00Ос.науч,дел.речиПРАлексеева А.А.01260
14:40Иностранный языкПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.01260

27 ноября, понедельник

9:40РадиоэкологияПРШирапова С.Д.13350
11:20Молекул.биологияЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.01950з
13:00КСЕЛКЕлаев Э.Н.ПИ - 2к
14:40Пол.отн.в регионЛКХальбаева С.Р.01240

28 ноября, вторник

8:00ГеологияПРГригорьева М.А.01271
9:40ИммунологияЛКМаксарова Д.Д.01150
11:20Рег.природопользЛКШирапова С.Д.13350
13:00Иностранный языкПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.01260
14:40Биология чел-каЛКАюрзанаева М.В.01160
16:20КСЕ .ПРЕлаев Э.Н.ИФМК - 2к

29 ноября, среда

8:00Инж.обустр.терр.ЛКАюрова О.Ж.ФБГЗ - 3к
9:40Молекул.биологияЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.01150
11:20Геохим.ландшафт.ЛКШирапова С.Д.13350
13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ПРСанжиева Л.Ц.СПФ - 1к
14:40Свободна
16:20БиологияПРБуянтуева Л.Б.ПО8-11

30 ноября, четверг

8:00Геофиз.ландшафт.ЛКГригорьева М.А.13350
9:40ТехногСистЭкРискПРВалова Е.Э.01250
11:20ГистологияЛКМаксарова Д.Д.01160
13:00Ф/лог.чел,животнЛКСанжиева Л.Ц.01150

1 декабря, пятница

9:40Безопасн.жизн..ПРАюрзанаева М.В.КЛДЖ - 1к
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речПРБохиева М.В.01170

2 декабря, суббота

9:40Осн.инф.культурыПРПешняева Е.Н.ФСТ,СПФ,ИФМК - 1к

4 декабря, понедельник

8:00МтдлМетНаучнИсслЛКШибанова Ю.В.01150
9:40ОБЖ-ооПРАюрзанаева М.В.КЛДЖ - 1к
11:20Свободна
13:00Науки о ЗемлеПРГулгенов А.З.01160
14:40КСЕПРЕлаев Э.Н.ПИ - 2к

5 декабря, вторник

8:00Зоол.б/позвоночнЛКАбашеев Р.Ю.01170
9:40Геог.насел,демогПРМандыт М.К.01250
11:20Психология личн.ЛКГунзунова Б.А.ФБГЗ - 3к
13:00Анат.человекаЛКАюрзанаева М.В.04170
14:40Свободна
16:20Технол.соц.раб.ЛКБазарова Е.Б.15250

6 декабря, среда

8:00МикробиологияЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.01150
9:40ЗемлеведениеПРШирапова С.Д.01271
11:20ФилософияПРНикифоров А.А.01260
13:00КСЕ .ЛКЕлаев Э.Н.ФСТ,СПФ - 2к
14:40КСЕЛКЕлаев Э.Н.ИФМК - 2к
16:20БиологияПРБуянтуева Л.Б.ПО8-11

7 декабря, четверг

9:40КЗОЖ и ПС..ПРЧерепанова А.А.ФБГЗ - 1к
11:20Эволюцион.теорияЛКЕлаев Э.Н.01150
13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.ИФМК - 1к

8 декабря, пятница

8:00Общая биологияЛКБадмаева Е.Н.01170
9:40Безопасн.жизн..ПРАюрзанаева М.В.КЛДЖ - 1к
11:20М/биол,ОснБиотехЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.01950з
13:00Ос.науч,дел.речиПРАлексеева А.А.01260
14:40Иностранный языкПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.01260

11 декабря, понедельник

9:40РадиоэкологияПРШирапова С.Д.13350
11:20Мет.об.биологииПРПыжикова Е.М.01950з
13:00КСЕЛКЕлаев Э.Н.ПИ - 2к
14:40Пол.отн.в регионЛКХальбаева С.Р.01240

12 декабря, вторник

8:00ГеологияПРГригорьева М.А.01271
9:40ИммунологияЛКМаксарова Д.Д.01150
11:20Рег.природопользЛКШирапова С.Д.13350
13:00Иностранный языкПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.01260
14:40Биология чел-каЛКАюрзанаева М.В.01160
16:20КСЕ .ПРЕлаев Э.Н.ИФМК - 2к

13 декабря, среда

8:00Инж.обустр.терр.ЛКАюрова О.Ж.ФБГЗ - 3к
9:40Молекул.биологияЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.01150
11:20Геохим.ландшафт.ЛКШирапова С.Д.13350
13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ПРСанжиева Л.Ц.СПФ - 1к
14:40Свободна
16:20БиологияПРБуянтуева Л.Б.ПО8-11

14 декабря, четверг

8:00Геофиз.ландшафт.ЛКГригорьева М.А.13350
9:40ТехногСистЭкРискПРВалова Е.Э.01250
11:20ГистологияЛКМаксарова Д.Д.01160
13:00Ф/лог.чел,животнЛКСанжиева Л.Ц.01150

15 декабря, пятница

9:40Безопасн.жизн..ПРАюрзанаева М.В.КЛДЖ - 1к
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речПРБохиева М.В.01170
13:00Физ.работоспособПРЦинкер В.М.04161м
14:40Физ.работоспособПРЦинкер В.М.04161м

16 декабря, суббота

9:40Осн.инф.культурыПРПешняева Е.Н.ФСТ,СПФ,ИФМК - 1к

18 декабря, понедельник

8:00МтдлМетНаучнИсслЛКШибанова Ю.В.01150
9:40ОБЖ-ооПРАюрзанаева М.В.КЛДЖ - 1к
11:20Свободна
13:00Науки о ЗемлеПРГулгенов А.З.01160
14:40КСЕПРЕлаев Э.Н.ПИ - 2к
16:20КСЕПРБадмаева Е.Н.07571з07572з07578з
18:00КСЕПРБадмаева Е.Н.07571з07572з07578з

19 декабря, вторник

8:00Зоол.б/позвоночнЛКАбашеев Р.Ю.01170
9:40Геог.насел,демогПРМандыт М.К.01250
11:20Психология личн.ЛКГунзунова Б.А.ФБГЗ - 3к
13:00Анат.человекаЛКАюрзанаева М.В.04170
14:40Свободна
16:20Технол.соц.раб.ЛКБазарова Е.Б.15250

20 декабря, среда

8:00МикробиологияЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.01150
9:40ЗемлеведениеПРШирапова С.Д.01271
11:20ФилософияПРНикифоров А.А.01260
13:00КСЕ .ЛКЕлаев Э.Н.ФСТ,СПФ - 2к
14:40КСЕЛКЕлаев Э.Н.ИФМК - 2к
16:20БиологияПРБуянтуева Л.Б.ПО8-11

21 декабря, четверг

9:40КЗОЖ и ПС..ПРЧерепанова А.А.ФБГЗ - 1к
11:20Эволюцион.теорияЛКЕлаев Э.Н.01150
13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.ИФМК - 1к
14:40Безопасн.жизнед.ПРНалетова Л.А.07571з07572з07578з
16:20Безопасн.жизнед.ПРНалетова Л.А.07571з07572з07578з
18:00Безопасн.жизнед.ПРНалетова Л.А.07571з07572з07578з

22 декабря, пятница

8:00Общая биологияЛКБадмаева Е.Н.01170
9:40Отбор в спортеПРДоржиева О.С.04141з
11:20Свободна
13:00Ос.науч,дел.речиПРАлексеева А.А.01260
14:40Иностранный языкПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.01260

25 декабря, понедельник

9:40РадиоэкологияПРШирапова С.Д.13350
11:20КонсультацияЭКБуянтуева Л.Б.04160з
13:00КСЕЛКЕлаев Э.Н.ПИ - 2к
14:40Пол.отн.в регионЛКХальбаева С.Р.01240

26 декабря, вторник

8:00ГеологияПРГригорьева М.А.01271
9:40ИммунологияЛКМаксарова Д.Д.01150
11:20Рег.природопользЛКШирапова С.Д.13350
13:00Иностранный языкПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.01260
14:40Биология чел-каЛКАюрзанаева М.В.01160
16:20КСЕ .ПРЕлаев Э.Н.ИФМК - 2к

27 декабря, среда

8:00Инж.обустр.терр.ЛКАюрова О.Ж.ФБГЗ - 3к
9:40Молекул.биологияЛКБуянтуева Л.Б.01150
11:20Геохим.ландшафт.ЛКШирапова С.Д.13350
13:00Безопасн.жизнед.ПРСанжиева Л.Ц.СПФ - 1к
14:40Свободна
16:20БиологияПРБуянтуева Л.Б.ПО8-11

28 декабря, четверг

8:00Геофиз.ландшафт.ЛКГригорьева М.А.13350
9:40ТехногСистЭкРискПРВалова Е.Э.01250
11:20ГистологияЛКМаксарова Д.Д.01160
13:00Ф/лог.чел,животнЛКСанжиева Л.Ц.01150

29 декабря, пятница

8:00Элек.курсы по ФКЗЧСуворова Н.Н.04160з
9:40Элек.курсы по ФКЗЧСуворова Н.Н.04160з
11:20Рус.яз,культ.речПРБохиева М.В.01170
13:00Яз.и этнич.культЗЧДареева О.А.04160з
14:40Яз.и этнич.культЗЧДареева О.А.04160з

1 января, понедельник

9:40ОБЖ-ооПРАюрзанаева М.В.КЛДЖ - 1к

Приложение для Android: