Полная занятость аудитории 0138

Обновлено вчера в 19:45. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

26 мая, суббота

9:40Иностранный языкПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.04170з
11:20Иностранный языкПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.04170з
13:00Иностранный языкПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.04170з

28 мая, понедельник

8:00Теор,мет.физ.кулЛКГармаев В.Б.04960
9:40Свободна
11:20ПравоведениеПРГунзынов Ж.П.07352
13:00Практ.педагогикаЛКШибанова Ю.В.04960з
14:40Иностранный языкПРБадмаева Е.С.СПФ - 2к
16:20Этич.осн.соц.рабЛКАнтонова Н.С.15270з

29 мая, вторник

8:00ПравОснПрофДеят.ПРНамнанов Д.Д.04960
9:40Иностранный языкПРТонтоева Т.В.04970
11:20Иностранный языкПРТонтоева Т.В.04170
13:00Свободна
14:40ПсихофизиологияПРБазарова Д.Р.15160
16:20Основы нейропсх.ПРБатуева Н.Г.15150

30 мая, среда

9:40Вв.в пед.профессПРГречкина Л.Ю.04960
11:20Теор,мет.физ.кулЛКГаськов А.В.04250
13:00Соц.психологияЛКМиронова Т.Л.15170
14:40Свободна
16:20Шк.юн.психологаПРКПК КотомановаОВКурсы
18:00Шк.юн.психологаПРКПК КотомановаОВКурсы

31 мая, четверг

9:40Иностранный языкПРЦыренжапова С.Д.04960
11:20Свободна
13:00Самоопр,проф.ор.ПРДоржиева М.О.15150
14:40Спорт.генетикаЭКАксенов М.О.04150с
16:20Спорт.генетикаЭКАксенов М.О.04150с
18:00Спорт.генетикаЭКАксенов М.О.04150с

1 июня, пятница

9:40История БурятииЛКУбеева О.А.04170з
11:20Псих.зависимостиЗЧМонсонова А.Р.15168м
13:00Псих.зависимостиЗЧМонсонова А.Р.15168м
14:40Анализ,Мон.СоцСфЛКБадараев Д.Д.15260
16:20Анализ,Мон.СоцСфПРБадараев Д.Д.15260

2 июня, суббота

9:40ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.04170з
11:20ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.04170з
13:00ИсторияПРСыденова Р.П.04170з

4 июня, понедельник

9:40История БурятииПРУбеева О.А.04170з
11:20ЭтикаЛКЧагдурова Э.Д.04960
13:00Общ.психологияЛКБазарова Д.Р.15160

5 июня, вторник

9:40Иностранный языкПРТонтоева Т.В.04970
11:20Иностранный языкПРТонтоева Т.В.04170
13:00Практ.педагогикаЗЧШибанова Ю.В.04960з

6 июня, среда

9:40Иностранный языкПРЦыренжапова С.Д.04960
11:20Иностранный языкПРОчиржапова Д.Ц.04170з
13:00Свободна
14:40Самоопр,проф.ор.ПРДоржиева М.О.15150
16:20Шк.юн.психологаПРКПК КотомановаОВКурсы
18:00Шк.юн.психологаПРКПК КотомановаОВКурсы

7 июня, четверг

9:40Возр.психологияЛКМонсонова А.Р.04960
11:20Иностранный языкПРБадмаева Е.С.СПФ - 2к
13:00Мет-ка в иссл.СРЛКБадонов А.М.15260
14:40Мет-ка в иссл.СРПРБадонов А.М.15260

8 июня, пятница

8:00Теор,мет.физ.кулПРКомарова А.В.04250
9:40Науч-метод.деят.ЛККомарова А.В.04250
11:20Свободна
13:00Анализ,Мон.СоцСфПРБадараев Д.Д.15260
14:40Теория соц.раб.ПРЕлгина Л.С.15260

9 июня, суббота

9:40Бурятский языкЗЧДашиева С.А.04170з
11:20Бурятский языкЗЧДашиева С.А.04170з

12 июня, вторник

16:20Основы нейропсх.ПРБатуева Н.Г.15150

13 июня, среда

8:00КонсультацияЭКСыденова Р.П.04970
9:40КонсультацияЭКБелобородова НА04170

14 июня, четверг

8:00ИсторияЭКСыденова Р.П.04970
9:40ИсторияЭКСыденова Р.П.04970
11:20ИсторияЭКСыденова Р.П.04970
13:00Самоопр,проф.ор.ПРДоржиева М.О.15150

15 июня, пятница

8:00КонсультацияЭКСыденова Р.П.04170

16 июня, суббота

8:00Иностранный языкЭКБадмаева Е.С.15160
ИсторияЭКСыденова Р.П.04170
9:40Иностранный языкЭКБадмаева Е.С.15160
ИсторияЭКСыденова Р.П.04170
11:20ИсторияЭКСыденова Р.П.04170
Иностранный языкЭКБадмаева Е.С.15160

19 июня, вторник

8:00Педагогика ФКиСЭКГалимов Г.Я.04150
9:40Педагогика ФКиСЭКГалимов Г.Я.04150
11:20Педагогика ФКиСЭКГалимов Г.Я.04150

20 июня, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭКГаськов А.В.04250

21 июня, четверг

8:00КонсультацияЭКМонсонова А.Р.04970

22 июня, пятница

8:00Общ.психологияЭКМонсонова А.Р.04970
9:40Общ.психологияЭКМонсонова А.Р.04970
11:20Общ.психологияЭКМонсонова А.Р.04970

23 июня, суббота

13:00КонсультацияЭКГришунов С.В.15150

25 июня, понедельник

13:00Физ.культура(л)ЭКГришунов С.В.15150
14:40Физ.культура(л)ЭКГришунов С.В.15150
16:20Физ.культура(л)ЭКГришунов С.В.15150

27 июня, среда

13:00КонсультацияЭКСуворова Н.Н.04250

28 июня, четверг

8:00Физ.культураЭКСуворова Н.Н.04250
9:40Физ.культураЭКСуворова Н.Н.04250
11:20Физ.культураЭКСуворова Н.Н.04250

Приложение для Android: