Полная занятость аудитории 0109

Обновлено вчера в 21:53. Возможны изменения.
ВремяПредметТипПреподавательГруппа

16 февраля, пятница

8:00КЗОЖ и профилактПРЧерепанова А.А.04170
9:40Практ.педагогикаЛКШибанова Ю.В.04970
11:20ФинСрПред,ФинРисЛКЯнтранов А.Е.11542

19 февраля, понедельник

8:00ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к
9:40ИсторияПРСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к
11:20Тибетский языкЛКДамдинова Е.Г.МИ - 1к
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20Инн.деят.соц.сфПРБутуева З.А.15270м

20 февраля, вторник

9:40БаскетболЛКНамсараева Я.Н.04960
11:20РиторикаЛКЗырянова Е.В.04960
13:00Свободна
14:40Физ.культураЭКГришунов С.В.15150з
16:20Физ.культураЭКГришунов С.В.15150з
18:00Физ.культураЭКГришунов С.В.15150з

21 февраля, среда

8:00ПравОснПрофДеят.ПРНамнанов Д.Д.04150
9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04970
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04170
13:00Консультация
14:40Консультация

22 февраля, четверг

8:00Соц.раб.с мигр.ЗЧБутуева З.А.15240з
9:40Соц.раб.с мигр.ЗЧБутуева З.А.15240з
11:20Соц.раб.с мигр.ЗЧБутуева З.А.15240з
13:00Методол.осн.псхлЛКОчирова Л.И.15140
14:40Псих.безоп.личн.ЛКБазарова Д.Р.15140
16:20Осн.психотерапииПРБатуева Н.Г.15140

23 февраля, пятница

9:40Теор,мет.сп.тренЛКПавлов А.Е.04140
11:20ФинСрПред,ФинРисЛКЯнтранов А.Е.11542

26 февраля, понедельник

9:40ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к

27 февраля, вторник

9:40Студ.науч-сп.общПРГаськов А.В.04140
11:20Свободна
13:00Муз-ритм.воспит.ЛКГармаев В.Б.04150

28 февраля, среда

9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04970
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04170
13:00Инн.деят.соц.сфЛКБутуева З.А.15270м
14:40Инн.деят.соц.сфПРБутуева З.А.15270м

1 марта, четверг

11:20РиторикаПРЗырянова Е.В.04960

2 марта, пятница

8:00КЗОЖ и профилактПРЧерепанова А.А.04170
9:40Практ.педагогикаЛКШибанова Ю.В.04970
11:20ФинСрПред,ФинРисЛКЯнтранов А.Е.11542

5 марта, понедельник

8:00ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к
9:40ИсторияПРСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к
11:20Тибетский языкЛКДамдинова Е.Г.МИ - 1к
13:00Практ.псхл.в СРЛКЗудаев А.К.15240
14:40Практ.псхл.в СРПРЗудаев А.К.15240
16:20Инн.деят.соц.сфПРБутуева З.А.15270м

6 марта, вторник

9:40БаскетболЛКНамсараева Я.Н.04960
11:20РиторикаЛКЗырянова Е.В.04960

7 марта, среда

8:00ПравОснПрофДеят.ПРНамнанов Д.Д.04150
9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04970
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04170

8 марта, четверг

13:00Методол.осн.псхлЛКОчирова Л.И.15140
14:40Псих.безоп.личн.ЛКБазарова Д.Р.15140
16:20Осн.психотерапииПРБатуева Н.Г.15140

9 марта, пятница

9:40Теор,мет.сп.тренЛКПавлов А.Е.04140
11:20ФинСрПред,ФинРисЛКЯнтранов А.Е.11542

12 марта, понедельник

9:40ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к
11:20Свободна
13:00Практ.псхл.в СРЛКЗудаев А.К.15240
14:40Практ.псхл.в СРПРЗудаев А.К.15240

13 марта, вторник

9:40Студ.науч-сп.общПРГаськов А.В.04140
11:20Свободна
13:00Муз-ритм.воспит.ЛКГармаев В.Б.04150

14 марта, среда

9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04970
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04170
13:00Инн.деят.соц.сфЛКБутуева З.А.15270м
14:40Инн.деят.соц.сфПРБутуева З.А.15270м

15 марта, четверг

11:20РиторикаПРЗырянова Е.В.04960

16 марта, пятница

8:00КЗОЖ и профилактПРЧерепанова А.А.04170
9:40Практ.педагогикаЛКШибанова Ю.В.04970
11:20ФинСрПред,ФинРисЛКЯнтранов А.Е.11542

19 марта, понедельник

8:00ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к
9:40ИсторияПРСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к
11:20Тибетский языкЛКДамдинова Е.Г.МИ - 1к
13:00Практ.псхл.в СРЛКЗудаев А.К.15240
14:40Практ.псхл.в СРПРЗудаев А.К.15240
16:20Инн.деят.соц.сфПРБутуева З.А.15270м

20 марта, вторник

9:40БаскетболЛКНамсараева Я.Н.04960
11:20РиторикаЛКЗырянова Е.В.04960

21 марта, среда

8:00ПравОснПрофДеят.ПРНамнанов Д.Д.04150
9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04970
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04170

22 марта, четверг

13:00Методол.осн.псхлЛКОчирова Л.И.15140
14:40Псих.безоп.личн.ЛКБазарова Д.Р.15140
16:20Осн.психотерапииПРБатуева Н.Г.15140

23 марта, пятница

9:40Теор,мет.сп.тренЛКПавлов А.Е.04140
11:20Свободна
13:00История БурятииПРУбеева О.А.06370з06470з
14:40История БурятииПРУбеева О.А.06370з06470з

26 марта, понедельник

9:40ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к
11:20Свободна
13:00Практ.псхл.в СРЛКЗудаев А.К.15240
14:40Практ.псхл.в СРПРЗудаев А.К.15240

27 марта, вторник

9:40Студ.науч-сп.общПРГаськов А.В.04140
11:20Свободна
13:00Муз-ритм.воспит.ЛКГармаев В.Б.04150

28 марта, среда

9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04970
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04170
13:00Инн.деят.соц.сфЛКБутуева З.А.15270м
14:40Инн.деят.соц.сфПРБутуева З.А.15270м

29 марта, четверг

11:20РиторикаПРЗырянова Е.В.04960

30 марта, пятница

8:00КЗОЖ и профилактПРЧерепанова А.А.04170
9:40Практ.педагогикаЛКШибанова Ю.В.04970

2 апреля, понедельник

8:00ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к
9:40ИсторияПРСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к
11:20Тибетский языкЛКДамдинова Е.Г.МИ - 1к
13:00Практ.псхл.в СРЛКЗудаев А.К.15240
14:40Практ.псхл.в СРПРЗудаев А.К.15240
16:20Инн.деят.соц.сфПРБутуева З.А.15270м

3 апреля, вторник

9:40БаскетболЛКНамсараева Я.Н.04960
11:20РиторикаЛКЗырянова Е.В.04960

4 апреля, среда

8:00ПравОснПрофДеят.ПРНамнанов Д.Д.04150
9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04970
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04170

6 апреля, пятница

9:40Теор,мет.сп.тренЛКПавлов А.Е.04140

9 апреля, понедельник

9:40ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к
11:20Свободна
13:00Практ.псхл.в СРЛКЗудаев А.К.15240
14:40Практ.псхл.в СРПРЗудаев А.К.15240

10 апреля, вторник

9:40Студ.науч-сп.общПРГаськов А.В.04140
11:20Свободна
13:00Муз-ритм.воспит.ЛКГармаев В.Б.04150

11 апреля, среда

9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04970
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04170
13:00Инн.деят.соц.сфЛКБутуева З.А.15270м
14:40Инн.деят.соц.сфПРБутуева З.А.15270м

12 апреля, четверг

11:20РиторикаПРЗырянова Е.В.04960

13 апреля, пятница

8:00КЗОЖ и профилактПРЧерепанова А.А.04170
9:40Практ.педагогикаЛКШибанова Ю.В.04970

16 апреля, понедельник

8:00ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к
9:40ИсторияПРСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к
11:20Тибетский языкЛКДамдинова Е.Г.МИ - 1к
13:00Практ.псхл.в СРЛКЗудаев А.К.15240
14:40Практ.псхл.в СРПРЗудаев А.К.15240
16:20Инн.деят.соц.сфПРБутуева З.А.15270м

17 апреля, вторник

9:40БаскетболЛКНамсараева Я.Н.04960
11:20РиторикаЛКЗырянова Е.В.04960

18 апреля, среда

8:00ПравОснПрофДеят.ПРНамнанов Д.Д.04150
9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04970
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04170

20 апреля, пятница

9:40Теор,мет.сп.тренЛКПавлов А.Е.04140

23 апреля, понедельник

9:40ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к

24 апреля, вторник

13:00Муз-ритм.воспит.ЛКГармаев В.Б.04150

25 апреля, среда

9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04970
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04170
13:00Инн.деят.соц.сфЛКБутуева З.А.15270м
14:40Инн.деят.соц.сфПРБутуева З.А.15270м

26 апреля, четверг

11:20РиторикаПРЗырянова Е.В.04960

27 апреля, пятница

8:00КЗОЖ и профилактПРЧерепанова А.А.04170
9:40Практ.педагогикаЛКШибанова Ю.В.04970

30 апреля, понедельник

8:00ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к
9:40ИсторияПРСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к
11:20Тибетский языкЛКДамдинова Е.Г.МИ - 1к
13:00Свободна
14:40Свободна
16:20Инн.деят.соц.сфПРБутуева З.А.15270м

1 мая, вторник

9:40БаскетболЛКНамсараева Я.Н.04960
11:20РиторикаЛКЗырянова Е.В.04960

2 мая, среда

8:00ПравОснПрофДеят.ПРНамнанов Д.Д.04150
9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04970
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04170

7 мая, понедельник

9:40ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к

8 мая, вторник

13:00Муз-ритм.воспит.ЛКГармаев В.Б.04150

9 мая, среда

9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04970
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04170
13:00Инн.деят.соц.сфЛКБутуева З.А.15270м
14:40Инн.деят.соц.сфПРБутуева З.А.15270м

10 мая, четверг

11:20РиторикаПРЗырянова Е.В.04960

11 мая, пятница

8:00КЗОЖ и профилактПРЧерепанова А.А.04170
9:40Практ.педагогикаЛКШибанова Ю.В.04970

14 мая, понедельник

8:00ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к
9:40ИсторияПРСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к
11:20Тибетский языкЛКДамдинова Е.Г.МИ - 1к

15 мая, вторник

9:40БаскетболЛКНамсараева Я.Н.04960
11:20РиторикаЛКЗырянова Е.В.04960

16 мая, среда

8:00ПравОснПрофДеят.ПРНамнанов Д.Д.04150
9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04970
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04170

21 мая, понедельник

9:40ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к

22 мая, вторник

13:00Муз-ритм.воспит.ЛКГармаев В.Б.04150

23 мая, среда

9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04970
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04170

24 мая, четверг

11:20РиторикаПРЗырянова Е.В.04960

25 мая, пятница

8:00КЗОЖ и профилактПРЧерепанова А.А.04170
9:40Практ.педагогикаЛКШибанова Ю.В.04970

28 мая, понедельник

8:00ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к
9:40ИсторияПРСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к
11:20Тибетский языкЛКДамдинова Е.Г.МИ - 1к

29 мая, вторник

9:40БаскетболЛКНамсараева Я.Н.04960
11:20РиторикаЛКЗырянова Е.В.04960

30 мая, среда

8:00ПравОснПрофДеят.ПРНамнанов Д.Д.04150
9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04970
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04170

4 июня, понедельник

9:40ИсторияЛКСыденова Р.П.ФСТ - 1к

5 июня, вторник

13:00Муз-ритм.воспит.ЛКГармаев В.Б.04150

6 июня, среда

9:40Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04970
11:20Бурятский языкПРДашиева С.А.04170

7 июня, четверг

11:20РиторикаПРЗырянова Е.В.04960

8 июня, пятница

8:00КЗОЖ и профилактПРЧерепанова А.А.04170
9:40Практ.педагогикаЛКШибанова Ю.В.04970

Приложение для Android: