Полная занятость аудитории 0235

Обновлено вчера в 19:45. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

26 мая, суббота

9:40Личн.расстройст.ЗЧМиронова Т.Л.15167м
11:20Личн.расстройст.ЗЧМиронова Т.Л.15167м
13:00Псих.адд.повед.ПРБадмаева Н.Ц.15167м
14:40Практ.педагогикаЛКГречкина Л.Ю.04950з
16:20Практ.педагогикаЛКГречкина Л.Ю.04950з

28 мая, понедельник

9:40Тестиров.в ФКиСЛККомарова А.В.04161м
11:20Проф-лич.разв.СРПРБазарова Т.С.15250
13:00Правов.обесп.СРПРКондрашова Н.В.15250
14:40Осн. туризмаЗЧДагбаев Б.В.04141з
16:20Осн. туризмаЗЧДагбаев Б.В.04141з
18:00Осн. туризмаЗЧДагбаев Б.В.04141з

29 мая, вторник

8:00КЗОЖ и профилактЛКЧерепанова А.А.ФСТ,ИФ - 1к
КЗОЖ и профилактЛКМаланов К.Ж.ФСТ,ИФ - 1к
9:40ПравоведениеПРБороноев П.Г.04140з
11:20Теор,мет.сп.тренПРПавлов А.Е.04950з
13:00Свободна
14:40Техн.спорт.подг.ЗЧГармаев В.Б.04141з
16:20Техн.спорт.подг.ЗЧГармаев В.Б.04141з

30 мая, среда

8:00Обзорные лекцииЛКАксенов М.О.ФСТ -49.03.01 Физическая культура гр.04140
9:40ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ПИ,СПФ - 1к
11:20Инн.озд.системыПРДагбаев Б.В.04141з
13:00История БурятииПРСыденова Р.П.15160з
14:40Тестиров.в ФКиСЗЧКомарова А.В.04161м
16:20Тестиров.в ФКиСЗЧКомарова А.В.04161м
18:00Тестиров.в ФКиСЗЧКомарова А.В.04161м

31 мая, четверг

11:20Общ.психологияПРБазарова Д.Р.15160
13:00Технол.соц.раб.ЛКБазарова Е.Б.15250
14:40Технол.соц.раб.ПРБазарова Е.Б.15250
16:20Зар.оп.проф.подгЗЧЕлгина Л.С.15270з

1 июня, пятница

8:00ПравоведениеПРИлтакова Н.В.13160
9:40Практ.педагогикаПРШибанова Ю.В.04970
11:20ПравоведениеЗЧБороноев П.Г.04150с
13:00ПравоведениеЗЧБороноев П.Г.04150с
14:40Спорт.генетикаЗЧАксенов М.О.04171м
16:20Спорт.генетикаЗЧАксенов М.О.04171м
18:00Спорт.генетикаЗЧАксенов М.О.04171м

2 июня, суббота

11:20Инн.озд.системыЗЧДагбаев Б.В.04150с
13:00Инн.озд.системыЗЧДагбаев Б.В.04150с
14:40Инн.озд.системыЗЧДагбаев Б.В.04150с

4 июня, понедельник

9:40ЭкономикаЛКСанжеева Д.Д.ФБГЗ - 1к
11:20Проф-лич.разв.СРПРБазарова Т.С.15250
13:00Проф-лич.разв.СРЛКБазарова Т.С.15250
14:40Технол.соц.раб.ПРБазарова Е.Б.15250

5 июня, вторник

13:00Правов.обесп.СРЛККондрашова Н.В.15250
14:40Правов.обесп.СРПРКондрашова Н.В.15250

6 июня, среда

11:20КультурологияЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.ФТФ - 2к
13:00ЭкономикаЛКХайхадаева О.Д.ХФ - 1к

7 июня, четверг

11:20Науч-МетРаб.ФКиСПРКомарова А.В.04161м
13:00ЭкономикаЛКСанжеева Д.Д.04970з
14:40ЭкономикаЛКСанжеева Д.Д.04970з
16:20ПлаваниеЗЧФилимонова Н.Г.04160з
18:00ПлаваниеЗЧФилимонова Н.Г.04160з

8 июня, пятница

8:00Вос.единоборстваЛКГармаев В.Б.04150
9:40Теор,мет.физ.кулПРГармаев В.Б.04960
11:20КонсультацияЭКСуворова Н.Н.04960з
13:00ЭкономикаЛКХайхадаева О.Д.ФТФ - 1к
14:40Экономика .ПРХайхадаева О.Д.ФТФ - 1к

9 июня, суббота

9:40Науч-МетРаб.ФКиСПРКомарова А.В.04161м
11:20Науч-МетРаб.ФКиСПРКомарова А.В.04161м
13:00Науч-МетРаб.ФКиСПРКомарова А.В.04161м
14:40Науч-МетРаб.ФКиСЗЧКомарова А.В.04161м
16:20Науч-МетРаб.ФКиСЗЧКомарова А.В.04161м
18:00Науч-МетРаб.ФКиСЗЧКомарова А.В.04161м

13 июня, среда

13:00Методол.иссл.СРЭКБазарова Т.С.15260з
14:40Методол.иссл.СРЭКБазарова Т.С.15260з
16:20Методол.иссл.СРЭКБазарова Т.С.15260з

15 июня, пятница

8:00КонсультацияЭКНамсараева Я.Н.04150
9:40Свободна
11:20Свободна
13:00КонсультацияЭКБазарова Е.Б.15250

18 июня, понедельник

8:00КонсультацияЭКСуворова Н.Н.04970
9:40КонсультацияЭКГалимов Г.Я.04150
11:20Технол.соц.раб.ЭКБазарова Е.Б.15250
13:00Технол.соц.раб.ЭКБазарова Е.Б.15250
14:40Технол.соц.раб.ЭКБазарова Е.Б.15250

21 июня, четверг

8:00КонсультацияЭКСуворова Н.Н.04170
9:40Свободна
11:20КонсультацияЭКБазарова Т.С.15250
13:00КонсультацияЭКБадараев Д.Д.15270

22 июня, пятница

8:00КонсультацияЭКГармаев В.Б.04150
9:40Свободна
11:20Свободна
13:00Проф-лич.разв.СРЭКБазарова Т.С.15250
14:40Проф-лич.разв.СРЭКБазарова Т.С.15250
16:20Проф-лич.разв.СРЭКБазарова Т.С.15250

25 июня, понедельник

8:00КонсультацияЭКНамсараева Я.Н.04150

Приложение для Android: